34. turnaj sachovych nadeji 2013 - U15

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

34. turnaj sachovych nadeji 2013 - U15
2013-03-28
2013-04-01
Czech Republic
Frydek-Mistek
Petrov V.

Rules

Swiss
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

34. turnaj sachovych nadeji 2013 - U15

Rank

Date of round : 2013-04-01
Position Name Score
1. Marek Matyas 7.0
2. Kanakova Natalie 6.0
3. Miculka David 6.0
4. Fuskova Martina 6.0
5. Ouaret Abdelouhab 6.0
6. Kratochvil Vit 5.5
7. Vykouk Jan 5.5
8. Mackova Veronika 5.5
9. Lojek Marek 5.5
10. Sucharda David 5.0
11. Svoboda Filip 5.0
12. Kabelka Ondrej 5.0
13. Danek Daniel 5.0
14. Havelka Ondrej 5.0
15. Zlamana Anna 4.5
16. Stepan Patrik 4.5
17. Borodin Georgy 4.5
18. Beluska Tereza 4.5
19. Bares Jachym 4.0
20. Bensadi Lotfi 4.0
21. Ryzhkouski Vadzim 4.0
22. Walica Roman 4.0
23. Sychev Daniil 4.0
24. Maouchi Amina 4.0
25. Horvath Tomas 4.0
26. Nova Michaela 4.0
27. Macek Lukas 4.0
28. Kuchar Matej 4.0
29. Kaniewska Emilia 4.0
30. Aouachria Marwa 4.0
31. Kuka Denis 3.5
32. Storek Matej 3.5
33. Shostak Gleb 3.5
34. Vaitsiakhouski Yauheni 3.5
35. Bondar Oleg 3.0
36. Bertosh Palina 3.0
37. Opela Radek 2.5
38. Koci Tereza 2.5
39. Linha Jakub 2.5
40. Pokorna Jana 2.5
41. Ochotny Vaclav 2.5
42. Plsek Antonin 2.5
43. Hanec Kristian 2.0
44. Boubendir Hichem 2.0
45. Oravec Matej 2.0
46. Laming Jan 2.0
47. Nikitin Ivan 2.0
48. Yalaveha Aliaksei 2.0
49. Aimar Sidali 1.0

34. turnaj sachovych nadeji 2013 - U15

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Matyas M. (2003F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Abdelouhab O. (1829F)
Martina F. (1751F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 David M. (1903F)
Jan V. (1992F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Filip S. (1750F)
Veronika M. (1707F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Natalie K. (1717F)
Daniel D. (1806F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Ondrej H. (1632F)
David S. (1612F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Matej K. (1569F)
Tereza B. (1544F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Matej S. (0)
Patrik S. (1775F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Vit K. (1933F)
Anna Z. (1535F) 3.5 1F:0F 3.5 Denis K. (0)
Georgy B. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Gleb S. (1536F)
Lotfi B. (1824F) 4.0 0:1 4.5 Marek L. (1634F)
Vadzim R. (1500F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ondrej K. (1526F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Daniil S. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Lukas M. (1630F)
Tomas H. (1488F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Roman W. (1714F)
Michaela N. (1516F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Jachym B. (1685F)
Emilia K. (1648F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Oleg B. (0)
Yauheni V. (1530F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Jana P. (0)
Tereza K. (1427F) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Aliaksei Y. (0)
Palina B. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Amina M. (1555F)
Ivan N. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Marwa A. (0)
Vaclav O. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Radek O. (0)
Jakub L. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Matej O. (0)
Jan L. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Sidali A. (0)
Kristian H. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Hichem B. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Marek M. 0.5:0.5 Ouaret A.
. Fuskova M. 0.5:0.5 Miculka D.
. Vykouk J. 1:0 Svoboda F.
. Mackova V. 0.5:0.5 Kanakova N.
. Danek D. 0.5:0.5 Havelka O.
. Sucharda D. 1:0 Kuchar M.
. Beluska T. 1:0 Storek M.
. Stepan P. 0:1 Kratochvil V.
. Zlamana A. 1F:0F Kuka D.
. Borodin G. 1:0 Shostak G.
. Bensadi L. 0:1 Lojek M.
. Ryzhkouski V. 0:1 Kabelka O.
. Sychev D. 0.5:0.5 Macek L.
. Horvath T. 0.5:0.5 Walica R.
. Nova M. 0.5:0.5 Bares J.
. Kaniewska E. 1:0 Bondar O.
. Vaitsiakhouski Y. 1:0 Pokorna J.
. Koci T. 1:0 Yalaveha A.
. Bertosh P. 0:1 Maouchi A.
. Nikitin I. 0:1 Aouachria M.
. Ochotny V. 0.5:0.5 Opela R.
. Linha J. 0.5:0.5 Oravec M.
. Laming J. 1:0 Aimar S.
. Hanec K. 0:1 Boubendir H.

34. turnaj sachovych nadeji 2013 - U15

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Marek Matyas 2003F
Vykouk Jan 1992F
Kratochvil Vit 1933F
Miculka David 1903F
Ouaret Abdelouhab 1829F
Bensadi Lotfi 1824F
Danek Daniel 1806F
Stepan Patrik 1775F
Fuskova Martina 1751F
Svoboda Filip 1750F
Kanakova Natalie 1717F
Walica Roman 1714F
Mackova Veronika 1707F
Bares Jachym 1685F
Kaniewska Emilia 1648F
Lojek Marek 1634F
Havelka Ondrej 1632F
Macek Lukas 1630F
Sucharda David 1612F
Kuchar Matej 1569F
Maouchi Amina 1555F
Beluska Tereza 1544F
Shostak Gleb 1536F
Zlamana Anna 1535F
Plsek Antonin 1534F
Vaitsiakhouski Yauheni 1530F
Kabelka Ondrej 1526F
Nova Michaela 1516F
Ryzhkouski Vadzim 1500F
Horvath Tomas 1488F
Koci Tereza 1427F
Aimar Sidali 0
Aouachria Marwa 0
Bertosh Palina 0
Bondar Oleg 0
Borodin Georgy 0
Boubendir Hichem 0
Hanec Kristian 0
Kuka Denis 0
Laming Jan 0
Linha Jakub 0
Nikitin Ivan 0
Ochotny Vaclav 0
Opela Radek 0
Oravec Matej 0
Pokorna Jana 0
Storek Matej 0
Sychev Daniil 0
Yalaveha Aliaksei 0

34. turnaj sachovych nadeji 2013 - U15

Export

34. turnaj sachovych nadeji 2013 - U15

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

34. turnaj sachovych nadeji 2013 - U15

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.