1st. championship BLR men

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1st. championship BLR men
2012-12-03
2012-12-11
Belarus
Minsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1st. championship BLR men

Rank

Date of round : 2012-12-11
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Lutsko Igor 7.0
2. Tihonov Jurij 6.5
3. Gorovets Andrey 6.5
4. Grib Roman 6.5
5. Meribanov Vitaly 6.5
6. Lomako Pavel 6.5
7. Elkin Leonid 6.5
8. Khamitskiy Sergei 6.0
9. Ziaziulkina Nastassia 6.0
10. Skalozubov Alexander 6.0
11. Akulenko Artem 6.0
12. Smolich Pavel 5.5
13. Kocheev Aleksandr 5.5
14. Podolchenko Evgeniy 5.5
15. Leinov Roman 5.5
16. Petrushko Evgeni 5.5
17. Litvinov Alexandr 5.5
18. Podobedov Filipp 5.5
19. Litvinov Vladimir 5.0
20. Kolesnik Eduard 5.0
21. Sadovski Mikhail 5.0
22. Smirnov Valerij 5.0
23. Davidchik Alexandr 5.0
24. Sidorenja Alexander 5.0
25. Zhuck Sergei 5.0
26. Poleshchuk Dmitriy 5.0
27. Nevioselaya Maria 5.0
28. Oblamski Vladimir 5.0
29. Berlin Dmitriy 5.0
30. Biazliudau Stanislau 5.0
31. Deblik Oleg 5.0
32. Kameko Aleksandr 5.0
33. Zakrzheuski Vladislav 4.5
34. Talma Sergei 4.5
35. Korolev Alexandr 4.5
36. Minald Andrey 4.5
37. Trifonov Denis 4.5
38. Kornilovich Vitaly 4.5
39. Kazakovskiy Valeriy 4.0
40. Nikitenko Mihail 4.0
41. Sarichev Sergey 4.0
42. Burmistrov Evgeni 4.0
43. Zmushko Filipp 4.0
44. Mukovozchik Evgeny 4.0
45. Chubarov Alexei 4.0
46. Vialichka Kiryl 4.0
47. Sergey Dmitriy 4.0
48. Borodachev Svjatoslav 4.0
49. Poleshchuk Viktor 3.5
50. Pliaskach Uladzislau 3.5
51. Lopatik Nikita 3.5
52. Dvurechensky Viacheslav 3.5
53. Zhuk Ivan 3.5
54. Buzhan Aleksandr 3.0
55. Soloyan David 3.0
56. Arlou Valery 3.0
57. Tavakalov Stanislav 3.0
58. Gordeenja Valerij 3.0
59. Kovalevsky Stanislav 2.5
60. Harshkou Mikita 2.5
61. Kozlov Valentin 2.5
62. Smirnov Arseny 2.5
63. Sobol Robert 2.5
64. Saevich Yuri 2.0
65. Peuny Andrei 1.5
66. Konyshko Ivan 1.0

1st. championship BLR men

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Igor L. (2353F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Roman G. (2337F)
Jurij T. (2441F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Leonid E. (2150F)
Pavel L. (2353F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Andrey G. (2474F)
Sergei K. (2281F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Stanislau B. (2194F)
Artem A. (2195F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Vladimir L. (2236F)
Pavel S. (2205F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Evgeni P. (2063F)
Evgeniy P. (2462F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Nastassia Z. (2367F)
Roman L. (2175F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Vitaly M. (2409F)
Filipp P. (2197F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Aleksandr K. (2346F)
Eduard K. (2330F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Alexander S. (2196F)
Valerij S. (2349F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Vladimir O. (2113F)
Alexander S. (2340F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Evgeni B. (1916F)
Dmitriy P. (2272F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Mikhail S. (1977F)
Maria N. (2058F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Kiryl V. (1891F)
Oleg D. (1744F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Sergey S. (2045F)
Aleksandr K. (2133F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Svjatoslav B. (1779F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andrey M. (1704F) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Dmitriy B. (2079F)
Denis T. (2303F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Alexandr L. (1986F)
Vitaly K. (2067F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Vladislav Z. (1827F)
Valeriy K. (1961F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Sergei Z. (2334F)
Filipp Z. (1747F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Alexandr D. (2010F)
Dmitriy S. (1841F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Aleksandr B. (1642F)
Alexei C. (1918F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 David S. (0)
Nikita L. (1935F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Sergei T. (2128F)
Viktor P. (1946F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Alexandr K. (1987F)
Uladzislau P. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Stanislav K. (1776F)
Viacheslav D. (1993F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Ivan Z. (1752F)
Valery A. (1911F) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Robert S. (1562F)
Stanislav T. (1772F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Mihail N. (1999F)
Valerij G. (1952F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Evgeny M. (1748F)
Arseny S. (1608F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Andrei P. (1589F)
Yuri S. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.5 Valentin K. (1759F)
Table White player Black player
.
Lutsko I.
0.5:0.5
Grib R.
.
Tihonov J.
0.5:0.5
Elkin L.
.
Lomako P.
0.5:0.5
Gorovets A.
.
Khamitskiy S.
1:0
Biazliudau S.
.
Akulenko A.
1:0
Litvinov V.
.
Smolich P.
0.5:0.5
Petrushko E.
.
Podolchenko E.
0.5:0.5
Ziaziulkina N.
.
Leinov R.
0:1
Meribanov V.
.
Podobedov F.
0.5:0.5
Kocheev A.
.
Kolesnik E.
0:1
Skalozubov A.
.
Smirnov V.
0.5:0.5
Oblamski V.
.
Sidorenja A.
1:0
Burmistrov E.
.
Poleshchuk D.
0.5:0.5
Sadovski M.
.
Nevioselaya M.
1:0
Vialichka K.
.
Deblik O.
1:0
Sarichev S.
.
Kameko A.
1:0
Borodachev S.
.
Minald A.
0:1
Berlin D.
.
Trifonov D.
0:1
Litvinov A.
.
Kornilovich V.
0.5:0.5
Zakrzheuski V.
.
Kazakovskiy V.
0:1
Zhuck S.
.
Zmushko F.
0:1
Davidchik A.
.
Sergey D.
1:0
Buzhan A.
.
Chubarov A.
1:0
Soloyan D.
.
Lopatik N.
0:1
Talma S.
.
Poleshchuk V.
0:1
Korolev A.
.
Pliaskach U.
1:0
Kovalevsky S.
.
Dvurechensky V.
0.5:0.5
Zhuk I.
.
Arlou V.
1:0
Sobol R.
.
Tavakalov S.
0:1
Nikitenko M.
.
Gordeenja V.
0:1
Mukovozchik E.
.
Smirnov A.
0.5:0.5
Peuny A.
.
Saevich Y.
0:1
Kozlov V.

1st. championship BLR men

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Gorovets Andrey 2474F
Podolchenko Evgeniy 2462F
Tihonov Jurij 2441F
Meribanov Vitaly 2409F
Ziaziulkina Nastassia 2367F
Lomako Pavel 2353F
Lutsko Igor 2353F
Smirnov Valerij 2349F
Kocheev Aleksandr 2346F
Sidorenja Alexander 2340F
Grib Roman 2337F
Zhuck Sergei 2334F
Kolesnik Eduard 2330F
Trifonov Denis 2303F
Khamitskiy Sergei 2281F
Poleshchuk Dmitriy 2272F
Litvinov Vladimir 2236F
Harshkou Mikita 2221F
Smolich Pavel 2205F
Podobedov Filipp 2197F
Skalozubov Alexander 2196F
Akulenko Artem 2195F
Biazliudau Stanislau 2194F
Leinov Roman 2175F
Elkin Leonid 2150F
Kameko Aleksandr 2133F
Talma Sergei 2128F
Oblamski Vladimir 2113F
Berlin Dmitriy 2079F
Kornilovich Vitaly 2067F
Petrushko Evgeni 2063F
Nevioselaya Maria 2058F
Sarichev Sergey 2045F
Davidchik Alexandr 2010F
Nikitenko Mihail 1999F
Dvurechensky Viacheslav 1993F
Korolev Alexandr 1987F
Litvinov Alexandr 1986F
Sadovski Mikhail 1977F
Kazakovskiy Valeriy 1961F
Gordeenja Valerij 1952F
Poleshchuk Viktor 1946F
Lopatik Nikita 1935F
Chubarov Alexei 1918F
Burmistrov Evgeni 1916F
Arlou Valery 1911F
Vialichka Kiryl 1891F
Sergey Dmitriy 1841F
Zakrzheuski Vladislav 1827F
Borodachev Svjatoslav 1779F
Kovalevsky Stanislav 1776F
Tavakalov Stanislav 1772F
Kozlov Valentin 1759F
Zhuk Ivan 1752F
Mukovozchik Evgeny 1748F
Zmushko Filipp 1747F
Deblik Oleg 1744F
Minald Andrey 1704F
Konyshko Ivan 1651F
Buzhan Aleksandr 1642F
Smirnov Arseny 1608F
Peuny Andrei 1589F
Sobol Robert 1562F
Pliaskach Uladzislau 0
Saevich Yuri 0
Soloyan David 0

1st. championship BLR men

Export

1st. championship BLR men

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1st. championship BLR men

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.