Championship of Nikolaev Region (blitz)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship of Nikolaev Region (blitz)
2012-12-02
2012-12-02
Ukraine
Nikolayev

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship of Nikolaev Region (blitz)

Rank

Date of round : 2012-02-12
Position Name Score
1. Bortnyk Olexandr 10.5
2. Sivuk Vitaly 8.5
3. Bortnyk Mykola 8.0
4. Gubanov Oleg 7.5
5. Bordovsky Vladimir 7.5
6. Rakhmangulov Andrei 7.5
7. Volosheniuk Alexey 7.0
8. Punin Andrii 7.0
9. Rakhmangulova Anastasiya 7.0
10. Goroshchenko Dmitry 7.0
11. Mirzoev Emil 7.0
12. Fish Alexander 6.5
13. Valkovoj Alexandr 6.5
14. Mukataev Yriy 6.5
15. Poddubko Alexandr 6.0
16. Troshchenko Pavel 6.0
17. Petrik Alexandr 6.0
18. Tsimbaliuk Ruslan 6.0
19. Romanov Artem 6.0
20. Kireev Andrey 6.0
21. Lukyanchik Oleg 6.0
22. Shelest Nikolai 5.5
23. Rudik Valeriy 5.5
24. Savon Vladimir 5.5
25. Chernetchenko Viktor 5.5
26. Rakhmangulova Iulia 5.5
27. Minin Ruslan 5.5
28. Golovchak Dmitriy 5.5
29. Rudenko Alexandr 5.5
30. Zhevagin Dmitri 5.0
31. Psiol Leonid 5.0
32. Sharipov Artur 5.0
33. Rilov Vladimir 5.0
34. Fesenko Anatoliy 5.0
35. Shton Roman 5.0
36. Moysol Andrei 4.5
37. Moysol Alexei 4.0
38. Kizokian Vladimir 4.0
39. Rudenko Ivan 4.0
40. Kucherenko David 4.0
41. Kolesnichenko Alexandr 3.5
42. Khmelnoy Vladimir 3.0
43. Alexandrova Evgenia 3.0
44. Riabchenko Mihail 3.0
45. Norenko Andrei 3.0
46. Volosheniuk Yuri 3.0
47. Silkin Vladimir 2.0
48. Daniliuk Diana 2.0
49. Novikov Konstantin 1.0

Championship of Nikolaev Region (blitz)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vitaly S. (2482F) 8.0 0.5:0.5 7.5 Mykola B. (2392F)
Andrei R. (2433F) 7.0 0.5:0.5 7.0 Oleg G. (2316F)
Vladimir B. (2274F) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Alexander F. (2107F)
Andrii P. (2219F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Artem R. (0)
Anastasiya R. (2266F) 7.0 0:1 9.5 Olexandr B. (2379F)
Dmitry G. (2193F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Alexandr P. (0)
Alexandr V. (1855F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Iulia R. (1990F)
Alexandr P. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Roman S. (0)
Ruslan T. (2125F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Alexey V. (2133F)
Andrey K. (2160F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Emil M. (2258F)
Ruslan M. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Vladimir S. (0)
Nikolai S. (1801F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Yriy M. (2032F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexandr R. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Viktor C. (0)
Dmitriy G. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Andrei M. (0)
Leonid P. (0) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Valeriy R. (1728F)
Artur S. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Oleg L. (0)
Vladimir R. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Pavel T. (2178F)
Dmitri Z. (1907F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Evgenia A. (0)
Anatoliy F. (0) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Andrei N. (0)
Alexei M. (0) 3.0 1:0 4.0 Vladimir K. (0)
Ivan R. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.0 David K. (0)
Mihail R. (1806F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Vladimir S. (0)
Diana D. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Vladimir K. (0)
Konstantin N. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Yuri V. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Sivuk V. 0.5:0.5 Bortnyk M.
. Rakhmangulov A. 0.5:0.5 Gubanov O.
. Bordovsky V. 1:0 Fish A.
. Punin A. 1:0 Romanov A.
. Rakhmangulova A. 0:1 Bortnyk O.
. Goroshchenko D. 1:0 Poddubko A.
. Valkovoj A. 1:0 Rakhmangulova I.
. Petrik A. 1:0 Shton R.
. Tsimbaliuk R. 0:1 Volosheniuk A.
. Kireev A. 0:1 Mirzoev E.
. Minin R. 0.5:0.5 Savon V.
. Shelest N. 0:1 Mukataev Y.
. Rudenko A. 0.5:0.5 Chernetchenko V.
. Golovchak D. 1:0 Moysol A.
. Psiol L. 0:1 Rudik V.
. Sharipov A. 0:1 Lukyanchik O.
. Rilov V. 0:1 Troshchenko P.
. Zhevagin D. 1:0 Alexandrova E.
. Fesenko A. 1:0 Norenko A.
. Moysol A. 1:0 Kizokian V.
. Rudenko I. 0:1 Kucherenko D.
. Riabchenko M. 1:0 Silkin V.
. Daniliuk D. 0:1 Khmelnoy V.
. Novikov K. 0:1 Volosheniuk Y.

Championship of Nikolaev Region (blitz)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Sivuk Vitaly 2482F
Rakhmangulov Andrei 2433F
Bortnyk Mykola 2392F
Bortnyk Olexandr 2379F
Gubanov Oleg 2316F
Bordovsky Vladimir 2274F
Rakhmangulova Anastasiya 2266F
Mirzoev Emil 2258F
Punin Andrii 2219F
Goroshchenko Dmitry 2193F
Troshchenko Pavel 2178F
Kireev Andrey 2160F
Volosheniuk Alexey 2133F
Tsimbaliuk Ruslan 2125F
Fish Alexander 2107F
Mukataev Yriy 2032F
Rakhmangulova Iulia 1990F
Zhevagin Dmitri 1907F
Valkovoj Alexandr 1855F
Riabchenko Mihail 1806F
Shelest Nikolai 1801F
Rudik Valeriy 1728F
Alexandrova Evgenia 0
Chernetchenko Viktor 0
Daniliuk Diana 0
Fesenko Anatoliy 0
Golovchak Dmitriy 0
Khmelnoy Vladimir 0
Kizokian Vladimir 0
Kolesnichenko Alexandr 0
Kucherenko David 0
Lukyanchik Oleg 0
Minin Ruslan 0
Moysol Alexei 0
Moysol Andrei 0
Norenko Andrei 0
Novikov Konstantin 0
Petrik Alexandr 0
Poddubko Alexandr 0
Psiol Leonid 0
Rilov Vladimir 0
Romanov Artem 0
Rudenko Alexandr 0
Rudenko Ivan 0
Savon Vladimir 0
Sharipov Artur 0
Shton Roman 0
Silkin Vladimir 0
Volosheniuk Yuri 0

Championship of Nikolaev Region (blitz)

Export

Championship of Nikolaev Region (blitz)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship of Nikolaev Region (blitz)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.