Moscow region_Team_ Chmp_2012

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Moscow region_Team_ Chmp_2012
2012-12-06
2012-12-09
Russia
Serpukhov

Rules

Team
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Moscow region_Team_ Chmp_2012

Rank

Date of round : 2012-12-09
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Dzhangobegov Vladimir 8.5
2. Dobrovolsky Konstantin 8.5
3. Berestnev Vladimir 8.0
4. Chernobay Artem 7.5
5. Nozdrachev Vladislav 7.0
6. Babarykin Stanislav 7.0
7. Nozdrachev Leonid 6.5
8. Vdovin Vadim 6.5
9. Pichugin Andrei 6.0
10. Gulkov Igor A. 5.5
11. Drozdov Alexander S. 5.5
12. Tregubov Andrei 5.5
13. Grebennikov Igor 5.5
14. Paveliev Alexey 5.5
15. Mozharov Mikhail 5.5
16. Volkov Sergei 5.5
17. Leonov Vladislav Yu. 5.5
18. Velikanov Igor 5.0
19. Popkov Andrey 5.0
20. Krivenko Sergey 4.5
21. Volkov Anton 4.5
22. Krylov Ivan 4.5
23. Golynsky Yuri 4.0
24. Kuznetsov Oleg Y. 3.5
25. Gasparov Leonid 3.5
26. Shamchuk Leonid 3.5
27. Merezhko Igor 3.5
28. Ryzhkov Vadim 3.0
29. Budueva Kristina 3.0
30. Lukianenko Evgenij 3.0
31. Meschersky Andrey V. 2.5
32. Voinov Sergey 2.5
33. Sergeev Igor 2.5
34. Studennikov Dmitry 2.5
35. Ustinov Alexandr 2.5
36. Danilkin Viktor 1.5
37. Govorov Alexey V. 1.5
38. Budin Viktor S. 1.0
39. Spiridonov Evgeny 1.0
40. Popelyshev Igor V. 1.0
41. Uvarov Nikolai 0.5
42. Klimashkin Stanislav 0.5
43. Rozhkov Vladimir 0.5
44. Bordilovsky Alex 0.0

Moscow region_Team_ Chmp_2012

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Konstantin D. (2279F) 8.0 0.5:0.5 7.5 Vladimir B. (2292F)
Artem C. (2502F) 6.5 1:0 0.5 Stanislav K. (1885F)
Leonid N. (2383F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Sergei V. (2259F)
A. G. I. (2362F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Evgenij L. (2250F)
S. D. A. (2216F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Ivan K. (2222F)
Andrei T. (2349F) 4.5 1:0 7.0 Stanislav B. (2283F)
Mikhail M. (2518F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 Vladislav N. (2464F)
Yu. L. V. (2106F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Y. K. O. (2300F)
Igor V. (2277F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Vadim V. (2141F)
Sergey K. (2375F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Andrey P. (2182F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anton V. (2233F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 8.0 Vladimir D. (2381F)
Leonid G. (0) 3.5 0:1 5.0 Andrei P. (2230F)
Igor M. (2184F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 V. M. A. (2022F)
Vadim R. (2205F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Yuri G. (2156F)
Kristina B. (1953F) 3.0 0:1 0.5 V. G. A. (1907F)
Sergey V. (2309F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Leonid S. (2361F)
Igor S. (2436F) 2.5 0:1 0.0 Evgeny S. (1900F)
Dmitry S. (1908F) 1.5 1:0 5.5 Alexey P. (2386F)
Alexandr U. (2137F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Igor G. (2162F)
S. B. V. (2079F) 0.0 1:0 1.5 Viktor D. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Dobrovolsky K.
0.5:0.5
Berestnev V.
.
Chernobay A.
1:0
Klimashkin S.
.
Nozdrachev L.
0.5:0.5
Volkov S.
.
Gulkov I.
0.5:0.5
Lukianenko E.
.
Drozdov A.
0.5:0.5
Krylov I.
.
Tregubov A.
1:0
Babarykin S.
.
Mozharov M.
0.5:0.5
Nozdrachev V.
.
Leonov V.
0.5:0.5
Kuznetsov O.
.
Velikanov I.
0.5:0.5
Vdovin V.
.
Krivenko S.
0.5:0.5
Popkov A.
.
Volkov A.
0.5:0.5
Dzhangobegov V.
.
Gasparov L.
0:1
Pichugin A.
.
Merezhko I.
0.5:0.5
Meschersky A.
.
Ryzhkov V.
0.5:0.5
Golynsky Y.
.
Budueva K.
0:1
Govorov A.
.
Voinov S.
0:1
Shamchuk L.
.
Sergeev I.
0:1
Spiridonov E.
.
Studennikov D.
1:0
Paveliev A.
.
Ustinov A.
0.5:0.5
Grebennikov I.
.
Budin V.
1:0
Danilkin V.

Moscow region_Team_ Chmp_2012

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Mozharov Mikhail 2518F
Chernobay Artem 2502F
Nozdrachev Vladislav 2464F
Sergeev Igor 2436F
Paveliev Alexey 2386F
Nozdrachev Leonid 2383F
Dzhangobegov Vladimir 2381F
Krivenko Sergey 2375F
Gulkov Igor A. 2362F
Shamchuk Leonid 2361F
Tregubov Andrei 2349F
Voinov Sergey 2309F
Kuznetsov Oleg Y. 2300F
Berestnev Vladimir 2292F
Babarykin Stanislav 2283F
Dobrovolsky Konstantin 2279F
Velikanov Igor 2277F
Volkov Sergei 2259F
Lukianenko Evgenij 2250F
Volkov Anton 2233F
Pichugin Andrei 2230F
Krylov Ivan 2222F
Drozdov Alexander S. 2216F
Ryzhkov Vadim 2205F
Merezhko Igor 2184F
Popkov Andrey 2182F
Grebennikov Igor 2162F
Golynsky Yuri 2156F
Vdovin Vadim 2141F
Ustinov Alexandr 2137F
Leonov Vladislav Yu. 2106F
Popelyshev Igor V. 2084F
Budin Viktor S. 2079F
Bordilovsky Alex 2049F
Rozhkov Vladimir 2043F
Meschersky Andrey V. 2022F
Budueva Kristina 1953F
Studennikov Dmitry 1908F
Govorov Alexey V. 1907F
Spiridonov Evgeny 1900F
Klimashkin Stanislav 1885F
Danilkin Viktor 0
Gasparov Leonid 0
Uvarov Nikolai 0

Moscow region_Team_ Chmp_2012

Export

Moscow region_Team_ Chmp_2012

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Moscow region_Team_ Chmp_2012

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.