2. Frauenbundesliga Ost 2013/14 round 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. Frauenbundesliga Ost 2013/14 round 3
2014-01-26
2014-01-26
Germany
Germany

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. Frauenbundesliga Ost 2013/14 round 3

Rank

Date of round : 2014-01-26
Position Name Score
1. Heyme Sibylle 1.0
2. Arnhold Kerstin 1.0
3. Sommaro Katja 1.0
4. Kalkhof Sandra 1.0
5. Schiffer Sabine 1.0
6. Beltz Martina 1.0
7. Nobis Martina 1.0
8. Orlova Liubov 1.0
9. Beltz Franziska 1.0
10. Beltz Carmen 1.0
11. Silz Elisa 1.0
12. Umpfenbach Carolin 1.0
13. Scognamiglio Stefanie 1.0
14. Jakubowska Anna 1.0
15. Czaeczine Anne 1.0
16. Wagner-Michel Annett 1.0
17. Mai Iris 1.0
18. Kaden Romy 0.5
19. Schuenemann Anne 0.5
20. Jakubiec Edyta 0.5
21. Kube Hannelore 0.5
22. Timme Karin, Dr. 0.5
23. Mueller-Ludwig Kristin 0.5
24. Chlost Marlena 0.5
25. Kindt Ulrike 0.5
26. Amann Katja 0.5
27. Neumeyer Hannelore 0.5
28. Hannes Diana 0.5
29. Just Gabriele, Dr. 0.5
30. Gempe Anet 0.5
31. Anisheva Varvara 0.5
32. Nobis Anna 0.0
33. Lagunow Elina 0.0
34. Sonntag Gisa 0.0
35. Khuong Thi Hong Nhung 0.0
36. Huene Anne 0.0
37. Nitzsche Pia 0.0
38. Brand Kathrin 0.0
39. Goehler Antje 0.0
40. Spangenberg Romy 0.0
41. Troyke Doreen 0.0
42. Burchardt Brigitte 0.0
43. Denkert Anna 0.0
44. Kempe Anne 0.0
45. Lorenz Nicole 0.0
46. Nguyen Minh Thuy 0.0
47. Fischer Maxi 0.0
48. Daemering Katrin 0.0

2. Frauenbundesliga Ost 2013/14 round 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Annett W. (2159F) 0 1:0 0 Elina L. (1738F)
Anna J. (2256F) 0 1:0 0 Doreen T. (2092F)
Varvara A. (2120F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Edyta J. (2206F)
Carolin U. (2117F) 0 1:0 0 Anne H. (1919F)
Anet G. (2036F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Katja A. (1956F)
Dr. J. G. (1922F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Hannelore N. (1989F)
Ulrike K. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Romy K. (1790F)
Franziska B. (2143F) 0 1:0 0 Katrin D. (2069F)
Kristin M. (2114F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Marlena C. (2157F)
Martina N. (1855F) 0 1:0 0 Anne K. (1786F)
Dr. T. K. (2102F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Diana H. (2090F)
Sandra K. (1877F) 0 1:0 0 Gisa S. (1879F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Katja S. (2098F) 0 1:0 0 Antje G. (2152F)
Sibylle H. (2036F) 0 1:0 0 Maxi F. (1672F)
Thuy N. M. (1972F) 0 0:1 0 Liubov O. (1997F)
Nicole L. (1913F) 0 0:1 0 Martina B. (2074F)
Anna D. (1607F) 0 0:1 0 Iris M. (2112F)
Anne S. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Hannelore K. (1961F)
Brigitte B. (2188F) 0 0:1 0 Elisa S. (1930F)
Romy S. (1797F) 0 0:1 0 Carmen B. (1947F)
Kathrin B. (0) 0 0:1 0 Kerstin A. (2016F)
Pia N. (1683F) 0 0:1 0 Sabine S. (0)
Nhung K. T. H. (2061F) 0 0:1 0 Stefanie S. (2082F)
Anna N. (1796F) 0 0:1 0 Anne C. (2170F)
Table White player Black player
. Wagner-Michel A. 1:0 Lagunow E.
. Jakubowska A. 1:0 Troyke D.
. Anisheva V. 0.5:0.5 Jakubiec E.
. Umpfenbach C. 1:0 Huene A.
. Gempe A. 0.5:0.5 Amann K.
. Just G. 0.5:0.5 Neumeyer H.
. Kindt U. 0.5:0.5 Kaden R.
. Beltz F. 1:0 Daemering K.
. Mueller-Ludwig K. 0.5:0.5 Chlost M.
. Nobis M. 1:0 Kempe A.
. Timme K. 0.5:0.5 Hannes D.
. Kalkhof S. 1:0 Sonntag G.
. Sommaro K. 1:0 Goehler A.
. Heyme S. 1:0 Fischer M.
. Nguyen Minh T. 0:1 Orlova L.
. Lorenz N. 0:1 Beltz M.
. Denkert A. 0:1 Mai I.
. Schuenemann A. 0.5:0.5 Kube H.
. Burchardt B. 0:1 Silz E.
. Spangenberg R. 0:1 Beltz C.
. Brand K. 0:1 Arnhold K.
. Nitzsche P. 0:1 Schiffer S.
. Khuong T. 0:1 Scognamiglio S.
. Nobis A. 0:1 Czaeczine A.

2. Frauenbundesliga Ost 2013/14 round 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Jakubowska Anna 2256F
Jakubiec Edyta 2206F
Burchardt Brigitte 2188F
Czaeczine Anne 2170F
Wagner-Michel Annett 2159F
Chlost Marlena 2157F
Goehler Antje 2152F
Beltz Franziska 2143F
Anisheva Varvara 2120F
Umpfenbach Carolin 2117F
Mueller-Ludwig Kristin 2114F
Mai Iris 2112F
Timme Karin, Dr. 2102F
Sommaro Katja 2098F
Troyke Doreen 2092F
Hannes Diana 2090F
Scognamiglio Stefanie 2082F
Beltz Martina 2074F
Daemering Katrin 2069F
Khuong Thi Hong Nhung 2061F
Gempe Anet 2036F
Heyme Sibylle 2036F
Arnhold Kerstin 2016F
Orlova Liubov 1997F
Neumeyer Hannelore 1989F
Nguyen Minh Thuy 1972F
Kube Hannelore 1961F
Amann Katja 1956F
Beltz Carmen 1947F
Silz Elisa 1930F
Just Gabriele, Dr. 1922F
Huene Anne 1919F
Lorenz Nicole 1913F
Sonntag Gisa 1879F
Kalkhof Sandra 1877F
Nobis Martina 1855F
Spangenberg Romy 1797F
Nobis Anna 1796F
Kaden Romy 1790F
Kempe Anne 1786F
Lagunow Elina 1738F
Nitzsche Pia 1683F
Fischer Maxi 1672F
Denkert Anna 1607F
Brand Kathrin 0
Kindt Ulrike 0
Schiffer Sabine 0
Schuenemann Anne 0

2. Frauenbundesliga Ost 2013/14 round 3

Export

2. Frauenbundesliga Ost 2013/14 round 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. Frauenbundesliga Ost 2013/14 round 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.