Liga por Equipos de Bizkaia

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Liga por Equipos de Bizkaia
2014-01-11
2014-03-15
Spain
Vizcaya

Rules

Team
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Liga por Equipos de Bizkaia

Rank

Date of round : 2014-03-15
Position Name Score
1. Gonzalez Turza Alejandro 7.0
2. Axpe Balenciaga Inigo 7.0
3. Diaz Herrero Alvaro 6.5
4. Perez Pacheco Ricardo 6.5
5. Sardon Arriolabengoa Alberto 6.5
6. Fernandez Ferrero Alejandro 6.0
7. Martin Echeandia Ibon 5.5
8. Zabala Perez Aritz 5.5
9. Sanz Rodero Mikel 5.5
10. Miguelez Garcia Erlantz 5.0
11. Celada Fernandez De L. Felipe 5.0
12. Barrio Ugidos Ainhoa 4.5
13. Rodriguez Rodriguez Jose Mari 4.5
14. Rodriguez Rodriguez Luis J. 4.5
15. Gallastegui Arregi Aitor 4.5
16. Lagos Lejarraga Jon 4.5
17. Perez Fernandez Modesto 4.5
18. Martin Bizarro Antonio 4.5
19. Garitaonaindia Areitio Iker 4.0
20. Urbieta Gabancho Koldo 4.0
21. Villanueva Arguinberri Bruno 4.0
22. Uria Ramirez Aitor 4.0
23. Barrio Ugidos Ibon 4.0
24. Chamizo Vega Ibon 4.0
25. Cano Cavero Alberto Javier 3.5
26. Ostolazaga Barragan Eneko 3.5
27. Resano Lopez Francisco 3.5
28. Torres Garcia Koldo 3.0
29. Carnicero Rodriguez Luis 3.0
30. Gomez Arranz Jose L. 3.0
31. Gutierrez Martin Angel 2.5
32. Arabiotorre Arbulu Aitor 2.5
33. Ayesta Perojo Enrique 2.5
34. Hernandez Perez Jesus 2.5
35. Hernandez Garcia Maximo 2.0
36. Lozoya Rodriguez Alberto 2.0
37. Santos Crespo Ignacio 2.0
38. Alvarez Dominguez Fco. Javier 1.5
39. Lopez Rementeria Jordan 1.5
40. Perez Palma Jesus Maria 1.5
41. Garcia Sanchez Jose Manuel 1.5
42. Besga Lopez Jose Angel 1.0
43. Gonzalez Sagasti Jon Ander 1.0
44. De La Fuente Ortega Alberto 1.0
45. Trigo Beiro Daniel 1.0
46. Sotorrio Honorato Ruben 1.0
47. Zubimendi Herranz Julian 1.0
48. Angulo Martinez Jon 1.0
49. Garcia Reino Igor 1.0
50. Abascal Calleja Amado 1.0
51. Dios Ruiz Juan Carlos 0.5
52. Antolin Aguirre Antonio 0.5
53. Almansa Martin Miguel A. 0.5
54. Hernandez Izaguirre Eder 0.5
55. Carrasco Arjona Jagoba 0.5
56. Ramos Espinosa Didier 0.5
57. Estebanez Sevilla Unai 0.5
58. Arroyo Rodriguez Erlantz 0.5
59. Cunado Martinez Borja 0.5
60. Delgado Rodriguez Cipriano 0.5
61. Velilla Baltanas Jon 0.5
62. Martin Rodriguez Rafael 0.5
63. Balado Kareaga Inaki 0.0
64. Salamanca Rodriguez Manuel 0.0
65. Martinez De Soria Gordon Jose Manuel 0.0
66. Tamblay Rodriguez Oscar 0.0
67. Valverde Urbano Alejandro 0.0
68. Nuevo Galiana Jesus Daniel 0.0
69. Virto Alustiza Aingeru 0.0
70. Martinez Saiz Aja Alberto 0.0
71. Garcia Arroyo Jose 0.0
72. Modenes Prado Josu 0.0
73. Prior Rojo Felix 0.0
74. Moledo Villalba Jagoba 0.0
75. Ramos Samperio Aitor 0.0
76. Camacho Larrondo Aitor 0.0
77. Zoco Gallardo Ignacio 0.0
78. Sanchez Serrano Luis Ignacio 0.0
79. Bilbao Gaubeka Jon 0.0
80. Garcia Pancorbo Ivan 0.0
81. Fernandez Fernandez Alberto II 0.0

Liga por Equipos de Bizkaia

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ibon M. E. (2170F) 4.5 1:0 6.5 Alvaro D. H. (2208F)
Mikel S. R. (2168F) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Iker G. A. (1869F)
Erlantz M. G. (2050F) 5.0 0:1 6.0 Alejandro G. T. (0)
Jon L. L. (1596F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Aritz Z. P. (1953F)
Modesto P. F. (2023F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Luis C. R. (1983F)
Mari R. R. J. (1962F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Bruno V. A. (1991F)
Koldo U. G. (1965F) 3.0 1:0 1.5 Manuel G. S. J. (1835F)
Aitor U. R. (1925F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Ricardo P. P. (1869F)
Ibon B. U. (1912F) 3.0 1:0 0 Ivan G. P. (1565F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ibon C. V. (2065F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Felipe C. F. D. L. (2074F)
Aitor A. A. (1887F) 1.5 1:0 0.5 Carlos D. R. J. (0)
Jordan L. R. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Aitor G. A. (1924F)
Alberto D. L. F. O. (1786F) 0.0 1:0 0 II F. F. A. (0)
Amado A. C. (0) 0 1:0 4.5 Ainhoa B. U. (1760F)
Antonio A. A. (1865F) 0.5 0:1 2.5 Javier C. C. A. (1887F)
Borja C. M. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Cipriano D. R. (1544F)
Rafael M. R. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jon V. B. (0)
Inaki B. K. (1815F) 0.0 0:1 6.0 Inigo A. B. (2097F)
Table White player Black player
. Martin Echeandia I. 1:0 Diaz Herrero A.
. Sanz Rodero M. 1:0 Garitaonaindia Areitio I.
. Miguelez Garcia E. 0:1 Gonzalez Turza A.
. Lagos Lejarraga J. 0:1 Zabala Perez A.
. Perez Fernandez M. 1:0 Carnicero Rodriguez L.
. Rodriguez Rodriguez J. 0.5:0.5 Villanueva Arguinberri B.
. Urbieta Gabancho K. 1:0 Garcia Sanchez J.
. Uria Ramirez A. 0.5:0.5 Perez Pacheco R.
. Barrio Ugidos I. 1:0 Garcia Pancorbo I.
. Chamizo Vega I. 0:1 Celada Fernandez De L. F.
. Arabiotorre Arbulu A. 1:0 Dios Ruiz J.
. Lopez Rementeria J. 0.5:0.5 Gallastegui Arregi A.
. De La Fuente Ortega A. 1:0 Fernandez Fernandez A.
. Abascal Calleja A. 1:0 Barrio Ugidos A.
. Antolin Aguirre A. 0:1 Cano Cavero A.
. Cunado Martinez B. 0.5:0.5 Delgado Rodriguez C.
. Martin Rodriguez R. 0.5:0.5 Velilla Baltanas J.
. Balado Kareaga I. 0:1 Axpe Balenciaga I.

Liga por Equipos de Bizkaia

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Lozoya Rodriguez Alberto 2218F
Diaz Herrero Alvaro 2208F
Angulo Martinez Jon 2201F
Martin Echeandia Ibon 2170F
Sanz Rodero Mikel 2168F
Axpe Balenciaga Inigo 2097F
Ayesta Perojo Enrique 2090F
Hernandez Izaguirre Eder 2077F
Celada Fernandez De L. Felipe 2074F
Chamizo Vega Ibon 2065F
Miguelez Garcia Erlantz 2050F
Hernandez Garcia Maximo 2047F
Besga Lopez Jose Angel 2040F
Resano Lopez Francisco 2029F
Perez Fernandez Modesto 2023F
Torres Garcia Koldo 2019F
Santos Crespo Ignacio 2015F
Hernandez Perez Jesus 2007F
Sardon Arriolabengoa Alberto 1999F
Zubimendi Herranz Julian 1995F
Villanueva Arguinberri Bruno 1991F
Carnicero Rodriguez Luis 1983F
Urbieta Gabancho Koldo 1965F
Rodriguez Rodriguez Jose Mari 1962F
Zabala Perez Aritz 1953F
Fernandez Ferrero Alejandro 1936F
Alvarez Dominguez Fco. Javier 1934F
Trigo Beiro Daniel 1930F
Uria Ramirez Aitor 1925F
Gallastegui Arregi Aitor 1924F
Barrio Ugidos Ibon 1912F
Arabiotorre Arbulu Aitor 1887F
Cano Cavero Alberto Javier 1887F
Martin Bizarro Antonio 1878F
Gutierrez Martin Angel 1876F
Garitaonaindia Areitio Iker 1869F
Perez Pacheco Ricardo 1869F
Antolin Aguirre Antonio 1865F
Perez Palma Jesus Maria 1839F
Garcia Sanchez Jose Manuel 1835F
Virto Alustiza Aingeru 1820F
Balado Kareaga Inaki 1815F
Gonzalez Sagasti Jon Ander 1798F
Rodriguez Rodriguez Luis J. 1796F
De La Fuente Ortega Alberto 1786F
Ostolazaga Barragan Eneko 1771F
Ramos Samperio Aitor 1767F
Barrio Ugidos Ainhoa 1760F
Ramos Espinosa Didier 1736F
Valverde Urbano Alejandro 1706F
Carrasco Arjona Jagoba 1653F
Estebanez Sevilla Unai 1621F
Camacho Larrondo Aitor 1620F
Lagos Lejarraga Jon 1596F
Prior Rojo Felix 1573F
Sanchez Serrano Luis Ignacio 1573F
Garcia Pancorbo Ivan 1565F
Delgado Rodriguez Cipriano 1544F
Abascal Calleja Amado 0
Almansa Martin Miguel A. 0
Arroyo Rodriguez Erlantz 0
Bilbao Gaubeka Jon 0
Cunado Martinez Borja 0
Dios Ruiz Juan Carlos 0
Fernandez Fernandez Alberto II 0
Garcia Arroyo Jose 0
Garcia Reino Igor 0
Gomez Arranz Jose L. 0
Gonzalez Turza Alejandro 0
Lopez Rementeria Jordan 0
Martin Rodriguez Rafael 0
Martinez De Soria Gordon Jose Manuel 0
Martinez Saiz Aja Alberto 0
Modenes Prado Josu 0
Moledo Villalba Jagoba 0
Nuevo Galiana Jesus Daniel 0
Salamanca Rodriguez Manuel 0
Sotorrio Honorato Ruben 0
Tamblay Rodriguez Oscar 0
Velilla Baltanas Jon 0
Zoco Gallardo Ignacio 0

Liga por Equipos de Bizkaia

Export

Liga por Equipos de Bizkaia

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Liga por Equipos de Bizkaia

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.