Championship of Nikolaev Region (rapid)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship of Nikolaev Region (rapid)
2012-12-01
2012-12-01
Ukraine
Nikolayev

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship of Nikolaev Region (rapid)

Rank

Date of round : 2012-01-12
Position Name Score
1. Bortnyk Olexandr 8.0
2. Rakhmangulova Anastasiya 7.5
3. Sivuk Vitaly 6.5
4. Ushahin Alexey 6.5
5. Bortnyk Mykola 6.5
6. Poddubko Alexandr 6.0
7. Kireev Andrey 6.0
8. Bordovsky Vladimir 6.0
9. Minin Ruslan 6.0
10. Mirzoev Emil 6.0
11. Goroshchenko Dmitry 6.0
12. Tsimbaliuk Ruslan 6.0
13. Gubanov Oleg 5.5
14. Nadinsky Vladimir 5.5
15. Dobrovolskiy Konstantin 5.0
16. Shelest Nikolai 5.0
17. Zozulia Alexandr 5.0
18. Psiol Leonid 5.0
19. Petrik Alexandr 5.0
20. Isaev Valentin 5.0
21. Nisinets Vladimir 4.5
22. Peng Li Li 4.5
23. Levitskiy Andrey 4.5
24. Golovchak Dmitriy 4.5
25. Sokolov Yehor 4.5
26. Savon Vladimir 4.5
27. Fish Alexander 4.5
28. Chernetchenko Viktor 4.5
29. Rudenko Ivan 4.5
30. Sharipov Artur 4.5
31. Kizokian Vladimir 4.0
32. Rilov Vladimir 4.0
33. Kravchenko Vasiliy 4.0
34. Nadinsky Viktor 4.0
35. Chercheliuk Dmitri 4.0
36. Rudik Valeriy 4.0
37. Zhevagin Dmitri 4.0
38. Mukataev Yriy 3.5
39. Lukyanchik Oleg 3.5
40. Alexeev Nikita 3.5
41. Moysol Andrei 3.0
42. Shton Roman 3.0
43. Peng Li Min 3.0
44. Alexandrova Evgenia 3.0
45. Matveev Artem 3.0
46. Sokolov Maxim 2.5
47. Vovk Volodymyr 2.5
48. Galchenko Mikhail 2.5
49. Riabchenko Mihail 2.5
50. Galchenko Yuri 2.5
51. Novikov Konstantin 1.5
52. Volianskiy Ylian 1.5
53. Daniliuk Diana 0.0

Championship of Nikolaev Region (rapid)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vitaly S. (2482F) 6.5 0:1 6.5 Anastasiya R. (2266F)
Alexey U. (2263F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 7.5 Olexandr B. (2379F)
Vladimir B. (2274F) 6.0 0:1 5.5 Mykola B. (2392F)
Emil M. (2258F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Dmitry G. (2193F)
Ruslan T. (2125F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Nikolai S. (1801F)
Alexandr P. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Leonid P. (0)
Andrey K. (2160F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Alexandr Z. (1919F)
Konstantin D. (1926F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Ruslan M. (0)
Dmitri Z. (1907F) 3.0 1:0 4.0 Vasiliy K. (0)
Alexander F. (2107F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Vladimir N. (2028F)
Vladimir S. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Oleg G. (2316F)
Andrey L. (1774F) 3.5 1:0 2.5 Volodymyr V. (0)
Vladimir N. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Viktor C. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dmitriy G. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Li P. L. (1637F)
Yehor S. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Artur S. (0)
Ivan R. (0) 3.5 1:0 2.5 Maxim S. (0)
Vladimir K. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Valentin I. (1847F)
Viktor N. (0) 3.0 1:0 1.5 Ylian V. (0)
Valeriy R. (1728F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Evgenia A. (0)
Oleg L. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Vladimir R. (0)
Nikita A. (0) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Alexandr P. (0)
Roman S. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Dmitri C. (0)
Andrei M. (0) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Diana D. (0)
Artem M. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Mikhail G. (0)
Yuri G. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Mihail R. (1806F)
Table White player Black player
. Sivuk V. 0:1 Rakhmangulova A.
. Ushahin A. 0.5:0.5 Bortnyk O.
. Bordovsky V. 0:1 Bortnyk M.
. Mirzoev E. 0.5:0.5 Goroshchenko D.
. Tsimbaliuk R. 1:0 Shelest N.
. Poddubko A. 1:0 Psiol L.
. Kireev A. 1:0 Zozulia A.
. Dobrovolskiy K. 0:1 Minin R.
. Zhevagin D. 1:0 Kravchenko V.
. Fish A. 0:1 Nadinsky V.
. Savon V. 0:1 Gubanov O.
. Levitskiy A. 1:0 Vovk V.
. Nisinets V. 0.5:0.5 Chernetchenko V.
. Golovchak D. 0.5:0.5 Peng L.
. Sokolov Y. 0.5:0.5 Sharipov A.
. Rudenko I. 1:0 Sokolov M.
. Kizokian V. 0:1 Isaev V.
. Nadinsky V. 1:0 Volianskiy Y.
. Rudik V. 1:0 Alexandrova E.
. Lukyanchik O. 0:1 Rilov V.
. Alexeev N. 0:1 Petrik A.
. Shton R. 0:1 Chercheliuk D.
. Moysol A. 1:0 Daniliuk D.
. Matveev A. 1:0 Galchenko M.
. Galchenko Y. 0.5:0.5 Riabchenko M.

Championship of Nikolaev Region (rapid)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Sivuk Vitaly 2482F
Bortnyk Mykola 2392F
Bortnyk Olexandr 2379F
Gubanov Oleg 2316F
Bordovsky Vladimir 2274F
Rakhmangulova Anastasiya 2266F
Ushahin Alexey 2263F
Mirzoev Emil 2258F
Goroshchenko Dmitry 2193F
Kireev Andrey 2160F
Tsimbaliuk Ruslan 2125F
Fish Alexander 2107F
Peng Li Min 2077F
Mukataev Yriy 2032F
Nadinsky Vladimir 2028F
Dobrovolskiy Konstantin 1926F
Zozulia Alexandr 1919F
Zhevagin Dmitri 1907F
Isaev Valentin 1847F
Riabchenko Mihail 1806F
Shelest Nikolai 1801F
Levitskiy Andrey 1774F
Rudik Valeriy 1728F
Peng Li Li 1637F
Alexandrova Evgenia 0
Alexeev Nikita 0
Chercheliuk Dmitri 0
Chernetchenko Viktor 0
Daniliuk Diana 0
Galchenko Mikhail 0
Galchenko Yuri 0
Golovchak Dmitriy 0
Kizokian Vladimir 0
Kravchenko Vasiliy 0
Lukyanchik Oleg 0
Matveev Artem 0
Minin Ruslan 0
Moysol Andrei 0
Nadinsky Viktor 0
Nisinets Vladimir 0
Novikov Konstantin 0
Petrik Alexandr 0
Poddubko Alexandr 0
Psiol Leonid 0
Rilov Vladimir 0
Rudenko Ivan 0
Savon Vladimir 0
Sharipov Artur 0
Shton Roman 0
Sokolov Maxim 0
Sokolov Yehor 0
Volianskiy Ylian 0
Vovk Volodymyr 0

Championship of Nikolaev Region (rapid)

Export

Championship of Nikolaev Region (rapid)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship of Nikolaev Region (rapid)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.