Campeonato de Alava por equipos 2013

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Campeonato de Alava por equipos 2013
2013-01-12
2013-03-23
Spain
Vitoria (Euskadi)

Rules

Swiss
10
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Campeonato de Alava por equipos 2013

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Gonzalez Martinez Miguel Angel 8.5
2. Arce Balluerca Jorge 8.0
3. Segura Del Frago Imanol 8.0
4. Fernandez De Pinedo Orive Jose 6.5
5. Landa Ceballos Jose A. 6.0
6. Meneses Arenas Mikel 5.5
7. Collado Sanchez Carlos 5.5
8. Ladron De Guevara Galar Fco J. 5.5
9. Pinedo Lerma Juan Ramon 5.5
10. Mosquera Ulloa Fernando 5.0
11. Zaballa Zarzosa Jon 5.0
12. Lomas Romero Benat 5.0
13. Omella Sieso Cesar 5.0
14. Ochoa De Eribe Martinez Daniel 5.0
15. Perales Fernandez Luis 4.5
16. Antipov Olano Maxim 4.5
17. Vea-Murguia Martin Diego 4.5
18. Feal Iturralde Inaki 4.5
19. Clavero Santos Ricardo 4.5
20. Cobos Urbina Enrique 4.5
21. Ramirez Martinez De Osaba Pello 4.0
22. Talavera Ortiz Jose Miguel 4.0
23. Ajubita Torrealdea Jose A. 4.0
24. Filibi Lopez Borja 4.0
25. Morante Rafael Aritz 4.0
26. Gomez Calvo Jose Ricardo 4.0
27. Rodriguez Carvajal Jose Miguel 4.0
28. Diaz De Espada Julen 4.0
29. Vara del Bosque Daniel 3.5
30. Oraa Albaina Inaki 3.5
31. Vallejo Fuertes Luis Miguel 3.5
32. Alvarez Velez Fernando 3.0
33. Feal Fernandez Alejandro 3.0
34. Aginako Somoza Eneko 3.0
35. Sanz Uruena Diego 3.0
36. Junquera Ciaurriz Maria Teresa 3.0
37. Collado Etayo Harkaitz 3.0
38. Sanchez Gil Gustavo 3.0
39. Fernandez Losada Ovidio 3.0
40. Balsategui Gonzalez Aitor 3.0
41. Orobengoa San Vicente Galder 3.0
42. Fernandez Etxaburu Joxe Agustin 3.0
43. Etxeberri Poza Alberto 3.0
44. Criado Plaza Francisco 3.0
45. Pena Morales Harold 2.5
46. Velasco Beltran Iurgi 2.5
47. Ruiz de Arcaute Jimenez Josu 2.5
48. Egana Arruti Joseba 2.5
49. Rubio Baroja Oscar 2.5
50. Saenz De Urturi Garcia Juan Jos 2.0
51. Beltran De Guevara Carmelo 2.0
52. Fernandez Villanueva Javier 2.0
53. Varona Herrera Juan Carlos 2.0
54. Gomez Fernandez Fulgencio 2.0
55. Artiguez Alvarez Gorka 2.0
56. De la Fuente Junque Oscar 2.0
57. Cotelo Zorrilla Juan Carlos 2.0
58. Guerra Gavilanez Joel Ernesto 2.0
59. Lopez Santamaria Carlos 2.0
60. Valdazo Royuela Jose Antonio 2.0
61. Monton Fuentes Asier 2.0
62. Rodriguez Garcia Carlos II 1.5
63. Martinez Del Pozo Jose Basilio 1.5
64. Luaces Diaz Alejandro 1.5
65. Rodriguez Vilchez Sergio 1.5
66. Campo Medina Ruben 1.5
67. Cuadrado Mendoza Jesus 1.5
68. Fernandez Martin Sergio 1.5
69. Lamikiz Mateo Javier 1.5
70. Varona Iglesias Bonifacio 1.0
71. Hernandez Perez Cristian Alex 1.0
72. Mendieta Gomez Andres 1.0
73. Pelaez Carrasco Jesus 1.0
74. Ruiz Velasco David 1.0
75. Saez de Jauregui Suso Maria Jesus 1.0
76. Vallejo Ocio Francisco Javier 1.0
77. Coullaut Arino Jose 1.0
78. Ruiz De Loizaga Calvo Eduardo 1.0
79. Merino Herrero Jose Abel 1.0
80. Velasco Beltran Eider 1.0
81. Rivero Rivero Jose Maria 1.0
82. Viguin Gonzalez Daniel 1.0
83. Zabala Larrinaga Jesus 1.0
84. Rodriguez Parra Francisco Javi 1.0
85. Salazar Gomez Guzman 1.0
86. Martinez Izquierdo Enrique 1.0
87. Gorbea Barriocanal Luis Felipe 1.0
88. Fontaneda Martinez Yeray 0.5
89. Torres Cibera David 0.5
90. Osuna Sanchez Infante Raul 0.5
91. Susaeta Aramendia Jose Raul 0.5
92. Gonzalez Jimenez Alberto 0.0
93. Valcarlos Unzueta Mikel 0.0
94. Aguilar Fernandez Luis 0.0
95. Merino Fernandez Erik 0.0
96. Villanueva Barroso Juan Antonio 0.0
97. Bravo Duque Rosa 0.0
98. Fernandez De Aranguiz Fernando 0.0
99. Munita Lasa Lucia 0.0
100. Hornas Flores Francisco 0.0
101. Voto Garrido Alejandro 0.0
102. Caballero Exposito Andoni 0.0
103. Echeverria Ayala Manuel 0.0
104. Gonzalez Alvarez Silvia 0.0
105. Arteche Campo Patricia 0.0
106. Franco Iradi Jose Miguel 0.0
107. Cuber Caballero Alicia 0.0
108. De las Heras Figueroa Rodrigo 0.0

Campeonato de Alava por equipos 2013

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Angel G. M. M. (2126F) 7.5 1:0 5.5 J. L. D. G. G. F. (2145F)
Jose F. D. P. O. (1935F) 5.5 1:0 4.5 Enrique C. U. (1768F)
A. L. C. J. (2027F) 6.0 0:1 2.5 Miguel V. F. L. (0)
Ramon P. L. J. (2165F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Maxim A. O. (0)
Jon Z. Z. (1858F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Ovidio F. L. (1625F)
Fernando M. U. (1926F) 4.0 1:0 5.5 Carlos C. S. (0)
Ricardo C. S. (1789F) 4.5 0:1 3.0 Ricardo G. C. J. (1939F)
Inaki F. I. (1742F) 3.5 1:0 0.0 Alejandro V. G. (0)
Borja F. L. (0) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Jose C. A. (1724F)
A. A. T. J. (1431F) 3.0 1:0 0.0 Manuel E. A. (0)
Inaki O. A. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Luis P. F. (1758F)
Aitor B. G. (1760F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Bonifacio V. I. (1633F)
Alberto E. P. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Miguel T. O. J. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Diego S. U. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 David R. V. (0)
Galder O. S. V. (1721F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Aritz M. R. (0)
Iurgi V. B. (1771F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 7.5 Imanol S. D. F. (2012F)
Joseba E. A. (1798F) 1.5 1:0 4.5 Diego V. M. (1842F)
Oscar R. B. (0) 2.5 0:1 7.0 Jorge A. B. (1991F)
Antonio V. R. J. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Miguel R. C. J. (0)
Javier L. M. (1668F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Harold P. M. (0)
Daniel V. G. (1593F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Javier F. V. (0)
Jesus P. C. (1573F) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Abel M. H. J. (0)
Maria R. R. J. (1604F) 0.0 1:0 3.0 Francisco C. P. (0)
David T. C. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Yeray F. M. (0)
Alberto G. J. (0) 0.0 0:1 BYE ()
Table White player Black player
.
Gonzalez Martinez M.
1:0
Ladron De Guevara Galar F.
.
Fernandez De Pinedo Orive J.
1:0
Cobos Urbina E.
.
Landa Ceballos J.
0:1
Vallejo Fuertes L.
.
Pinedo Lerma J.
1:0
Antipov Olano M.
.
Zaballa Zarzosa J.
1:0
Fernandez Losada O.
.
Mosquera Ulloa F.
1:0
Collado Sanchez C.
.
Clavero Santos R.
0:1
Gomez Calvo J.
.
Feal Iturralde I.
1:0
Voto Garrido A.
.
Filibi Lopez B.
1:0
Coullaut Arino J.
.
Ajubita Torrealdea J.
1:0
Echeverria Ayala M.
.
Oraa Albaina I.
0.5:0.5
Perales Fernandez L.
.
Balsategui Gonzalez A.
1:0
Varona Iglesias B.
.
Etxeberri Poza A.
0:1
Talavera Ortiz J.
.
Sanz Uruena D.
1:0
Ruiz Velasco D.
.
Orobengoa San Vicente G.
0.5:0.5
Morante Rafael A.
.
Velasco Beltran I.
0.5:0.5
Segura Del Frago I.
.
Egana Arruti J.
1:0
Vea-Murguia Martin D.
.
Rubio Baroja O.
0:1
Arce Balluerca J.
.
Valdazo Royuela J.
0:1
Rodriguez Carvajal J.
.
Lamikiz Mateo J.
0.5:0.5
Pena Morales H.
.
Viguin Gonzalez D.
0:1
Fernandez Villanueva J.
.
Pelaez Carrasco J.
0:1
Merino Herrero J.
.
Rivero Rivero J.
1:0
Criado Plaza F.
.
Torres Cibera D.
0.5:0.5
Fontaneda Martinez Y.
.
Gonzalez Jimenez A.
0:1 BYE

Campeonato de Alava por equipos 2013

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Pinedo Lerma Juan Ramon 2165F
Ladron De Guevara Galar Fco J. 2145F
Gonzalez Martinez Miguel Angel 2126F
Fernandez Martin Sergio 2056F
Landa Ceballos Jose A. 2027F
Segura Del Frago Imanol 2012F
Arce Balluerca Jorge 1991F
Gomez Calvo Jose Ricardo 1939F
Fernandez De Pinedo Orive Jose 1935F
Mosquera Ulloa Fernando 1926F
Ochoa De Eribe Martinez Daniel 1860F
Aginako Somoza Eneko 1859F
Zaballa Zarzosa Jon 1858F
Vea-Murguia Martin Diego 1842F
Artiguez Alvarez Gorka 1830F
Hornas Flores Francisco 1806F
Meneses Arenas Mikel 1799F
Egana Arruti Joseba 1798F
Clavero Santos Ricardo 1789F
Aguilar Fernandez Luis 1782F
Velasco Beltran Iurgi 1771F
Cobos Urbina Enrique 1768F
Balsategui Gonzalez Aitor 1760F
Perales Fernandez Luis 1758F
Lomas Romero Benat 1755F
Feal Iturralde Inaki 1742F
Coullaut Arino Jose 1724F
Orobengoa San Vicente Galder 1721F
Martinez Del Pozo Jose Basilio 1671F
Lamikiz Mateo Javier 1668F
Rodriguez Parra Francisco Javi 1668F
Varona Iglesias Bonifacio 1633F
Fernandez Losada Ovidio 1625F
Rivero Rivero Jose Maria 1604F
Viguin Gonzalez Daniel 1593F
Junquera Ciaurriz Maria Teresa 1587F
Pelaez Carrasco Jesus 1573F
Campo Medina Ruben 1565F
Susaeta Aramendia Jose Raul 1522F
Vara del Bosque Daniel 1500F
Ajubita Torrealdea Jose A. 1431F
Mendieta Gomez Andres 1284F
Alvarez Velez Fernando 0
Antipov Olano Maxim 0
Arteche Campo Patricia 0
Beltran De Guevara Carmelo 0
Bravo Duque Rosa 0
Caballero Exposito Andoni 0
Collado Etayo Harkaitz 0
Collado Sanchez Carlos 0
Cotelo Zorrilla Juan Carlos 0
Criado Plaza Francisco 0
Cuadrado Mendoza Jesus 0
Cuber Caballero Alicia 0
De la Fuente Junque Oscar 0
De las Heras Figueroa Rodrigo 0
Diaz De Espada Julen 0
Echeverria Ayala Manuel 0
Etxeberri Poza Alberto 0
Feal Fernandez Alejandro 0
Fernandez De Aranguiz Fernando 0
Fernandez Etxaburu Joxe Agustin 0
Fernandez Villanueva Javier 0
Filibi Lopez Borja 0
Fontaneda Martinez Yeray 0
Franco Iradi Jose Miguel 0
Gomez Fernandez Fulgencio 0
Gonzalez Alvarez Silvia 0
Gonzalez Jimenez Alberto 0
Gorbea Barriocanal Luis Felipe 0
Guerra Gavilanez Joel Ernesto 0
Hernandez Perez Cristian Alex 0
Lopez Santamaria Carlos 0
Luaces Diaz Alejandro 0
Martinez Izquierdo Enrique 0
Merino Fernandez Erik 0
Merino Herrero Jose Abel 0
Monton Fuentes Asier 0
Morante Rafael Aritz 0
Munita Lasa Lucia 0
Omella Sieso Cesar 0
Oraa Albaina Inaki 0
Osuna Sanchez Infante Raul 0
Pena Morales Harold 0
Ramirez Martinez De Osaba Pello 0
Rodriguez Carvajal Jose Miguel 0
Rodriguez Garcia Carlos II 0
Rodriguez Vilchez Sergio 0
Rubio Baroja Oscar 0
Ruiz De Loizaga Calvo Eduardo 0
Ruiz Velasco David 0
Ruiz de Arcaute Jimenez Josu 0
Saenz De Urturi Garcia Juan Jos 0
Saez de Jauregui Suso Maria Jesus 0
Salazar Gomez Guzman 0
Sanchez Gil Gustavo 0
Sanz Uruena Diego 0
Talavera Ortiz Jose Miguel 0
Torres Cibera David 0
Valcarlos Unzueta Mikel 0
Valdazo Royuela Jose Antonio 0
Vallejo Fuertes Luis Miguel 0
Vallejo Ocio Francisco Javier 0
Varona Herrera Juan Carlos 0
Velasco Beltran Eider 0
Villanueva Barroso Juan Antonio 0
Voto Garrido Alejandro 0
Zabala Larrinaga Jesus 0

Campeonato de Alava por equipos 2013

Export

Campeonato de Alava por equipos 2013

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Campeonato de Alava por equipos 2013

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.