7e IBC Limburg Open A-groep

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

7e IBC Limburg Open A-groep
2013-05-17
2013-05-20
Netherlands
Maastricht
Goldfeder B.

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

7e IBC Limburg Open A-groep

Rank

Date of round : 2013-05-20
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Miedema David 5.5
2. Hausrath Daniel 5.5
3. Hovhannisyan Mher 5.5
4. Dobrov Vladimir 5.5
5. Ringoir Tanguy 5.0
6. Pruijssers Roeland 5.0
7. Harff Marcel 5.0
8. Sokolov Ivan 5.0
9. Hansen Torbjorn Ringdal 5.0
10. Ernst Sipke 5.0
11. Sadikhov Ulvi 4.5
12. Commercon Simon 4.5
13. Dambacher Martijn 4.5
14. Shchekachev Andrei 4.5
15. Mostertman Milan 4.5
16. Van Osch Mees 4.5
17. Beukema Stefan 4.5
18. Johannessen Leif Erlend 4.5
19. Coenen Eduard 4.0
20. Wilschut Peter 4.0
21. Hess Christian 4.0
22. Jeitz Christian 4.0
23. Coenen Michael 4.0
24. Rudakov Aleksandr 4.0
25. Schoorl Rob 4.0
26. Driessens Patrick 4.0
27. Berg Emanuel 4.0
28. Thinius Marco 4.0
29. Noiroux Kevin 4.0
30. Braun Christian 4.0
31. Offringa Joost 4.0
32. Van Foreest Jorden 4.0
33. Von Meijenfeldt Bart 4.0
34. Sipila Vilka 4.0
35. Broekmeulen Jasper 4.0
36. Hamblok Roel 4.0
37. Watzlawek Markus 3.5
38. Bus Tom 3.5
39. Gazic Josip 3.5
40. Schroer Marcel 3.5
41. Smith Thijmen 3.5
42. Nachbar Benjamin 3.5
43. Kirkebo Carl Peter 3.5
44. Nabuurs Joep 3.5
45. Roos Adrian 3.5
46. Klein Felix 3.5
47. Goudriaan Etienne 3.5
48. Krivonosov Oleg 3.5
49. Vandevoort Pascal 3.5
50. Dijkhuis Tycho 3.5
51. Krueger Norbert 3.0
52. Skutta Bernd, Dr. 3.0
53. Molinaroli Martin 3.0
54. Hansch Torsten 3.0
55. Wiley Tom E 3.0
56. Lenaerts Lennert 3.0
57. Stiefel Roland 3.0
58. Hansen Victor 3.0
59. De Vleeschauwer Maarten 3.0
60. Gerlagh Joris 3.0
61. Juegel Marcel 3.0
62. Mengerink Ynze 3.0
63. Rezasade Amir 3.0
64. Senders Mischa 3.0
65. Voss Gunther 3.0
66. Tugui Adrian 3.0
67. Van Kerkhof David 3.0
68. Majhi Ankit 3.0
69. Hoffmeister Frank, Dr. 3.0
70. Schleipfenbauer Frank 3.0
71. Huesmann Thomas 3.0
72. Schaeken Yordi 3.0
73. Perrenet Jacob 3.0
74. Harff Wilfried 2.5
75. Maatman Nick 2.5
76. Mueller Martin 2.5
77. Gengler Pierre 2.5
78. Hansch Karsten 2.5
79. Jakob Matthias 2.5
80. Mollema Thomas 2.5
81. Van Foreest Lucas 2.5
82. Scholzen Wolfgang 2.5
83. Broekmeulen Joris 2.5
84. Kurstjens Lars 2.5
85. Surewaard Wilbert 2.0
86. Mueer Sebastian 2.0
87. Groot Simon 2.0
88. Daamen Ferry 2.0
89. Kampman Tijmen 2.0
90. Roufs Gerard 1.5
91. Czybik Nils Patrick 1.5
92. Winkels Marcel 1.5
93. Rietveld Leo 1.5
94. Daamen Roland 1.5
95. Harndt Jan-Michael 1.0
96. Ritsema Ronald 1.0
97. Cebula Jerzy 1.0
98. Hansch Stephan 1.0
99. Tuerlinckx Ben 1.0
100. Lamorelle Julien 1.0
101. Van Laatum Maarten 0.0

7e IBC Limburg Open A-groep

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladimir D. (2541F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Erlend J. L. (2518F)
David M. (2357F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Andrei S. (2521F)
Ringdal H. T. (2475F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Sipke E. (2587F)
Ivan S. (2642F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Oleg K. (2468F)
Marcel H. (2260F) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Tycho D. (2111F)
Roeland P. (2558F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Jorden V. F. (2227F)
Tanguy R. (2474F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Michael C. (2295F)
Roel H. (2257F) 3.0 1:0 4.0 Christian J. (2217F)
Stefan B. (2258F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Daniel H. (2496F)
Jasper B. (2424F) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Mher H. (2491F)
Milan M. (2285F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Marcel S. (2141F)
Simon C. (2156F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Felix K. (2293F)
Ulvi S. (2202F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 David V. K. (2296F)
Vilka S. (2445F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Joost O. (2119F)
Christian B. (2365F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Bart V. M. (2167F)
Marco T. (2375F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Peter W. (2227F)
Patrick D. (2328F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Kevin N. (2230F)
Aleksandr R. (2144F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Maarten D. V. (2021F)
Christian H. (2269F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Rob S. (2334F)
Etienne G. (2374F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Mees V. O. (2147F)
Thomas H. (2248F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Pascal V. (2387F)
Joep N. (2206F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Frank S. (2093F)
Peter K. C. (2195F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Tom B. (2107F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dr. H. F. (2219F) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Martijn D. (2500F)
Thijmen S. (2195F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Adrian R. (2217F)
Josip G. (2292F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Gunther V. (2144F)
Markus W. (2095F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Martin M. (2100F)
Yordi S. (2129F) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Thomas M. (1976F)
Jacob P. (2071F) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Wilfried H. (2151F)
Ankit M. (2078F) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Karsten H. (2157F)
Lars K. (2137F) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Emanuel B. (2561F)
Ynze M. (2182F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Eduard C. (2061F)
Victor H. (2088F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Joris G. (1981F)
Roland S. (2061F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Wolfgang S. (2151F)
Lennert L. (2118F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Tijmen K. (2104F)
E W. T. (2242F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Mischa S. (2048F)
Torsten H. (2120F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Joris B. (2019F)
Martin M. (2309F) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Matthias J. (2020F)
Norbert K. (2094F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Marcel J. (2224F)
Nick M. (2210F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Pierre G. (2141F)
Simon G. (2045F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Ferry D. (2044F)
Leo R. (2034F) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Benjamin N. (2176F)
Ronald R. (2013F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Wilbert S. (2158F)
Marcel W. (2017F) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Dr. S. B. (2042F)
Roland D. (2052F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Jerzy C. (2001F)
Jan-Michael H. (2010F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Gerard R. (2016F)
Table White player Black player
.
Dobrov V.
0.5:0.5
Johannessen L.
.
Miedema D.
1:0
Shchekachev A.
.
Hansen T.
0.5:0.5
Ernst S.
.
Sokolov I.
0.5:0.5
Krivonosov O.
.
Harff M.
1:0
Dijkhuis T.
.
Pruijssers R.
1:0
Van Foreest J.
.
Ringoir T.
1:0
Coenen M.
.
Hamblok R.
1:0
Jeitz C.
.
Beukema S.
0:1
Hausrath D.
.
Broekmeulen J.
0:1
Hovhannisyan M.
.
Mostertman M.
1:0
Schroer M.
.
Commercon S.
1:0
Klein F.
.
Sadikhov U.
1:0
Van Kerkhof D.
.
Sipila V.
0.5:0.5
Offringa J.
.
Braun C.
0.5:0.5
Von Meijenfeldt B.
.
Thinius M.
0.5:0.5
Wilschut P.
.
Driessens P.
0.5:0.5
Noiroux K.
.
Rudakov A.
1:0
De Vleeschauwer M.
.
Hess C.
0.5:0.5
Schoorl R.
.
Goudriaan E.
0:1
Van Osch M.
.
Huesmann T.
0.5:0.5
Vandevoort P.
.
Nabuurs J.
0.5:0.5
Schleipfenbauer F.
.
Kirkebo C.
0.5:0.5
Bus T.
.
Hoffmeister F.
0:1
Dambacher M.
.
Smith T.
0.5:0.5
Roos A.
.
Gazic J.
1:0
Voss G.
.
Watzlawek M.
1:0
Mueller M.
.
Schaeken Y.
1:0
Mollema T.
.
Perrenet J.
1:0
Harff W.
.
Majhi A.
1:0
Hansch K.
.
Kurstjens L.
0:1
Berg E.
.
Mengerink Y.
0:1
Coenen E.
.
Hansen V.
0.5:0.5
Gerlagh J.
.
Stiefel R.
0.5:0.5
Scholzen W.
.
Lenaerts L.
0.5:0.5
Kampman T.
.
Wiley T.
0.5:0.5
Senders M.
.
Hansch T.
0.5:0.5
Broekmeulen J.
.
Molinaroli M.
1:0
Jakob M.
.
Krueger N.
0.5:0.5
Juegel M.
.
Maatman N.
0.5:0.5
Gengler P.
.
Groot S.
0.5:0.5
Daamen F.
.
Rietveld L.
0:1
Nachbar B.
.
Ritsema R.
0.5:0.5
Surewaard W.
.
Winkels M.
0:1
Skutta B.
.
Daamen R.
0.5:0.5
Cebula J.
.
Harndt J.
0.5:0.5
Roufs G.

7e IBC Limburg Open A-groep

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Sokolov Ivan 2642F
Ernst Sipke 2587F
Berg Emanuel 2561F
Pruijssers Roeland 2558F
Dobrov Vladimir 2541F
Shchekachev Andrei 2521F
Johannessen Leif Erlend 2518F
Dambacher Martijn 2500F
Hausrath Daniel 2496F
Hovhannisyan Mher 2491F
Hansen Torbjorn Ringdal 2475F
Ringoir Tanguy 2474F
Krivonosov Oleg 2468F
Sipila Vilka 2445F
Broekmeulen Jasper 2424F
Vandevoort Pascal 2387F
Thinius Marco 2375F
Goudriaan Etienne 2374F
Tugui Adrian 2366F
Braun Christian 2365F
Miedema David 2357F
Rezasade Amir 2342F
Schoorl Rob 2334F
Driessens Patrick 2328F
Molinaroli Martin 2309F
Lamorelle Julien 2304F
Van Kerkhof David 2296F
Coenen Michael 2295F
Klein Felix 2293F
Gazic Josip 2292F
Mostertman Milan 2285F
Hess Christian 2269F
Harff Marcel 2260F
Beukema Stefan 2258F
Hamblok Roel 2257F
Huesmann Thomas 2248F
Wiley Tom E 2242F
Noiroux Kevin 2230F
Mueer Sebastian 2229F
Van Foreest Jorden 2227F
Wilschut Peter 2227F
Juegel Marcel 2224F
Hoffmeister Frank, Dr. 2219F
Jeitz Christian 2217F
Roos Adrian 2217F
Maatman Nick 2210F
Nabuurs Joep 2206F
Sadikhov Ulvi 2202F
Kirkebo Carl Peter 2195F
Smith Thijmen 2195F
Mengerink Ynze 2182F
Nachbar Benjamin 2176F
Czybik Nils Patrick 2171F
Von Meijenfeldt Bart 2167F
Surewaard Wilbert 2158F
Hansch Karsten 2157F
Commercon Simon 2156F
Harff Wilfried 2151F
Scholzen Wolfgang 2151F
Van Osch Mees 2147F
Rudakov Aleksandr 2144F
Voss Gunther 2144F
Gengler Pierre 2141F
Schroer Marcel 2141F
Kurstjens Lars 2137F
Schaeken Yordi 2129F
Hansch Torsten 2120F
Offringa Joost 2119F
Lenaerts Lennert 2118F
Dijkhuis Tycho 2111F
Bus Tom 2107F
Kampman Tijmen 2104F
Mueller Martin 2100F
Watzlawek Markus 2095F
Krueger Norbert 2094F
Schleipfenbauer Frank 2093F
Hansen Victor 2088F
Majhi Ankit 2078F
Perrenet Jacob 2071F
Coenen Eduard 2061F
Stiefel Roland 2061F
Daamen Roland 2052F
Senders Mischa 2048F
Groot Simon 2045F
Daamen Ferry 2044F
Skutta Bernd, Dr. 2042F
Van Foreest Lucas 2040F
Rietveld Leo 2034F
Van Laatum Maarten 2033F
De Vleeschauwer Maarten 2021F
Jakob Matthias 2020F
Broekmeulen Joris 2019F
Winkels Marcel 2017F
Roufs Gerard 2016F
Ritsema Ronald 2013F
Harndt Jan-Michael 2010F
Cebula Jerzy 2001F
Hansch Stephan 1990F
Gerlagh Joris 1981F
Mollema Thomas 1976F
Tuerlinckx Ben 1964F

7e IBC Limburg Open A-groep

Export

7e IBC Limburg Open A-groep

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

7e IBC Limburg Open A-groep

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.