22th CRO Team Ch - II. League West_Boys U 20

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

22th CRO Team Ch - II. League West_Boys U 20
2013-11-16
2013-11-24
Croatia
Kastav

Rules

Team
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

22th CRO Team Ch - II. League West_Boys U 20

Rank

Date of round : 2013-11-24
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Racki Barbara 8.0
2. Duda Dario 7.5
3. Tica Sven 7.0
4. Safar Sandro 6.5
5. Sepic Ante 6.0
6. Samardzic Nikola 6.0
7. Klaric Nikolina 5.5
8. Ozanic Matija 5.5
9. Lakovic Mihael 5.5
10. Tomulic Teo 5.0
11. Zec Dorijan 5.0
12. Podobnik Eugen 4.5
13. Dujic Marko 4.5
14. Petrovic David 4.0
15. Posmuga Suzana 4.0
16. Alavanja Denis 4.0
17. Mujic Marin 4.0
18. Mravic Filip 4.0
19. Camber Ivan 4.0
20. Kauzlaric Andrija 3.5
21. Katunar Marko 3.5
22. Uran Erik 3.5
23. Pahljina Ivo 2.5
24. Jugovic Petra 2.5
25. Rajkovic Frano 2.0
26. Cvitan Ena 2.0
27. Stojkovic Matija 2.0
28. Pahljina Marko 2.0
29. Budinic Sime 2.0
30. Duda Daniel 1.5
31. Tomljanovic Marin 1.5
32. Zuteg Dorotea 1.5
33. Radikovic Anamarija 1.5
34. Lovric Dino 1.5
35. Dignum Oliver Branko 1.0
36. Ibrisagic Enio 1.0
37. Vesel Gabriel 1.0
38. Tica Jan 1.0
39. Kasun Roko 1.0
40. Racki Bojana 0.5
41. Gregorovic Romia 0.5
42. Ivanov Ana Maria 0.5
43. Prpic Antonio 0.0
44. Paunovic David 0.0
45. Baric Oliver 0.0
46. Erlic Dorian 0.0
47. Ruzic Rafael 0.0
48. Obajdin Jasna 0.0

22th CRO Team Ch - II. League West_Boys U 20

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dario D. (1678F) 6.5 1F:0F 1.0 Gabriel V. (0)
Sven T. (2095F) 6.0 1:0 4.0 Denis A. (1830F)
Ante S. (1869F) 5.0 1:0 0.0 Antonio P. (0)
Teo T. (1804F) 4.0 1:0 0.0 David P. (0)
Suzana P. (1612F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Marko P. (1559F)
David P. (1531F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Nikola S. (1735F)
Ivan C. (1892F) 3.0 1:0 4.5 Eugen P. (1398F)
Marin M. (0) 3.0 1:0 1.5 Anamarija R. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Erik U. (0) 2.5 1:0 5.5 Mihael L. (1355F)
Roko K. (0) 0 1:0 2.5 Ivo P. (0)
Sime B. (0) 1.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Filip M. (1787F)
Marin T. (1512F) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Marko K. (0)
Dino L. (1619F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Nikolina K. (1495F)
Branko D. O. (0) 1.0 0:1 7.0 Barbara R. (1900F)
Dorian E. (0) 0.0 0:1 5.5 Sandro S. (1667F)
Rafael R. (1807F) 0.0 0F:1F 1.0 Ena C. (1648F)
Table White player Black player
.
Duda D.
1F:0F
Vesel G.
.
Tica S.
1:0
Alavanja D.
.
Sepic A.
1:0
Prpic A.
.
Tomulic T.
1:0
Paunovic D.
.
Posmuga S.
1:0
Pahljina M.
.
Petrovic D.
0.5:0.5
Samardzic N.
.
Camber I.
1:0
Podobnik E.
.
Mujic M.
1:0
Radikovic A.
.
Uran E.
1:0
Lakovic M.
.
Kasun R.
1:0
Pahljina I.
.
Budinic S.
0.5:0.5
Mravic F.
.
Tomljanovic M.
0:1
Katunar M.
.
Lovric D.
0.5:0.5
Klaric N.
.
Dignum O.
0:1
Racki B.
.
Erlic D.
0:1
Safar S.
.
Ruzic R.
0F:1F
Cvitan E.

22th CRO Team Ch - II. League West_Boys U 20

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Tica Sven 2095F
Racki Barbara 1900F
Camber Ivan 1892F
Dujic Marko 1882F
Sepic Ante 1869F
Alavanja Denis 1830F
Ruzic Rafael 1807F
Tomulic Teo 1804F
Mravic Filip 1787F
Samardzic Nikola 1735F
Gregorovic Romia 1686F
Duda Dario 1678F
Safar Sandro 1667F
Cvitan Ena 1648F
Lovric Dino 1619F
Posmuga Suzana 1612F
Rajkovic Frano 1605F
Pahljina Marko 1559F
Petrovic David 1531F
Racki Bojana 1530F
Tomljanovic Marin 1512F
Klaric Nikolina 1495F
Kauzlaric Andrija 1461F
Podobnik Eugen 1398F
Lakovic Mihael 1355F
Baric Oliver 0
Budinic Sime 0
Dignum Oliver Branko 0
Duda Daniel 0
Erlic Dorian 0
Ibrisagic Enio 0
Ivanov Ana Maria 0
Jugovic Petra 0
Kasun Roko 0
Katunar Marko 0
Mujic Marin 0
Obajdin Jasna 0
Ozanic Matija 0
Pahljina Ivo 0
Paunovic David 0
Prpic Antonio 0
Radikovic Anamarija 0
Stojkovic Matija 0
Tica Jan 0
Uran Erik 0
Vesel Gabriel 0
Zec Dorijan 0
Zuteg Dorotea 0

22th CRO Team Ch - II. League West_Boys U 20

Export

22th CRO Team Ch - II. League West_Boys U 20

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

22th CRO Team Ch - II. League West_Boys U 20

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.