Rapid Alekhin 2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Rapid Alekhin 2
2012-12-16
2012-12-16
Russia
Moscow

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rapid Alekhin 2

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Vasiukov Evgeni 7.0
2. Kostin Konstantin 7.0
3. Dlugy Maxim 7.0
4. Asanov Timur 7.0
5. Shvedchikov Anatoli I. 6.5
6. Zilbert Oleg 6.0
7. Tereshechkina Maya 6.0
8. Kolbanov Veniamin M. 6.0
9. Kasyanov Andrey 6.0
10. Mitlashevsky Oleg 5.5
11. Mikhailov Alexander 5.5
12. Belous Vladimir 5.5
13. Schmid Michael 5.5
14. Kremenietsky Anatoly M. 5.5
15. Egorov Pavel 5.0
16. Burkov Dmitry 5.0
17. Ulko Jaroslav 5.0
18. Afanasiev Nikita 5.0
19. Khalukov Yury 5.0
20. Reprintsev Alexander 5.0
21. Dragomarezkij Evgeni 5.0
22. Pavlova Kseniia 5.0
23. Smirnov Timofey 5.0
24. Tsarev Valery 5.0
25. Manokhin Sergey 4.5
26. Mishakov Anatoly 4.5
27. Prokhorov Kirill 4.5
28. Bogumil Tatiana 4.5
29. Shevchenko Alexey 4.5
30. Gurvich Vitaly 4.5
31. Moshkov Valery 4.5
32. Avanesyan Georgy 4.5
33. Dedyukhin Oleg 4.0
34. Novogrudsky Nikolay 4.0
35. Khropova Larisa 4.0
36. Sigida Yury 4.0
37. Spichkin Alexander 4.0
38. Baskakov Nikolay 3.5
39. Aliekhin Vladislav 3.5
40. Gorin Alexandr 3.5
41. Perminov Vasily 3.5
42. Valeev Sergey 3.0
43. Gorodnichev Alexey 3.0
44. Ibragimov Eduard 2.5
45. Darjin Nikolay 2.5
46. Kalinin Nikita 2.5
47. Pankov Gennady 2.0
48. Martynyuk Elizaveta 2.0
49. Kuznetsov Alexandr. 2.0
50. Prokhorova Anastasiya 2.0
51. Remizov Vladimir 2.0
52. Starshov Lev 1.5
53. Kuznetcov Stanislav 1.0
54. Iljin Veniamin 0.0
55. Shustrov Dmitry 0.0

Rapid Alekhin 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Konstantin K. (2307F) 6.0 1:0 5.5 Alexander M. (2270F)
Timur A. (2389F) 6.0 1:0 5.5 Vladimir B. (2554F)
Evgeni V. (2460F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Maxim D. (2527F)
I. S. A. (2391F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 M. K. A. (2345F)
Andrey K. (2212F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Dmitry B. (2081F)
Maya T. (2094F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Alexander R. (2338F)
M. K. V. (2238F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Jaroslav U. (2438F)
Oleg M. (2247F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Tatiana B. (2084F)
Valery T. (2281F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Oleg Z. (2289F)
Nikita A. (2228F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Alexander S. (2226F)
Pavel E. (2049F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Oleg D. (2194F)
Kseniia P. (1971F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Yury S. (2198F)
Kirill P. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Alexey S. (2167F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nikita K. (2188F) 2.5 0:1 4.5 Michael S. (2218F)
Sergey M. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Sergey V. (1993F)
Vitaly G. (1864F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Valery M. (2160F)
Georgy A. (1979F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Alexandr G. (2100F)
Nikolay N. (2215F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Timofey S. (1949F)
Larisa K. (2020F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Gennady P. (1866F)
Vladislav A. (1992F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Anatoly M. (1896F)
Nikolay B. (2000F) 3.5 0:1 2.5 Vasily P. (1919F)
Anastasiya P. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Vladimir R. (0)
Nikolay D. (1883F) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Alexey G. (1936F)
Lev S. (1526F) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Eduard I. (1746F)
Stanislav K. (0) 0.0 1:0 2.0 Alexandr. K. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Kostin K.
1:0
Mikhailov A.
.
Asanov T.
1:0
Belous V.
.
Vasiukov E.
0.5:0.5
Dlugy M.
.
Shvedchikov A.
1:0
Kremenietsky A.
.
Kasyanov A.
1:0
Burkov D.
.
Tereshechkina M.
1:0
Reprintsev A.
.
Kolbanov V.
1:0
Ulko J.
.
Mitlashevsky O.
1:0
Bogumil T.
.
Tsarev V.
0:1
Zilbert O.
.
Afanasiev N.
0.5:0.5
Spichkin A.
.
Egorov P.
1:0
Dedyukhin O.
.
Pavlova K.
1:0
Sigida Y.
.
Prokhorov K.
0.5:0.5
Shevchenko A.
.
Kalinin N.
0:1
Schmid M.
.
Manokhin S.
1:0
Valeev S.
.
Gurvich V.
0.5:0.5
Moshkov V.
.
Avanesyan G.
1:0
Gorin A.
.
Novogrudsky N.
0:1
Smirnov T.
.
Khropova L.
1:0
Pankov G.
.
Aliekhin V.
0:1
Mishakov A.
.
Baskakov N.
0:1
Perminov V.
.
Prokhorova A.
0:1
Remizov V.
.
Darjin N.
0:1
Gorodnichev A.
.
Starshov L.
0:1
Ibragimov E.
.
Kuznetcov S.
1:0
Kuznetsov A.

Rapid Alekhin 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Belous Vladimir 2554F
Dlugy Maxim 2527F
Vasiukov Evgeni 2460F
Ulko Jaroslav 2438F
Shvedchikov Anatoli I. 2391F
Asanov Timur 2389F
Dragomarezkij Evgeni 2363F
Kremenietsky Anatoly M. 2345F
Reprintsev Alexander 2338F
Kostin Konstantin 2307F
Zilbert Oleg 2289F
Tsarev Valery 2281F
Mikhailov Alexander 2270F
Mitlashevsky Oleg 2247F
Kolbanov Veniamin M. 2238F
Afanasiev Nikita 2228F
Spichkin Alexander 2226F
Schmid Michael 2218F
Novogrudsky Nikolay 2215F
Kasyanov Andrey 2212F
Sigida Yury 2198F
Dedyukhin Oleg 2194F
Khalukov Yury 2193F
Kalinin Nikita 2188F
Shevchenko Alexey 2167F
Moshkov Valery 2160F
Gorin Alexandr 2100F
Tereshechkina Maya 2094F
Bogumil Tatiana 2084F
Burkov Dmitry 2081F
Egorov Pavel 2049F
Khropova Larisa 2020F
Baskakov Nikolay 2000F
Valeev Sergey 1993F
Aliekhin Vladislav 1992F
Martynyuk Elizaveta 1981F
Avanesyan Georgy 1979F
Pavlova Kseniia 1971F
Smirnov Timofey 1949F
Gorodnichev Alexey 1936F
Perminov Vasily 1919F
Mishakov Anatoly 1896F
Darjin Nikolay 1883F
Pankov Gennady 1866F
Gurvich Vitaly 1864F
Ibragimov Eduard 1746F
Starshov Lev 1526F
Shustrov Dmitry 1484F
Iljin Veniamin 0
Kuznetcov Stanislav 0
Kuznetsov Alexandr. 0
Manokhin Sergey 0
Prokhorov Kirill 0
Prokhorova Anastasiya 0
Remizov Vladimir 0

Rapid Alekhin 2

Export

Rapid Alekhin 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rapid Alekhin 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.