Jubilaeumsturnier Uta Roechling

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Jubilaeumsturnier Uta Roechling
2013-03-18
2013-03-26
Germany
Berlin

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Jubilaeumsturnier Uta Roechling

Rank

Date of round : 2013-03-26
Position Name Score
1. Khanukov Boris 7.5
2. Ljubarskij Juri 7.0
3. Isserman Ryhor 7.0
4. Blodig Reinhard 7.0
5. Welz Peter, Dr. 6.5
6. Ellenberg Ekkehard 6.5
7. Krueger Erich 6.5
8. Braun Gottfried, Dr. 6.5
9. Adibekian Roubik, Dr. 6.5
10. Rosen Willy 6.5
11. Rotstein Jefim 6.5
12. Grottke Hans-Joachim, Dr. 6.5
13. Urytskyy Arkadiy 6.0
14. Kahn Peter 6.0
15. Leiber Bernard 6.0
16. Just Fred 6.0
17. Hilburt Leonid 6.0
18. Duemmke Juergen 6.0
19. Lainburg Viktor 6.0
20. Neese Hans-Joachim 6.0
21. Kollberg Lothar 5.5
22. Minz Michail 5.5
23. Bondick Karl-Heinz 5.5
24. Bogorad Michail 5.5
25. Etzold Ernst-Walter 5.5
26. Khodjabagyan Seyran 5.5
27. Kuehn Peter 5.5
28. Mann Klaus-Dieter 5.5
29. Nautsch Werner 5.5
30. Weiss Hartwig 5.5
31. Ljuboschiz Alexander 5.5
32. Paus Franz 5.5
33. Vasiljev Jurij 5.5
34. Niebuhr Gerd 5.0
35. Haase Wolfgang 5.0
36. Reinemann Guenter, Dr. 5.0
37. Kollowa Kurt, Dr. 5.0
38. Pidtoptanyy Igor 5.0
39. Davydov Mihail 5.0
40. Fleischer Matthias 5.0
41. Hadlich Winfried 5.0
42. Hellwege Werner 5.0
43. Heckert Klaus-Dieter 5.0
44. Brensing Rolf 5.0
45. Rollwitz Juergen 5.0
46. Shapiro Yosip 5.0
47. Perk Egbert 5.0
48. Juergens Peter 5.0
49. Gerhardt Peter-Michael 5.0
50. Roth Heinz Georg 5.0
51. Seibel Wilhelm 5.0
52. Krotofil Kurt 5.0
53. Thieme Hans 5.0
54. Escher Helmut 5.0
55. Oppermann Peter 4.5
56. Dombrowsky Michael 4.5
57. Bachmann Rolf 4.5
58. Galicki Ryszard 4.5
59. Leonhardt Herbert 4.5
60. Bauder Herbert 4.5
61. Niebaum Karl 4.5
62. Ophoff Rigobert 4.5
63. Orlova Liubov 4.5
64. Wolf Hans-Josef 4.5
65. Lehmann Erwin 4.5
66. Swoboda Peter 4.5
67. Vovchik Vladimir 4.5
68. Zotin Vladimir 4.5
69. Braun Erhard 4.5
70. Bilyavskyy Borys 4.5
71. Kolkwitz Klaus 4.5
72. Mewes Hans-Dieter 4.5
73. Kluger Hans-Peter 4.5
74. Scholz Herbert, Dr. 4.5
75. Peter Volkhard, Dr. 4.5
76. Wolter Guenter 4.5
77. Hentzschel Erhard 4.0
78. Thielemann Joachim 4.0
79. Eidam Horst 4.0
80. Nemoj Ilja 4.0
81. Vladov Mark 4.0
82. Probst Wolfgang 4.0
83. Klein Leo 4.0
84. Schaefer Hans-Ulrich 4.0
85. Schwertel Johann 4.0
86. Husser Oskar 4.0
87. Scholtyssek Werner 4.0
88. Lukas Wilmar, Prof. Dr. 4.0
89. Fischer Semen 4.0
90. Huhn Ulrich 4.0
91. Hesselbarth Karlheinz, Dr. 4.0
92. Babichev Vyacheslav 3.5
93. Heitmann Hartwig 3.5
94. Uphoff Juergen 3.5
95. Gensch Manfred 3.5
96. Polifka Wilfried 3.5
97. Garms Ilse 3.5
98. Lekakh Mikhail 3.5
99. Hilbig Klaus 3.5
100. Nietsch Horst 3.5
101. Barth Richard 3.5
102. Klevenow Hellmut 3.5
103. Durth Konrad 3.5
104. Scholz Werner 3.0
105. Buck Klaus-Michael 3.0
106. Fritsch Juergen, Dr. 3.0
107. Geibel Henning 3.0
108. Gmerek Henning 3.0
109. Klose Hans-Peter 3.0
110. Ludwig Timm, Dr. 3.0
111. Bulano Alexander 3.0
112. Hielscher Klaus-Wieprecht 3.0
113. Huelle Gunter 3.0
114. Grassmehl Gerhard 3.0
115. Daebel Hasso, Dr. 3.0
116. Schwenke Norbert 2.5
117. Schmidt-Hieber Michael, Dr. 2.5
118. Kornath Heinrich 2.0
119. Buss Richard 2.0
120. Wegmann Bernard 2.0
121. Schaefer Gerhard 2.0
122. Schroeder Gert 2.0
123. Traut Alexander 1.5
124. Freise Helmut 1.5
125. Hayen Gerhard 1.5
126. Hartlaub Marianne 1.0
127. Schiemann Dieter 1.0
128. Wernitz Armin 0.5
129. Brandt Fred 0.0

Jubilaeumsturnier Uta Roechling

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ryhor I. (2330F) 7.0 0:1 6.5 Boris K. (2363F)
Erich K. (2158F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Willy R. (2306F)
Lothar K. (2212F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Karl-Heinz B. (2076F)
Bernard L. (2200F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Peter-Michael G. (2125F)
Dr. B. G. (2253F) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Fred J. (2189F)
Juri L. (2293F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Reinhard B. (2167F)
Werner N. (2204F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Ekkehard E. (2125F)
Werner H. (1989F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Klaus-Dieter H. (2096F)
Rolf B. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Arkadiy U. (2191F)
Juergen R. (1971F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Leonid H. (2149F)
Juergen D. (2039F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Wolfgang H. (2119F)
Vladimir Z. (1846F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Klaus K. (1848F)
Jefim R. (2368F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Dr. W. P. (2123F)
Dr. G. H. (2231F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Alexander L. (2183F)
Herbert B. (1920F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Franz P. (2146F)
Hans-Joachim N. (2203F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Viktor L. (2187F)
Michail M. (2085F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Jurij V. (2146F)
Michail B. (2216F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Dr. A. R. (2198F)
Ernst-Walter E. (2143F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Hartwig W. (2018F)
Gerd N. (2080F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Georg R. H. (1871F)
Peter K. (2129F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Hans T. (2083F)
Vyacheslav B. (1764F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Borys B. (1993F)
Vladimir V. (1796F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Hellmut K. (1818F)
Erwin L. (1994F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Rigobert O. (1963F)
Mihail D. (2026F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Winfried H. (1957F)
Klaus-Dieter M. (2104F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Seyran K. (2167F)
Helmut E. (2129F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Dr. R. G. (1992F)
Yosip S. (2129F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Dr. P. V. (1813F)
Dr. K. K. (2006F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Leo K. (1940F)
Peter J. (2008F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Semen F. (1880F)
Hans-Dieter M. (1891F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Hans-Josef W. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Wilhelm S. (0) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Igor P. (1948F)
Mikhail L. (1876F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Ryszard G. (1951F)
Peter K. (1942F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Liubov O. (1997F)
Erhard B. (1969F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Karl N. (1927F)
Matthias F. (1916F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Johann S. (2037F)
Peter S. (2015F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Guenter W. (1894F)
Horst N. (1962F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Ilse G. (1782F)
Oskar H. (1876F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Wolfgang P. (0)
Dr. L. W. P. (1950F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Egbert P. (1996F)
Hans-Peter K. (1953F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Rolf B. (2039F)
Peter O. (1941F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Klaus H. (1744F)
Wilfried P. (1838F) 2.5 1:0 1.5 Alexander T. (1657F)
Hartwig H. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Konrad D. (1999F)
Horst E. (1943F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Kurt K. (1951F)
Joachim T. (1901F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Alexander B. (1725F)
Gerhard G. (1872F) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Gunter H. (1759F)
Dr. S. M. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Manfred G. (1812F)
Dr. H. K. (1798F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Erhard H. (1922F)
Klaus-Wieprecht H. (1814F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Mark V. (1825F)
Richard B. (0) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Dr. F. J. (1942F)
Hans-Ulrich S. (1902F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Henning G. (0)
Norbert S. (1677F) 2.5 0:1 3.5 Dr. S. H. (1953F)
Hans-Peter K. (1714F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Dieter S. (1544F)
Henning G. (1528F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Marianne H. (1619F)
Armin W. (1588F) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Gerhard H. (0)
Dr. D. H. (1742F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Werner S. (1806F)
Dr. L. T. (1663F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Werner S. (1799F)
Juergen U. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Herbert L. (0)
Richard B. (1646F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Klaus-Michael B. (1747F)
Gert S. (1385F) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Gerhard S. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Isserman R. 0:1 Khanukov B.
. Krueger E. 0.5:0.5 Rosen W.
. Kollberg L. 0.5:0.5 Bondick K.
. Leiber B. 1:0 Gerhardt P.
. Braun G. 1:0 Just F.
. Ljubarskij J. 0.5:0.5 Blodig R.
. Nautsch W. 0:1 Ellenberg E.
. Hellwege W. 0.5:0.5 Heckert K.
. Brensing R. 0:1 Urytskyy A.
. Rollwitz J. 0:1 Hilburt L.
. Duemmke J. 1:0 Haase W.
. Zotin V. 0.5:0.5 Kolkwitz K.
. Rotstein J. 0.5:0.5 Welz P.
. Grottke H. 1:0 Ljuboschiz A.
. Bauder H. 0:1 Paus F.
. Neese H. 0.5:0.5 Lainburg V.
. Minz M. 0.5:0.5 Vasiljev J.
. Bogorad M. 0:1 Adibekian R.
. Etzold E. 0.5:0.5 Weiss H.
. Niebuhr G. 0.5:0.5 Roth H.
. Kahn P. 1:0 Thieme H.
. Babichev V. 0:1 Bilyavskyy B.
. Vovchik V. 1:0 Klevenow H.
. Lehmann E. 0.5:0.5 Ophoff R.
. Davydov M. 0.5:0.5 Hadlich W.
. Mann K. 0.5:0.5 Khodjabagyan S.
. Escher H. 0.5:0.5 Reinemann G.
. Shapiro Y. 1:0 Peter V.
. Kollowa K. 1:0 Klein L.
. Juergens P. 1:0 Fischer S.
. Mewes H. 0.5:0.5 Wolf H.
. Seibel W. 0.5:0.5 Pidtoptanyy I.
. Lekakh M. 0.5:0.5 Galicki R.
. Kuehn P. 1:0 Orlova L.
. Braun E. 0.5:0.5 Niebaum K.
. Fleischer M. 1:0 Schwertel J.
. Swoboda P. 0.5:0.5 Wolter G.
. Nietsch H. 0.5:0.5 Garms I.
. Husser O. 0.5:0.5 Probst W.
. Lukas W. 0:1 Perk E.
. Kluger H. 0.5:0.5 Bachmann R.
. Oppermann P. 1:0 Hilbig K.
. Polifka W. 1:0 Traut A.
. Heitmann H. 0.5:0.5 Durth K.
. Eidam H. 0:1 Krotofil K.
. Thielemann J. 1:0 Bulano A.
. Grassmehl G. 1:0 Huelle G.
. Schmidt-Hieber M. 0:1 Gensch M.
. Hesselbarth K. 0.5:0.5 Hentzschel E.
. Hielscher K. 0:1 Vladov M.
. Barth R. 1:0 Fritsch J.
. Schaefer H. 1:0 Gmerek H.
. Schwenke N. 0:1 Scholz H.
. Klose H. 1:0 Schiemann D.
. Geibel H. 1:0 Hartlaub M.
. Wernitz A. 0:1 Hayen G.
. Daebel H. 0.5:0.5 Scholz W.
. Ludwig T. 0:1 Scholtyssek W.
. Uphoff J. 0:1 Leonhardt H.
. Buss R. 0.5:0.5 Buck K.
. Schroeder G. 1:0 Schaefer G.

Jubilaeumsturnier Uta Roechling

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Rotstein Jefim 2368F
Khanukov Boris 2363F
Isserman Ryhor 2330F
Rosen Willy 2306F
Ljubarskij Juri 2293F
Braun Gottfried, Dr. 2253F
Grottke Hans-Joachim, Dr. 2231F
Bogorad Michail 2216F
Kollberg Lothar 2212F
Nautsch Werner 2204F
Neese Hans-Joachim 2203F
Freise Helmut 2200F
Leiber Bernard 2200F
Adibekian Roubik, Dr. 2198F
Urytskyy Arkadiy 2191F
Just Fred 2189F
Lainburg Viktor 2187F
Ljuboschiz Alexander 2183F
Blodig Reinhard 2167F
Khodjabagyan Seyran 2167F
Krueger Erich 2158F
Hilburt Leonid 2149F
Paus Franz 2146F
Vasiljev Jurij 2146F
Etzold Ernst-Walter 2143F
Dombrowsky Michael 2131F
Escher Helmut 2129F
Kahn Peter 2129F
Shapiro Yosip 2129F
Ellenberg Ekkehard 2125F
Gerhardt Peter-Michael 2125F
Welz Peter, Dr. 2123F
Haase Wolfgang 2119F
Mann Klaus-Dieter 2104F
Heckert Klaus-Dieter 2096F
Minz Michail 2085F
Thieme Hans 2083F
Niebuhr Gerd 2080F
Bondick Karl-Heinz 2076F
Bachmann Rolf 2039F
Duemmke Juergen 2039F
Schwertel Johann 2037F
Davydov Mihail 2026F
Weiss Hartwig 2018F
Swoboda Peter 2015F
Juergens Peter 2008F
Kollowa Kurt, Dr. 2006F
Durth Konrad 1999F
Orlova Liubov 1997F
Perk Egbert 1996F
Lehmann Erwin 1994F
Bilyavskyy Borys 1993F
Reinemann Guenter, Dr. 1992F
Hellwege Werner 1989F
Huhn Ulrich 1972F
Rollwitz Juergen 1971F
Braun Erhard 1969F
Ophoff Rigobert 1963F
Nietsch Horst 1962F
Hadlich Winfried 1957F
Kluger Hans-Peter 1953F
Scholz Herbert, Dr. 1953F
Galicki Ryszard 1951F
Krotofil Kurt 1951F
Lukas Wilmar, Prof. Dr. 1950F
Pidtoptanyy Igor 1948F
Eidam Horst 1943F
Fritsch Juergen, Dr. 1942F
Kuehn Peter 1942F
Oppermann Peter 1941F
Klein Leo 1940F
Niebaum Karl 1927F
Hentzschel Erhard 1922F
Bauder Herbert 1920F
Fleischer Matthias 1916F
Schaefer Hans-Ulrich 1902F
Thielemann Joachim 1901F
Wolter Guenter 1894F
Mewes Hans-Dieter 1891F
Fischer Semen 1880F
Kornath Heinrich 1879F
Nemoj Ilja 1879F
Husser Oskar 1876F
Lekakh Mikhail 1876F
Grassmehl Gerhard 1872F
Roth Heinz Georg 1871F
Brandt Fred 1867F
Kolkwitz Klaus 1848F
Zotin Vladimir 1846F
Polifka Wilfried 1838F
Vladov Mark 1825F
Klevenow Hellmut 1818F
Hielscher Klaus-Wieprecht 1814F
Peter Volkhard, Dr. 1813F
Gensch Manfred 1812F
Scholz Werner 1806F
Scholtyssek Werner 1799F
Hesselbarth Karlheinz, Dr. 1798F
Vovchik Vladimir 1796F
Garms Ilse 1782F
Babichev Vyacheslav 1764F
Huelle Gunter 1759F
Buck Klaus-Michael 1747F
Hilbig Klaus 1744F
Daebel Hasso, Dr. 1742F
Bulano Alexander 1725F
Klose Hans-Peter 1714F
Schwenke Norbert 1677F
Ludwig Timm, Dr. 1663F
Traut Alexander 1657F
Buss Richard 1646F
Hartlaub Marianne 1619F
Wernitz Armin 1588F
Schiemann Dieter 1544F
Geibel Henning 1528F
Schroeder Gert 1385F
Barth Richard 0
Brensing Rolf 0
Gmerek Henning 0
Hayen Gerhard 0
Heitmann Hartwig 0
Leonhardt Herbert 0
Probst Wolfgang 0
Schaefer Gerhard 0
Schmidt-Hieber Michael, Dr. 0
Seibel Wilhelm 0
Uphoff Juergen 0
Wegmann Bernard 0
Wolf Hans-Josef 0

Jubilaeumsturnier Uta Roechling

Export

Jubilaeumsturnier Uta Roechling

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Jubilaeumsturnier Uta Roechling

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.