Cup SFGU RB (team) - 2012

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cup SFGU RB (team) - 2012
2012-12-03
2012-12-09
Russia
Ufa

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup SFGU RB (team) - 2012

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Ibragimov Maxim 5.5
2. Zorin Aleksandr. 5.0
3. Kalegin Evgenij 5.0
4. Idrisov Ildar F 5.0
5. Enikeev Rinat 5.0
6. Vildanov Ruslan 5.0
7. Abzalov Lev 5.0
8. Sukhanov Sergey 5.0
9. Kondaratsev Denis 4.5
10. Talipov Rauf 4.5
11. Zotov Aleksandr 4.5
12. Sukhoplyev Pavel 4.5
13. Karimov Farid 4.0
14. Garifullin Ildar 4.0
15. Baiburin Ildar 4.0
16. Davtetkhanov Rafael 4.0
17. Jangurazov Albert 4.0
18. Khasanshin Airat 4.0
19. Ganiev Renat 3.5
20. Tangatarov Timur 3.5
21. Glidzhain Gor 3.5
22. Imashev Ildar 3.5
23. Fakhriev Dim 3.5
24. Jamilov Robert F 3.5
25. Gainanov Ramzil 3.0
26. Khokhriakov Dmitry 3.0
27. Dolomatov Nikolai 3.0
28. Rakhmatullin Timur 3.0
29. Baiburina Kamilla 3.0
30. Antonov Semen 3.0
31. Gumenniy Evgeny 3.0
32. Shaimatov Rinat 2.5
33. Okishev Grigoriy 2.5
34. Kudojarov Mars 2.5
35. Shipitsyna Guzyal 2.5
36. Urmanov Ilgiz 2.5
37. Taztdinov Robert 2.5
38. Zainetdinov Vadim 2.0
39. Khomenko Aleksey 2.0
40. Efimov Georgiy 2.0
41. Galjautdinov Ashat 2.0
42. Nikolin Sergey 2.0
43. Davletshina Roza 2.0
44. Salimgareev Bulat 2.0
45. Tuytuynov Vladimir 2.0
46. Volkov Grigoriy 2.0
47. Kudrjushova Elena 2.0
48. Zainulov Artur 1.5
49. Zhuravlev Andrey 1.5
50. Khannanov Ruslan 1.5
51. Afanasiev Dmitry 1.5
52. Khatmullina Dilara 1.5
53. Mustafin Yury 1.5
54. Khuzin Dinislam 1.5
55. Asadullin Ilnur 1.0
56. Shafeev Rushat 1.0
57. Vakhrushev Rodion 1.0
58. Gumerov Timur 1.0
59. Fakhurtdinov Ildar 1.0
60. Idrisova Roza 1.0
61. Kalimullin Albert 1.0
62. Butorin Andrey 1.0
63. Isabaev Artur 1.0
64. Abelguzin Dinar 1.0
65. Valiullin Artur 1.0
66. Tavragov Rustem 1.0
67. Iskhakov Artur 1.0
68. Evstafiev Dmitry 1.0
69. Akhmadiev Azamat 0.5
70. Absalyamova Karina 0.5
71. Faskhutdinova Liana 0.0
72. Tazetdinov Kamil 0.0
73. Kosarev Gleb 0.0
74. Gricunaite Iolanta 0.0
75. Kosareva Polina 0.0
76. Vorobiev Semen. 0.0
77. Mukminov Nail 0.0
78. Urazbakhtin Ruslan 0.0
79. Salikhov Linar 0.0
80. Davletshin Kamil 0.0
81. Nurieva Amina 0.0
82. Valiullin Albert 0.0
83. Magafurov Artur 0.0

Cup SFGU RB (team) - 2012

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pavel S. (0) 3.5 1:0 0.0 Kamil T. (1529F)
Farid K. (1997F) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Mars K. (1949F)
Ildar G. (1991F) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Ilgiz U. (0)
Ildar B. (1971F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Dinislam K. (1863F)
Albert J. (1898F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Denis K. (2020F)
Nikolai D. (2268F) 3.0 0:1 2.0 Ramzil G. (1977F)
Kamilla B. (0) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Liana F. (0)
Timur R. (1680F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Grigoriy O. (1768F)
Aleksey K. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Azamat A. (0)
Elena K. (1689F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Ruslan K. (1712F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Georgiy E. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Nail M. (0)
Andrey Z. (1656F) 0.5 1:0 1.5 Dmitry A. (1765F)
Dilara K. (1651F) 1.5 0:1 4.0 Ruslan V. (1962F)
Artur Z. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Renat G. (1621F)
Ilnur A. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Roza D. (0)
Rodion V. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Timur G. (0)
Polina K. (1576F) 0.0 0:1 3.0 Rafael D. (1880F)
Semen. V. (0) 0.0 0:1 3.5 Aleksandr Z. (0)
Gleb K. (1607F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Bulat S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Sukhoplyev P.
1:0
Tazetdinov K.
.
Karimov F.
1:0
Kudojarov M.
.
Garifullin I.
1:0
Urmanov I.
.
Baiburin I.
0.5:0.5
Khuzin D.
.
Jangurazov A.
0.5:0.5
Kondaratsev D.
.
Dolomatov N.
0:1
Gainanov R.
.
Baiburina K.
1:0
Faskhutdinova L.
.
Rakhmatullin T.
0.5:0.5
Okishev G.
.
Khomenko A.
1:0
Akhmadiev A.
.
Kudrjushova E.
0.5:0.5
Khannanov R.
.
Efimov G.
1:0
Mukminov N.
.
Zhuravlev A.
1:0
Afanasiev D.
.
Khatmullina D.
0:1
Vildanov R.
.
Zainulov A.
0:1
Ganiev R.
.
Asadullin I.
0:1
Davletshina R.
.
Vakhrushev R.
1:0
Gumerov T.
.
Kosareva P.
0:1
Davtetkhanov R.
.
Vorobiev S.
0:1
Zotov A.
.
Kosarev G.
0:1
Salimgareev B.

Cup SFGU RB (team) - 2012

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kalegin Evgenij 2473F
Jamilov Robert F 2423F
Shafeev Rushat 2393F
Glidzhain Gor 2363F
Idrisov Ildar F 2286F
Imashev Ildar 2279F
Dolomatov Nikolai 2268F
Taztdinov Robert 2182F
Tangatarov Timur 2163F
Ibragimov Maxim 2135F
Antonov Semen 2100F
Fakhriev Dim 2074F
Idrisova Roza 2050F
Butorin Andrey 2047F
Khokhriakov Dmitry 2046F
Absalyamova Karina 2044F
Abelguzin Dinar 2042F
Kondaratsev Denis 2020F
Karimov Farid 1997F
Garifullin Ildar 1991F
Gainanov Ramzil 1977F
Baiburin Ildar 1971F
Valiullin Artur 1967F
Vildanov Ruslan 1962F
Valiullin Albert 1954F
Kudojarov Mars 1949F
Magafurov Artur 1921F
Iskhakov Artur 1908F
Jangurazov Albert 1898F
Davtetkhanov Rafael 1880F
Galjautdinov Ashat 1871F
Khuzin Dinislam 1863F
Nurieva Amina 1836F
Evstafiev Dmitry 1832F
Khasanshin Airat 1808F
Okishev Grigoriy 1768F
Afanasiev Dmitry 1765F
Tavragov Rustem 1760F
Khannanov Ruslan 1712F
Nikolin Sergey 1702F
Kudrjushova Elena 1689F
Rakhmatullin Timur 1680F
Zhuravlev Andrey 1656F
Khatmullina Dilara 1651F
Ganiev Renat 1621F
Kosarev Gleb 1607F
Kosareva Polina 1576F
Shipitsyna Guzyal 1530F
Tazetdinov Kamil 1529F
Fakhurtdinov Ildar 1520F
Gricunaite Iolanta 1434F
Abzalov Lev 0
Akhmadiev Azamat 0
Asadullin Ilnur 0
Baiburina Kamilla 0
Davletshin Kamil 0
Davletshina Roza 0
Efimov Georgiy 0
Enikeev Rinat 0
Faskhutdinova Liana 0
Gumenniy Evgeny 0
Gumerov Timur 0
Isabaev Artur 0
Kalimullin Albert 0
Khomenko Aleksey 0
Mukminov Nail 0
Mustafin Yury 0
Salikhov Linar 0
Salimgareev Bulat 0
Shaimatov Rinat 0
Sukhanov Sergey 0
Sukhoplyev Pavel 0
Talipov Rauf 0
Tuytuynov Vladimir 0
Urazbakhtin Ruslan 0
Urmanov Ilgiz 0
Vakhrushev Rodion 0
Volkov Grigoriy 0
Vorobiev Semen. 0
Zainetdinov Vadim 0
Zainulov Artur 0
Zorin Aleksandr. 0
Zotov Aleksandr 0

Cup SFGU RB (team) - 2012

Export

Cup SFGU RB (team) - 2012

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup SFGU RB (team) - 2012

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.