IX Torneo 60 + 30 C. A. Pueblo Nuevo

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

IX Torneo 60 + 30 C. A. Pueblo Nuevo
2013-01-12
2013-03-09
Spain
Madrid

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

IX Torneo 60 + 30 C. A. Pueblo Nuevo

Rank

Date of round : 2013-03-09
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Sebastian Enesco Alex 7.0
2. Lopez Orellana Federico 7.0
3. Garcia Andrinal Antonio 5.5
4. Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 5.5
5. Hernandez Garcia Carlos 5.5
6. Garceran Izquierdo Ruben 5.5
7. Fernandez Sanchez Lorenzo 5.5
8. Pindado Campos Raul 5.5
9. Largo Barbero Benito 5.0
10. Alonso Penalver Angel 5.0
11. Centeno Mateos Domingo 5.0
12. Algaba Traspuesto Jose Antonio 5.0
13. Igea Benito Angel 5.0
14. Martin Garcia Francisco Javier 5.0
15. Titeiu Melania 5.0
16. Alcazar Mata Jesus 4.5
17. Perez Perez Elena Maria 4.5
18. Bodega Hernando Jorge 4.5
19. Corral Sanchez Jesus 4.5
20. Pindado Del Carmen Eliseo 4.5
21. Salgado Duarte Pablo 4.5
22. Head Ladeveze Jorge 4.0
23. Lopez Arias Daniel 4.0
24. Mora Rubio Ivan 4.0
25. Jimenez Perez Federico 4.0
26. Farre Selma David 4.0
27. Perez Vazquez Manuel 4.0
28. Moro Serrano Federico 4.0
29. Del Castillo Lopez Rafael 3.5
30. Perez-Nunez Castillo Jose 3.5
31. Perez Fajardo Daniel 3.5
32. Ramos Pinto Jose Maria 3.5
33. Morona Minguez Miguel 3.5
34. Zhynguel Zhynguel Alek 3.5
35. Mazo Fernandez Roberto 3.0
36. Berzal Llorente Jorge 3.0
37. Atlan Ojeda Koray 3.0
38. Fernandez Cabello Emilio 3.0
39. Solera Perez Pablo 3.0
40. Veuthey Martinez Eloy 2.5
41. Morato Velasco Felipe A. 2.5
42. Bayona Perez Miguel Angel 2.5
43. Eimler Ruiz Gonzalo 2.5
44. Perez-Carballo Pacheco Angel 2.5
45. Hernandez Herrera Rodolfo 2.0
46. rausell tamayo estrella 2.0
47. Romero Martinez Luis 1.5
48. Munoz Gonzalez Martin 1.5
49. Romero Sanchez Roberto 1.5
50. Martinez De Navascues Francisco 1.5
51. Enriquez Pastor Jorge 1.5
52. Parra Munoz Alberto 1.0
53. Busto Anon Ricardo 0.0
54. Guillen Andrinal Pablo 0.0

IX Torneo 60 + 30 C. A. Pueblo Nuevo

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Federico L. O. (1811F) 7.0 0:1 6.0 Alex S. E. (1771F)
Carlos H. G. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Raul P. C. (1871F)
David F. S. (1889F) 3.0 1:0 5.5 Lorenzo F. S. (1742F)
Ruben G. I. (1685F) 4.5 1:0 1.5 Francisco M. D. N. (1554F)
Antonio G. A. (1766F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Eliseo P. D. C. (1571F)
Anastasio A. G. (1812F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Antonio A. T. J. (1639F)
Ivan M. R. (1772F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Angel A. P. (0)
Angel I. B. (0) 5.0 0:1 4.0 Benito L. B. (1916F)
Jorge B. L. (2095F) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Emilio F. C. (1611F)
Jorge B. H. (0) 3.5 1:0 BYE ()
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jose P. C. (1648F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Koray A. O. (0)
Rafael D. C. L. (1715F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Pablo S. D. (1599F)
Federico M. S. (1584F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Jesus A. M. (1678F)
Alek Z. Z. (1637F) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Domingo C. M. (1540F)
Pablo S. P. (1409F) 2.0 1:0 2.5 A. M. V. F. (1645F)
Daniel P. F. (1499F) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Jorge H. L. (1693F)
Eloy V. M. (1584F) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Alberto P. M. (1320F)
Angel P. P. (1469F) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Daniel L. A. (0)
Gonzalo E. R. (1498F) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Federico J. P. (1279F)
Luis R. M. (1396F) 1.5 0:1 1.0 estrella R. T. (1269F)
Table White player Black player
.
Lopez Orellana F.
0:1
Sebastian Enesco A.
.
Hernandez Garcia C.
0.5:0.5
Pindado Campos R.
.
Farre Selma D.
1:0
Fernandez Sanchez L.
.
Garceran Izquierdo R.
1:0
Martinez De Navascues F.
.
Garcia Andrinal A.
1:0
Pindado Del Carmen E.
.
Alonso Gutierrez A.
1:0
Algaba Traspuesto J.
.
Mora Rubio I.
0:1
Alonso Penalver A.
.
Igea Benito A.
0:1
Largo Barbero B.
.
Berzal Llorente J.
1:0
Fernandez Cabello E.
.
Bodega Hernando J.
1:0 BYE
.
Perez-Nunez Castillo J.
1:0
Atlan Ojeda K.
.
Del Castillo Lopez R.
0.5:0.5
Salgado Duarte P.
.
Moro Serrano F.
0.5:0.5
Alcazar Mata J.
.
Zhynguel Zhynguel A.
0:1
Centeno Mateos D.
.
Solera Perez P.
1:0
Morato Velasco F.
.
Perez Fajardo D.
0:1
Head Ladeveze J.
.
Veuthey Martinez E.
1:0
Parra Munoz A.
.
Perez-Carballo Pacheco A.
0:1
Lopez Arias D.
.
Eimler Ruiz G.
0:1
Jimenez Perez F.
.
Romero Martinez L.
0:1
rausell tamayo E.

IX Torneo 60 + 30 C. A. Pueblo Nuevo

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Berzal Llorente Jorge 2095F
Largo Barbero Benito 1916F
Farre Selma David 1889F
Pindado Campos Raul 1871F
Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio 1812F
Lopez Orellana Federico 1811F
Perez Vazquez Manuel 1775F
Mora Rubio Ivan 1772F
Sebastian Enesco Alex 1771F
Garcia Andrinal Antonio 1766F
Fernandez Sanchez Lorenzo 1742F
Del Castillo Lopez Rafael 1715F
Martin Garcia Francisco Javier 1698F
Perez Perez Elena Maria 1695F
Head Ladeveze Jorge 1693F
Garceran Izquierdo Ruben 1685F
Alcazar Mata Jesus 1678F
Titeiu Melania 1655F
Perez-Nunez Castillo Jose 1648F
Morato Velasco Felipe A. 1645F
Algaba Traspuesto Jose Antonio 1639F
Zhynguel Zhynguel Alek 1637F
Ramos Pinto Jose Maria 1633F
Corral Sanchez Jesus 1630F
Morona Minguez Miguel 1628F
Fernandez Cabello Emilio 1611F
Salgado Duarte Pablo 1599F
Moro Serrano Federico 1584F
Veuthey Martinez Eloy 1584F
Pindado Del Carmen Eliseo 1571F
Martinez De Navascues Francisco 1554F
Centeno Mateos Domingo 1540F
Munoz Gonzalez Martin 1521F
Perez Fajardo Daniel 1499F
Eimler Ruiz Gonzalo 1498F
Perez-Carballo Pacheco Angel 1469F
Solera Perez Pablo 1409F
Romero Martinez Luis 1396F
Parra Munoz Alberto 1320F
Jimenez Perez Federico 1279F
rausell tamayo estrella 1269F
Alonso Penalver Angel 0
Atlan Ojeda Koray 0
Bayona Perez Miguel Angel 0
Bodega Hernando Jorge 0
Busto Anon Ricardo 0
Enriquez Pastor Jorge 0
Guillen Andrinal Pablo 0
Hernandez Garcia Carlos 0
Hernandez Herrera Rodolfo 0
Igea Benito Angel 0
Lopez Arias Daniel 0
Mazo Fernandez Roberto 0
Romero Sanchez Roberto 0

IX Torneo 60 + 30 C. A. Pueblo Nuevo

Export

IX Torneo 60 + 30 C. A. Pueblo Nuevo

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

IX Torneo 60 + 30 C. A. Pueblo Nuevo

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.