IRT XIII Copa Nuestra Sra. de Chiquinquira

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

IRT XIII Copa Nuestra Sra. de Chiquinquira
2012-11-22
2012-11-25
Venezuela
Maracaibo

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

IRT XIII Copa Nuestra Sra. de Chiquinquira

Rank

Date of round : 2012-11-25
Position Name Score
1. Romero Barreto Jaime Jose 5.5
2. Ortega Amarelle Mariano 5.5
3. Ravelo Gil Eddy 5.5
4. Diaz Juan C. 5.0
5. Perez Andres Eloy 5.0
6. Hadad Diaz Antonio Alirio 5.0
7. Franco Martinez Franvier Jose 5.0
8. Carrillo Parra Miguel Alfredo 5.0
9. Aponte Oriana Isabel 4.0
10. Guzman Jaimes Hernando 4.0
11. Sequeda Mendoza Nancy Stella 4.0
12. Araujo Freitez Yesmar Yoneidis 4.0
13. Romero Marcos Enrique 4.0
14. Gonzalez Querales Sebastian 4.0
15. Gil Mavares Ricardo Jose 4.0
16. Montes Rangel 4.0
17. Ledezma Borregales Daniel Jose 4.0
18. Varela Mendoza Jesus Manuel 3.5
19. Ruiz Alvaro 3.5
20. Giraldo Segovia Angely 3.5
21. Jaimes Gonzalez Laines Enrrique 3.5
22. Santos Joel 3.0
23. Infante Jose David 3.0
24. Echeto Ochoa Dario Segundo 3.0
25. Mora Portillo Ricardo Ernesto 3.0
26. Andrade Radai 2.5
27. Perdomo Ochoa Wendy Lorena 2.5
28. Mena Ailen Oriana 2.5
29. Giraldo Segovia Angnaly Michell 2.5
30. Gonzalez Rivera Demetrio Jose 2.0
31. Centeno Fernando 2.0
32. Villamizar Omero 2.0
33. Jordan Vilchez Moises Daniel 1.0
34. Gutierrez Antonio J 1.0
35. Homez V Jose M 1.0
36. Soto Colina Dario Alejandro 0.5
37. Almerida C. Alfredo 0.0
38. Anacieiro Leonardo 0.0

IRT XIII Copa Nuestra Sra. de Chiquinquira

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
C. D. J. (2162F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Eddy R. G. (2402F)
Eloy P. A. (2004F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Yoneidis A. F. Y. (1961F)
Alirio H. D. A. (2005F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Mariano O. A. (2466F)
Hernando G. J. (2075F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Alfredo C. P. M. (2122F)
Jose L. B. D. (2076F) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Jose R. B. J. (2125F)
Enrique R. M. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Rangel M. (2026F)
Stella S. M. N. (2047F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Jose F. M. F. (2066F)
Sebastian G. Q. (1827F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Jose G. M. R. (0)
Enrrique J. G. L. (1898F) 2.5 1F:0F 3.0 Segundo E. O. D. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alvaro R. (0) 2.5 1F:0F 2.0 Jose G. R. D. (1667F)
Manuel V. M. J. (1759F) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Omero V. (0)
Angely G. S. (1725F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Lorena P. O. W. (0)
David I. J. (1806F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Isabel A. O. (1905F)
Michell G. S. A. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Alejandro S. C. D. (0)
Oriana M. A. (1606F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Radai A. (0)
Fernando C. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Joel S. (0)
M H. V. J. (0) 1.0 0F:1F 2.0 Ernesto M. P. R. (1653F)
Table White player Black player
. Diaz J. 0.5:0.5 Ravelo Gil E.
. Perez A. 1:0 Araujo Freitez Y.
. Hadad Diaz A. 0.5:0.5 Ortega Amarelle M.
. Guzman Jaimes H. 0:1 Carrillo Parra M.
. Ledezma Borregales D. 0:1 Romero Barreto J.
. Romero M. 0.5:0.5 Montes R.
. Sequeda Mendoza N. 0:1 Franco Martinez F.
. Gonzalez Querales S. 0.5:0.5 Gil Mavares R.
. Jaimes Gonzalez L. 1F:0F Echeto Ochoa D.
. Ruiz A. 1F:0F Gonzalez Rivera D.
. Varela Mendoza J. 1:0 Villamizar O.
. Giraldo Segovia A. 1:0 Perdomo Ochoa W.
. Infante J. 0:1 Aponte O.
. Giraldo Segovia A. 0.5:0.5 Soto Colina D.
. Mena A. 0.5:0.5 Andrade R.
. Centeno F. 0:1 Santos J.
. Homez V J. 0F:1F Mora Portillo R.

IRT XIII Copa Nuestra Sra. de Chiquinquira

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Ortega Amarelle Mariano 2466F
Ravelo Gil Eddy 2402F
Diaz Juan C. 2162F
Romero Barreto Jaime Jose 2125F
Carrillo Parra Miguel Alfredo 2122F
Ledezma Borregales Daniel Jose 2076F
Guzman Jaimes Hernando 2075F
Franco Martinez Franvier Jose 2066F
Sequeda Mendoza Nancy Stella 2047F
Montes Rangel 2026F
Hadad Diaz Antonio Alirio 2005F
Perez Andres Eloy 2004F
Araujo Freitez Yesmar Yoneidis 1961F
Almerida C. Alfredo 1928F
Aponte Oriana Isabel 1905F
Jaimes Gonzalez Laines Enrrique 1898F
Gonzalez Querales Sebastian 1827F
Infante Jose David 1806F
Varela Mendoza Jesus Manuel 1759F
Giraldo Segovia Angely 1725F
Gonzalez Rivera Demetrio Jose 1667F
Mora Portillo Ricardo Ernesto 1653F
Mena Ailen Oriana 1606F
Anacieiro Leonardo 0
Andrade Radai 0
Centeno Fernando 0
Echeto Ochoa Dario Segundo 0
Gil Mavares Ricardo Jose 0
Giraldo Segovia Angnaly Michell 0
Gutierrez Antonio J 0
Homez V Jose M 0
Jordan Vilchez Moises Daniel 0
Perdomo Ochoa Wendy Lorena 0
Romero Marcos Enrique 0
Ruiz Alvaro 0
Santos Joel 0
Soto Colina Dario Alejandro 0
Villamizar Omero 0

IRT XIII Copa Nuestra Sra. de Chiquinquira

Export

IRT XIII Copa Nuestra Sra. de Chiquinquira

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

IRT XIII Copa Nuestra Sra. de Chiquinquira

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.