Bulekpayev Cup

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Bulekpayev Cup
2012-12-17
2012-12-19
Kazakhstan
Almaty

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Bulekpayev Cup

Rank

Date of round :
Position Name Score
1. Khusnutdinov Rustam 7.0
2. Abdyjapar Asyl 6.5
3. Vladimirov Yevgeniy 6.5
4. Primbetov Kazbek 6.5
5. Kazhgaleyev Murtas 6.5
6. Jumabayev Rinat 6.0
7. Khamrakulov Djurabek 6.0
8. Filippov Anton 6.0
9. Pak Yevgeniy 6.0
10. Barsov Alexei 6.0
11. Karayev Assylkhan 6.0
12. Kuderinov Kirill 6.0
13. Daurimbetov A 5.5
14. Akhmetov Ayan 5.5
15. Kassimov Baurzhan 5.5
16. Akkozov Berik 5.5
17. Kotsur Pavel 5.5
18. Nakhbayeva Guliskhan 5.5
19. Primbetov Marat 5.0
20. Zhalmakhanov Ramazan 5.0
21. Temirov Bakhyt 5.0
22. Markov Mikhail 4.5
23. Amirzhanov Rinat 4.5
24. Yakhiyayev Abdikhadir 4.5
25. Ilinsky Vladimir 4.5
26. Buldybayev T 4.5
27. Ainutdinova Yekaterina 4.5
28. Maznitsin Andrei 4.5
29. Mezentsev Ivan 4.5
30. Ismailov Mukhit 4.5
31. Karabayeva Zhanna 4.0
32. Zybin Stanislav 4.0
33. Askarov Bakhtiyar 4.0
34. Taalaibekov Tagir 4.0
35. Zhakiyanov Galym 4.0
36. Slepokurov Mikhail 4.0
37. Dauletova Gulmira 3.5
38. Iskichekova Nadezhda 3.5
39. Zheldibayev Tolegen 3.5
40. Zhumyrov Abdikarim 3.5
41. Sapakov Timur 3.5
42. Zhunusov Murat 3.5
43. Zharokov Kaisar 3.5
44. Ulkhanov Azamat 3.0
45. Maslak Mikhail 3.0
46. Grigoriev A. 3.0
47. Abdikasova Panu 3.0
48. Kadyrova Elmira 3.0
49. Zaicev Boris 3.0
50. Isakov Anatoli 2.5
51. Jumabekov Maxut 2.0
52. Zharokov Biket 1.5
53. Sabazova Zhamilya 0.0

Bulekpayev Cup

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Murtas K. (2596F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 Rustam K. (2502F)
Asyl A. (2396F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Kazbek P. (2225F)
Yevgeniy V. (2601F) 5.5 1:0 4.5 Mikhail M. (2276F)
Djurabek K. (2429F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Baurzhan K. (2260F)
Kirill K. (2452F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Anton F. (2652F)
Assylkhan K. (2250F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Bakhyt T. (2304F)
Alexei B. (2510F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Rinat J. (2567F)
Yevgeniy P. (2343F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Marat P. (2237F)
Pavel K. (2550F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Vladimir I. (2299F)
Berik A. (2367F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 A D. (2279F)
Ramazan Z. (1920F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Tagir T. (1920F)
Andrei M. (2308F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Ayan A. (2349F)
Abdikhadir Y. (2056F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Ivan M. (1821F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yekaterina A. (2018F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Guliskhan N. (2334F)
Mukhit I. (2184F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Abdikarim Z. (0)
T B. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Azamat U. (2216F)
Stanislav Z. (2123F) 4.0 0:1 3.0 Zhanna K. (2020F)
Galym Z. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Elmira K. (0)
Mikhail S. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Rinat A. (1822F)
Murat Z. (2205F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Tolegen Z. (0)
Kaisar Z. (2150F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Gulmira D. (2265F)
Timur S. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Boris Z. (0)
Panu A. (1981F) 3.0 0:1 BYE ()
Mikhail M. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Biket Z. (1912F)
Anatoli I. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Nadezhda I. (1781F)
Maxut J. (2087F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 A. G. (2049F)
Table White player Black player
. Kazhgaleyev M. 0.5:0.5 Khusnutdinov R.
. Abdyjapar A. 0.5:0.5 Primbetov K.
. Vladimirov Y. 1:0 Markov M.
. Khamrakulov D. 0.5:0.5 Kassimov B.
. Kuderinov K. 0.5:0.5 Filippov A.
. Karayev A. 1:0 Temirov B.
. Barsov A. 0.5:0.5 Jumabayev R.
. Pak Y. 1:0 Primbetov M.
. Kotsur P. 1:0 Ilinsky V.
. Akkozov B. 0.5:0.5 Daurimbetov A.
. Zhalmakhanov R. 1:0 Taalaibekov T.
. Maznitsin A. 0:1 Akhmetov A.
. Yakhiyayev A. 0.5:0.5 Mezentsev I.
. Ainutdinova Y. 0:1 Nakhbayeva G.
. Ismailov M. 1:0 Zhumyrov A.
. Buldybayev T. 1:0 Ulkhanov A.
. Zybin S. 0:1 Karabayeva Z.
. Zhakiyanov G. 1:0 Kadyrova E.
. Slepokurov M. 0:1 Amirzhanov R.
. Zhunusov M. 0.5:0.5 Zheldibayev T.
. Zharokov K. 0.5:0.5 Dauletova G.
. Sapakov T. 0.5:0.5 Zaicev B.
. Abdikasova P. 0:1 BYE
. Maslak M. 1:0 Zharokov B.
. Isakov A. 0:1 Iskichekova N.
. Jumabekov M. 0:1 Grigoriev A.

Bulekpayev Cup

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Filippov Anton 2652F
Vladimirov Yevgeniy 2601F
Kazhgaleyev Murtas 2596F
Jumabayev Rinat 2567F
Kotsur Pavel 2550F
Barsov Alexei 2510F
Khusnutdinov Rustam 2502F
Kuderinov Kirill 2452F
Khamrakulov Djurabek 2429F
Askarov Bakhtiyar 2420F
Abdyjapar Asyl 2396F
Akkozov Berik 2367F
Akhmetov Ayan 2349F
Pak Yevgeniy 2343F
Nakhbayeva Guliskhan 2334F
Maznitsin Andrei 2308F
Temirov Bakhyt 2304F
Ilinsky Vladimir 2299F
Daurimbetov A 2279F
Markov Mikhail 2276F
Dauletova Gulmira 2265F
Kassimov Baurzhan 2260F
Karayev Assylkhan 2250F
Primbetov Marat 2237F
Primbetov Kazbek 2225F
Ulkhanov Azamat 2216F
Zhunusov Murat 2205F
Ismailov Mukhit 2184F
Zharokov Kaisar 2150F
Zybin Stanislav 2123F
Jumabekov Maxut 2087F
Yakhiyayev Abdikhadir 2056F
Grigoriev A. 2049F
Karabayeva Zhanna 2020F
Ainutdinova Yekaterina 2018F
Abdikasova Panu 1981F
Taalaibekov Tagir 1920F
Zhalmakhanov Ramazan 1920F
Zharokov Biket 1912F
Amirzhanov Rinat 1822F
Mezentsev Ivan 1821F
Iskichekova Nadezhda 1781F
Buldybayev T 0
Isakov Anatoli 0
Kadyrova Elmira 0
Maslak Mikhail 0
Sabazova Zhamilya 0
Sapakov Timur 0
Slepokurov Mikhail 0
Zaicev Boris 0
Zhakiyanov Galym 0
Zheldibayev Tolegen 0
Zhumyrov Abdikarim 0

Bulekpayev Cup

Export

Bulekpayev Cup

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Bulekpayev Cup

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.