2ème étape du 3e Trophée jeunes ligue IDF - Open B < 1190 elo

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2ème étape du 3e Trophée jeunes ligue IDF - Open B < 1190 elo
2013-02-23
2013-02-24
France
NOISIEL

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2ème étape du 3e Trophée jeunes ligue IDF - Open B < 1190 elo

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Le Menelec Alan-Long 4.0
2. Coulet Arthur 4.0
3. Gatineau Yovann 4.0
4. Quetin Alois 3.5
5. Bol Frederic 3.5
6. Travadon Loic 3.5
7. Bassini Emile 3.0
8. Boitel Leo 3.0
9. Calef Bastien 3.0
10. Cadieu Corentin 2.5
11. Chesneau Lucien 2.5
12. Kocausta Antoine 2.0
13. Jouanneau Adrien 2.0
14. Toure Shanthi 2.0
15. Dascalescu Christian 2.0
16. Bousmaha Wassel 1.5
17. Bassini Nina 1.5
18. Guehtar Sofiane 1.5
19. Mauffrey Victor 1.0
20. Sere Nicolas 0.0
21. Gomes-Pereira Amelie 0.0

2ème étape du 3e Trophée jeunes ligue IDF - Open B < 1190 elo

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Arthur C. (1598F) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Lucien C. (1417F)
Alan-Long L. M. (1582F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Loic T. (1578F)
Frederic B. (1549F) 2.5 1:0 1.5 Sofiane G. (1356F)
Alois Q. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Christian D. (0)
Bastien C. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Yovann G. (1527F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Leo B. (1445F) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Wassel B. (1478F)
Emile B. (1574F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Shanthi T. (1562F)
Corentin C. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Nina B. (1451F)
Antoine K. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Amelie G. (0)
Nicolas S. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Adrien J. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Coulet A.
1:0
Chesneau L.
.
Le Menelec A.
1:0
Travadon L.
.
Bol F.
1:0
Guehtar S.
.
Quetin A.
1:0
Dascalescu C.
.
Calef B.
0:1
Gatineau Y.
.
Boitel L.
1:0
Bousmaha W.
.
Bassini E.
1:0
Toure S.
.
Cadieu C.
1:0
Bassini N.
.
Kocausta A.
1:0
Gomes-Pereira A.
.
Sere N.
0:1
Jouanneau A.

2ème étape du 3e Trophée jeunes ligue IDF - Open B < 1190 elo

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Coulet Arthur 1598F
Le Menelec Alan-Long 1582F
Travadon Loic 1578F
Bassini Emile 1574F
Toure Shanthi 1562F
Bol Frederic 1549F
Gatineau Yovann 1527F
Bousmaha Wassel 1478F
Bassini Nina 1451F
Boitel Leo 1445F
Mauffrey Victor 1428F
Chesneau Lucien 1417F
Guehtar Sofiane 1356F
Cadieu Corentin 0
Calef Bastien 0
Dascalescu Christian 0
Gomes-Pereira Amelie 0
Jouanneau Adrien 0
Kocausta Antoine 0
Quetin Alois 0
Sere Nicolas 0

2ème étape du 3e Trophée jeunes ligue IDF - Open B < 1190 elo

Export

2ème étape du 3e Trophée jeunes ligue IDF - Open B < 1190 elo

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2ème étape du 3e Trophée jeunes ligue IDF - Open B < 1190 elo

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.