III Grudniowy Turniej Kolowy

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

III Grudniowy Turniej Kolowy
2012-12-27
2012-12-29
Poland
Szubin
Holmes B.

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

III Grudniowy Turniej Kolowy

Rank

Date of round : 2012-12-29
Position Name Score
1. Halas Przemyslaw 4.5
2. Szybowicz Piotr 4.5
3. Schils Heinz 4.0
4. Starzynski Waldemar 3.5
5. Twardowski Hubert 3.5
6. Kroczka Gromoslaw 3.0
7. Blocinski Maciej 3.0
8. Bialas Jerzy 3.0
9. Szynwelski Ryszard 3.0
10. Wloch Mikolaj 2.5
11. Chodorowski Dawid 2.5
12. Ignacak Kamil 2.5
13. Paliwoda Borys 2.5
14. Szymanska Emilia 2.0
15. Zawada Andrzej 2.0
16. Tokarski Tomasz 2.0
17. Kluska Szymon 1.0
18. Karwowska Danuta 0.5
19. Moska Stanislaw 0.5
20. Wloch Rafal 0.0
21. Tokarski Wojciech 0.0

III Grudniowy Turniej Kolowy

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Przemyslaw H. (2036F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Piotr S. (1870F)
Waldemar S. (1854F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Gromoslaw K. (1638F)
Maciej B. (1375F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Heinz S. (1902F)
Kamil I. (0) 2.5 0F:1F 2.5 Hubert T. (1383F)
Borys P. (1481F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Mikolaj W. (1287F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dawid C. (0) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Rafal W. (1280F)
Tomasz T. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Jerzy B. (1809F)
Emilia S. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Ryszard S. (1391F)
Stanislaw M. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Danuta K. (0)
Wojciech T. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Andrzej Z. (1724F)
Table White player Black player
. Halas P. 0.5:0.5 Szybowicz P.
. Starzynski W. 1:0 Kroczka G.
. Blocinski M. 0:1 Schils H.
. Ignacak K. 0F:1F Twardowski H.
. Paliwoda B. 0.5:0.5 Wloch M.
. Chodorowski D. 1:0 Wloch R.
. Tokarski T. 0:1 Bialas J.
. Szymanska E. 0:1 Szynwelski R.
. Moska S. 0.5:0.5 Karwowska D.
. Tokarski W. 0:1 Zawada A.

III Grudniowy Turniej Kolowy

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Halas Przemyslaw 2036F
Schils Heinz 1902F
Szybowicz Piotr 1870F
Starzynski Waldemar 1854F
Bialas Jerzy 1809F
Zawada Andrzej 1724F
Kroczka Gromoslaw 1638F
Paliwoda Borys 1481F
Szynwelski Ryszard 1391F
Twardowski Hubert 1383F
Blocinski Maciej 1375F
Wloch Mikolaj 1287F
Wloch Rafal 1280F
Chodorowski Dawid 0
Ignacak Kamil 0
Karwowska Danuta 0
Kluska Szymon 0
Moska Stanislaw 0
Szymanska Emilia 0
Tokarski Tomasz 0
Tokarski Wojciech 0

III Grudniowy Turniej Kolowy

Export

III Grudniowy Turniej Kolowy

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

III Grudniowy Turniej Kolowy

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.