Israel U18 Team Champ 2013

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Israel U18 Team Champ 2013
2013-10-25
2013-12-19
Israel
various

Rules

Team
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Israel U18 Team Champ 2013

Rank

Date of round : 2013-12-19
Position Name Score
1. Ginchil Shay 8.0
2. Erenberg Ariel 7.0
3. Gorodetzky David 6.0
4. Lahav Ben 6.0
5. Parkhov Yair 5.5
6. Reshef Omer 5.5
7. Tiktin Yoav 5.0
8. Grinberg Eyal 5.0
9. Ofir Eran 5.0
10. Kali Omer 5.0
11. Emanuel Yahav 5.0
12. Selictar Dor 5.0
13. Monteriano Eran 5.0
14. Triger Ramon 4.5
15. Bronstein Or 4.5
16. Federovski Adi 4.5
17. Erbaktanov Tagar 4.5
18. Mindlin Alon 4.5
19. Breido Jonatan 4.5
20. Poleg Matan 4.5
21. Poleg Dan 4.5
22. Bakalchuk Johnatan 4.5
23. Riabushkin Ronen 4.0
24. Aharonovich Itamar 4.0
25. Kupervaser Erez 4.0
26. Tifferet Shaked 4.0
27. Newman Ori 4.0
28. Zlatin Alexander 3.5
29. Orgad Dan 3.5
30. Porat Hen 3.5
31. Roytenburd Gabi 3.5
32. Hochshtad Eyal 3.5
33. Yerushalmi Eran 3.5
34. Elbaum Almog 3.5
35. Vuller Anastasia 3.0
36. Barak Gil 3.0
37. Lapushnian Eran 3.0
38. Shik Buchbinder Tim 3.0
39. Gorshtein Ido 3.0
40. Bernshtein Tomer 3.0
41. Gerber Nick 3.0
42. Levitan Tal 3.0
43. Boruchovsky Avital 3.0
44. Iskhakabeev Alon 2.5
45. Martianov Andre 2.5
46. Saadon Netanel 2.5
47. Shohat Yotam 2.5
48. Veinberg Nimrod 2.5
49. Mashid Itay 2.0
50. Moshav Linor 2.0
51. Kushelev Tommy 2.0
52. Tartakovsky Daniel 2.0
53. Iliaguev Nisim 2.0
54. Boruchovsky Ron 2.0
55. Levy Benyamin 2.0
56. Basson Meytar 1.5
57. Zaretsky Shafir 1.5
58. Glatt Guy 1.5
59. Lifshits Raz 1.5
60. Ben Ari Yannay 1.5
61. Gertenberg Assaf 1.5
62. Adar Idan 1.5
63. Hadad Natanel 1.5
64. Oz Tal 1.5
65. Peer Kobi 1.5
66. Klein Noam 1.5
67. Lahav Michal 1.5
68. Gerber Tal 1.0
69. Cohen Itay 1.0
70. Shtemler Lavi 1.0
71. Langberg Orri 1.0
72. Beker Ziv 1.0
73. Gosovsky Alon 1.0
74. Ben Shlomo Nevo 1.0
75. Bar Zur Or 1.0
76. Kremer Ilay 1.0
77. Levin Daniel 1.0
78. Rusek Yonatan 1.0
79. Drori Saar 1.0
80. Brenner Stav 1.0
81. Levin Yonatan 1.0
82. Westman Tomer 1.0
83. Dagan Ofer 1.0
84. Alterman Lior 1.0
85. Jinely Tamar 1.0
86. Efroimski Marsel 1.0
87. Tillinger Aviv 0.5
88. Shaked Ofir 0.5
89. Eyal Amir 0.5
90. Feldman Antony 0.5
91. Kvasha Avital 0.5
92. Peer Ido 0.5
93. Abend Ilay 0.5
94. Gitin Amit 0.0
95. Bitman Tomer 0.0
96. Chechik Lior 0.0
97. Sadran Nizar 0.0
98. Gorodetzky Matan 0.0
99. Naim Ben-Eliyahu Yuval 0.0
100. Raskin Tal 0.0
101. Gorodovsky Andrey 0.0
102. Gandin Lion 0.0
103. Shimonov Baruch 0.0
104. Halahmi Nadav 0.0
105. Levi Netanel 0.0

Israel U18 Team Champ 2013

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ariel E. (2029F) 6.0 1:0 5.5 Yair P. (1837F)
Ben L. (1884F) 5.0 1F:0F 3.5 Hen P. (1883F)
Yoav T. (1894F) 5.0 0F:1F 3.5 Jonatan B. (0)
Omer K. (1909F) 4.0 1F:0F 1.5 Noam K. (1973F)
Yahav E. (1722F) 5.0 0:1 7.0 Shay G. (1955F)
Adi F. (1855F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Matan P. (2077F)
Dan P. (1850F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Gil B. (1905F)
Ronen R. (0) 3.0 1F:0F 1.5 Guy G. (0)
Erez K. (1613F) 3.0 1F:0F 1.0 Tamar J. (1746F)
Alexander Z. (1888F) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Eyal G. (2087F)
Gabi R. (0) 2.5 1F:0F 4.0 Ori N. (2096F)
Anastasia V. (1559F) 3.0 0F:1F 1.5 Yotam S. (1818F)
Eran L. (1879F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Eyal H. (1916F)
Avital B. (2453F) 2.0 1:0 6.0 David G. (1915F)
Nick G. (0) 2.0 1F:0F 0.0 Amit G. (0)
Tal L. (1765F) 2.0 1F:0F 4.5 Ramon T. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tomer B. (1898F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Itamar A. (2045F)
Andre M. (1945F) 2.5 0F:1F 4.0 Eran O. (1877F)
Netanel S. (1788F) 2.5 0:1 1.0 Benyamin L. (0)
Nimrod V. (2147F) 2.5 0F:1F 3.5 Tagar E. (2038F)
Itay M. (2026F) 2.0 0F:1F 2.0 Ido G. (0)
Linor M. (0) 2.0 0F:1F 0.0 Yonatan R. (0)
Daniel T. (1975F) 2.0 0F:1F 4.5 Omer R. (2237F)
Meytar B. (1802F) 1.5 0F:0F 1.5 Assaf G. (0)
Yannay B. A. (0) 1.5 0F:0F 4.5 Or B. (1851F)
Raz L. (0) 1.5 0F:1F 1.0 Nisim I. (0)
Ofer D. (1834F) 1.0 0:1 4.0 Dor S. (2006F)
Or B. Z. (0) 1.0 0F:0F 1.0 Ilay K. (0)
Saar D. (2029F) 0.0 1:0 3.5 Eran Y. (1826F)
Orri L. (0) 0.0 1F:0F 2.0 Tommy K. (0)
Itay C. (1919F) 1.0 0F:0F 1.5 Michal L. (1776F)
Yonatan L. (2146F) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Alon G. (1967F)
Table White player Black player
. Erenberg A. 1:0 Parkhov Y.
. Lahav B. 1F:0F Porat H.
. Tiktin Y. 0F:1F Breido J.
. Kali O. 1F:0F Klein N.
. Emanuel Y. 0:1 Ginchil S.
. Federovski A. 0.5:0.5 Poleg M.
. Poleg D. 0.5:0.5 Barak G.
. Riabushkin R. 1F:0F Glatt G.
. Kupervaser E. 1F:0F Jinely T.
. Zlatin A. 0:1 Grinberg E.
. Roytenburd G. 1F:0F Newman O.
. Vuller A. 0F:1F Shohat Y.
. Lapushnian E. 0.5:0.5 Hochshtad E.
. Boruchovsky A. 1:0 Gorodetzky D.
. Gerber N. 1F:0F Gitin A.
. Levitan T. 1F:0F Triger R.
. Bernshtein T. 0:1 Aharonovich I.
. Martianov A. 0F:1F Ofir E.
. Saadon N. 0:1 Levy B.
. Veinberg N. 0F:1F Erbaktanov T.
. Mashid I. 0F:1F Gorshtein I.
. Moshav L. 0F:1F Rusek Y.
. Tartakovsky D. 0F:1F Reshef O.
. Basson M. 0F:0F Gertenberg A.
. Ben Ari Y. 0F:0F Bronstein O.
. Lifshits R. 0F:1F Iliaguev N.
. Dagan O. 0:1 Selictar D.
. Bar Zur O. 0F:0F Kremer I.
. Drori S. 1:0 Yerushalmi E.
. Langberg O. 1F:0F Kushelev T.
. Cohen I. 0F:0F Lahav M.
. Levin Y. 1:0 Gosovsky A.

Israel U18 Team Champ 2013

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Boruchovsky Avital 2453F
Efroimski Marsel 2317F
Mindlin Alon 2286F
Reshef Omer 2237F
Bakalchuk Johnatan 2159F
Veinberg Nimrod 2147F
Levin Yonatan 2146F
Beker Ziv 2140F
Elbaum Almog 2116F
Newman Ori 2096F
Grinberg Eyal 2087F
Poleg Matan 2077F
Shtemler Lavi 2048F
Aharonovich Itamar 2045F
Erbaktanov Tagar 2038F
Orgad Dan 2033F
Drori Saar 2029F
Erenberg Ariel 2029F
Mashid Itay 2026F
Peer Kobi 2016F
Selictar Dor 2006F
Brenner Stav 1993F
Iskhakabeev Alon 1978F
Tartakovsky Daniel 1975F
Klein Noam 1973F
Gosovsky Alon 1967F
Ginchil Shay 1955F
Martianov Andre 1945F
Monteriano Eran 1941F
Shik Buchbinder Tim 1928F
Cohen Itay 1919F
Hochshtad Eyal 1916F
Gorodetzky David 1915F
Kali Omer 1909F
Barak Gil 1905F
Bernshtein Tomer 1898F
Tiktin Yoav 1894F
Alterman Lior 1892F
Zlatin Alexander 1888F
Lahav Ben 1884F
Porat Hen 1883F
Lapushnian Eran 1879F
Ofir Eran 1877F
Tifferet Shaked 1877F
Federovski Adi 1855F
Bronstein Or 1851F
Poleg Dan 1850F
Levin Daniel 1847F
Parkhov Yair 1837F
Dagan Ofer 1834F
Yerushalmi Eran 1826F
Abend Ilay 1821F
Shohat Yotam 1818F
Basson Meytar 1802F
Saadon Netanel 1788F
Lahav Michal 1776F
Levitan Tal 1765F
Jinely Tamar 1746F
Emanuel Yahav 1722F
Boruchovsky Ron 1703F
Raskin Tal 1632F
Feldman Antony 1625F
Kupervaser Erez 1613F
Vuller Anastasia 1559F
Adar Idan 0
Bar Zur Or 0
Ben Ari Yannay 0
Ben Shlomo Nevo 0
Bitman Tomer 0
Breido Jonatan 0
Chechik Lior 0
Eyal Amir 0
Gandin Lion 0
Gerber Nick 0
Gerber Tal 0
Gertenberg Assaf 0
Gitin Amit 0
Glatt Guy 0
Gorodetzky Matan 0
Gorodovsky Andrey 0
Gorshtein Ido 0
Hadad Natanel 0
Halahmi Nadav 0
Iliaguev Nisim 0
Kremer Ilay 0
Kushelev Tommy 0
Kvasha Avital 0
Langberg Orri 0
Levi Netanel 0
Levy Benyamin 0
Lifshits Raz 0
Moshav Linor 0
Naim Ben-Eliyahu Yuval 0
Oz Tal 0
Peer Ido 0
Riabushkin Ronen 0
Roytenburd Gabi 0
Rusek Yonatan 0
Sadran Nizar 0
Shaked Ofir 0
Shimonov Baruch 0
Tillinger Aviv 0
Triger Ramon 0
Westman Tomer 0
Zaretsky Shafir 0

Israel U18 Team Champ 2013

Export

Israel U18 Team Champ 2013

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Israel U18 Team Champ 2013

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.