10th EU Youth Champ. u12

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

10th EU Youth Champ. u12
2012-08-01
2012-08-09
Austria
Mureck

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

10th EU Youth Champ. u12

Rank

Date of round: 2012-08-09
Position Name Score
1.
Mesaros Florian
7.0
2.
Vykouk Jan
6.5
3.
Toth Tamas
6.5
4.
Mesaros Sebastian
6.0
5.
Uksini Bardhyl
6.0
6.
Goldie Thomas
6.0
7.
Ly Dominik
6.0
8.
Sandu Marian-Catalin
6.0
9.
Nikic Saso
5.5
10.
Radeva Viktoria
5.5
11.
Sanati Charlotte
5.0
12.
Morvay Eszter
5.0
13.
Novy Filip
5.0
14.
Mirza Diana
5.0
15.
Calin Alexandru
5.0
16.
Szakasics Emese
5.0
17.
Schloffer Jasmin-Denise
4.5
18.
Toelly Michael
4.5
19.
Zunic Gregor
4.5
20.
Eranne Jani
4.5
21.
Tkachenko Jekaterina
4.5
22.
Wilwert Loris
4.5
23.
Slade Theodore
4.5
24.
Busuioc Alexandra
4.0
25.
De Coninck Erik
4.0
26.
Migunova Aleksandra
4.0
27.
Cvitan Ena
4.0
28.
Brandis Benjamin
3.5
29.
Kumpen Jona
3.5
30.
Ramsdal Lasse
3.5
31.
Suta Tomaz
3.5
32.
Kovacec Klemen
3.5
33.
Bin-Suhayl Ibraheem
3.0
34.
Blond Hanten Elsa
3.0
35.
Mouthuy Jacky-Long
3.0
36.
Kalinova Eliska
3.0
37.
McCusker Kirsty
2.0
38.
Koch-Muller Victor
1.0


10th EU Youth Champ. u12

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Florian M. (2045) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Tamas T. (1826)
Dominik L. (1815) 5.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Jan V. (1966)
Marian-Catalin S. (1815) 5.0 1F:0F 6.0 Bardhyl U. (1909)
Thomas G. (1710) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Filip N. (1875)
Saso N. (1691) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Viktoria R. (1767)
Diana M. (1712) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Eszter M. (1572)
Alexandru C. (1675) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Alexandra B. (0)
Charlotte S. (1616) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Sebastian M. (1776)
Jasmin-Denise S. (1480) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Jona K. (0)
Loris W. (1546) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Theodore S. (1732)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jani E. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Michael T. (1666)
Jekaterina T. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Eliska K. (0)
Aleksandra M. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Emese S. (1601)
Ena C. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Erik D. C. (0)
Benjamin B. (1731) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Lasse R. (0)
Tomaz S. (1541) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Gregor Z. (1568)
Klemen K. (1404) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Kirsty M. (0)
Ibraheem B. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Jacky-Long M. (1350)
Elsa B. H. (1488) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Victor K. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Mesaros F.
0.5:0.5
Toth T.
.
Ly D.
0.5:0.5
Vykouk J.
.
Sandu M.
1F:0F
Uksini B.
.
Goldie T.
1:0
Novy F.
.
Nikic S.
0.5:0.5
Radeva V.
.
Mirza D.
0.5:0.5
Morvay E.
.
Calin A.
1:0
Busuioc A.
.
Sanati C.
0:1
Mesaros S.
.
Schloffer J.
1:0
Kumpen J.
.
Wilwert L.
0.5:0.5
Slade T.
.
Eranne J.
0.5:0.5
Toelly M.
.
Tkachenko J.
1:0
Kalinova E.
.
Migunova A.
0:1
Szakasics E.
.
Cvitan E.
0.5:0.5
De Coninck E.
.
Brandis B.
0.5:0.5
Ramsdal L.
.
Suta T.
0:1
Zunic G.
.
Kovacec K.
1:0
McCusker K.
.
Bin-Suhayl I.
0.5:0.5
Mouthuy J.
.
Blond Hanten E.
1:0
Koch-Muller V.

10th EU Youth Champ. u12

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Mesaros Florian
2045F
Vykouk Jan
1966F
Uksini Bardhyl
1909F
Novy Filip
1875F
Toth Tamas
1826F
Ly Dominik
1815F
Sandu Marian-Catalin
1815F
Mesaros Sebastian
1776F
Radeva Viktoria
1767F
Slade Theodore
1732F
Brandis Benjamin
1731F
Mirza Diana
1712F
Goldie Thomas
1710F
Nikic Saso
1691F
Calin Alexandru
1675F
Toelly Michael
1666F
Sanati Charlotte
1616F
Szakasics Emese
1601F
Morvay Eszter
1572F
Zunic Gregor
1568F
Wilwert Loris
1546F
Suta Tomaz
1541F
Blond Hanten Elsa
1488F
Schloffer Jasmin-Denise
1480F
Kovacec Klemen
1404F
Mouthuy Jacky-Long
1350F
Bin-Suhayl Ibraheem
0
Busuioc Alexandra
0
Cvitan Ena
0
De Coninck Erik
0
Eranne Jani
0
Kalinova Eliska
0
Koch-Muller Victor
0
Kumpen Jona
0
McCusker Kirsty
0
Migunova Aleksandra
0
Ramsdal Lasse
0
Tkachenko Jekaterina
0

10th EU Youth Champ. u12

Export

10th EU Youth Champ. u12

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

10th EU Youth Champ. u12

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.