2. Hofheimer Fruehjahrsopen Gruppe B

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. Hofheimer Fruehjahrsopen Gruppe B
2014-04-22
2014-04-26
Germany
Hofheim a. Taunus

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. Hofheimer Fruehjahrsopen Gruppe B

Rank

Date of round : 2014-04-26
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Kellerwessel Ralf 7.0
2. Janzen Alexej 7.0
3. Fuell Klaus-Dieter 6.5
4. Makilla Tobias 6.5
5. Nixdorf Andre 6.5
6. Hipler Andreas, Dr. 6.0
7. Lanz Udo 6.0
8. Schwarz Eduard 6.0
9. Koellner Ulrich 5.5
10. Opasiak Dustin Tennessee 5.5
11. Siegismund Florian 5.5
12. Wuestehube Harry 5.5
13. Barisch Florian 5.0
14. Koch Thomas 5.0
15. Moritz Cornelia 5.0
16. Wuestehube Axel, Dr. 5.0
17. Schellen Sven 5.0
18. Eg Karlheinz 5.0
19. Budde Michael 5.0
20. Stecher Armin 4.5
21. Mut Friedrich 4.5
22. Niedenthal Robert 4.5
23. Haftmann Rainer 4.5
24. Weber Guenter 4.5
25. Zyla Lennert 4.5
26. Weber Andreas 4.5
27. Woltering Martin 4.0
28. Roht Albert 4.0
29. Heymann Walter 4.0
30. Ziegenfuss Antonia 4.0
31. Bolduan Michael 4.0
32. Kitz Arnd 4.0
33. Bauermees Thomas 3.5
34. Ziegenfuss Larissa 3.5
35. Roessler Jens-Hagen 3.5
36. Traut Stefan 3.5
37. Junker Stefan 3.5
38. Weber Samuel 3.5
39. Beck Michael 3.5
40. Held Maurice 3.0
41. Lehmann Falko, Dr. 3.0
42. Fernandez Garcia Alfonso Javier 3.0
43. Burow Roger 3.0
44. Dyga Ryszard 3.0
45. Koller Wolfgang 3.0
46. Nagel Detlev 2.0
47. Hildebrand Georg 1.5
48. Wachsmann Dietmar 0.0
49. Mohammadi Sholeh 0.0

2. Hofheimer Fruehjahrsopen Gruppe B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andre N. (1978F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 Alexej J. (1939F)
Tobias M. (1928F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Ulrich K. (1899F)
Klaus-Dieter F. (1904F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 Ralf K. (1890F)
Eduard S. (1941F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Michael B. (1872F)
Udo L. (1879F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Sven S. (1802F)
Tennessee O. D. (1825F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Robert N. (1861F)
Harry W. (1916F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Andreas W. (1846F)
Karlheinz E. (1912F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Antonia Z. (0)
Thomas K. (1832F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Dr. H. A. (1873F)
Dr. W. A. (1943F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Cornelia M. (1856F)
Armin S. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Guenter W. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Thomas B. (1673F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Lennert Z. (0)
Walter H. (1864F) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Florian S. (1776F)
Martin W. (1640F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Florian B. (1943F)
Arnd K. (1589F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Dr. L. F. (0)
Michael B. (1883F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Albert R. (0)
Ryszard D. (1558F) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Javier F. G. A. (1585F)
Samuel W. (1748F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Rainer H. (1943F)
Jens-Hagen R. (1678F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Stefan T. (1776F)
Larissa Z. (0) 2.5 1:0 0.0 Sholeh M. (0)
Roger B. (1662F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Maurice H. (1601F)
Wolfgang K. (1682F) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Friedrich M. (1727F)
Table White player Black player
.
Nixdorf A.
0.5:0.5
Janzen A.
.
Makilla T.
0.5:0.5
Koellner U.
.
Fuell K.
0.5:0.5
Kellerwessel R.
.
Schwarz E.
1:0
Budde M.
.
Lanz U.
1:0
Schellen S.
.
Opasiak D.
1:0
Niedenthal R.
.
Wuestehube H.
1:0
Weber A.
.
Eg K.
0.5:0.5
Ziegenfuss A.
.
Koch T.
0:1
Hipler A.
.
Wuestehube A.
0.5:0.5
Moritz C.
.
Stecher A.
0.5:0.5
Weber G.
.
Bauermees T.
0.5:0.5
Zyla L.
.
Heymann W.
0:1
Siegismund F.
.
Woltering M.
0:1
Barisch F.
.
Kitz A.
1:0
Lehmann F.
.
Bolduan M.
0.5:0.5
Roht A.
.
Dyga R.
1:0
Fernandez Garcia A.
.
Weber S.
0:1
Haftmann R.
.
Roessler J.
0.5:0.5
Traut S.
.
Ziegenfuss L.
1:0
Mohammadi S.
.
Burow R.
0.5:0.5
Held M.
.
Koller W.
0:1
Mut F.

2. Hofheimer Fruehjahrsopen Gruppe B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Nixdorf Andre 1978F
Barisch Florian 1943F
Haftmann Rainer 1943F
Wuestehube Axel, Dr. 1943F
Schwarz Eduard 1941F
Janzen Alexej 1939F
Beck Michael 1938F
Makilla Tobias 1928F
Wuestehube Harry 1916F
Eg Karlheinz 1912F
Fuell Klaus-Dieter 1904F
Koellner Ulrich 1899F
Kellerwessel Ralf 1890F
Bolduan Michael 1883F
Lanz Udo 1879F
Hipler Andreas, Dr. 1873F
Budde Michael 1872F
Heymann Walter 1864F
Niedenthal Robert 1861F
Moritz Cornelia 1856F
Weber Andreas 1846F
Koch Thomas 1832F
Opasiak Dustin Tennessee 1825F
Schellen Sven 1802F
Junker Stefan 1800F
Siegismund Florian 1776F
Traut Stefan 1776F
Wachsmann Dietmar 1764F
Weber Samuel 1748F
Mut Friedrich 1727F
Hildebrand Georg 1696F
Koller Wolfgang 1682F
Roessler Jens-Hagen 1678F
Bauermees Thomas 1673F
Burow Roger 1662F
Woltering Martin 1640F
Nagel Detlev 1635F
Held Maurice 1601F
Kitz Arnd 1589F
Fernandez Garcia Alfonso Javier 1585F
Dyga Ryszard 1558F
Lehmann Falko, Dr. 0
Mohammadi Sholeh 0
Roht Albert 0
Stecher Armin 0
Weber Guenter 0
Ziegenfuss Antonia 0
Ziegenfuss Larissa 0
Zyla Lennert 0

2. Hofheimer Fruehjahrsopen Gruppe B

Export

2. Hofheimer Fruehjahrsopen Gruppe B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. Hofheimer Fruehjahrsopen Gruppe B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.