OP 11 Citta' di Bergamo - C

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

OP 11 Citta' di Bergamo - C
2012-07-13
2012-07-15
Italy
Bergamo

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

OP 11 Citta' di Bergamo - C

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Swannie Bryan 5.5
2. Guerini Sara 5.0
3. Confalonieri Luca 5.0
4. Dal Bianco Nicola 4.5
5. Folcini Gaddo 4.5
6. Saeed Basit 4.5
7. Silini Bruno 4.0
8. Zorzi Samuele 4.0
9. Giusti Francesco 4.0
10. Cereda Mauro 4.0
11. Kaluzny Jacek 4.0
12. Fiorelli Paolo 4.0
13. Renzi Fabrizio 3.5
14. Esposito Marco Francesco 3.5
15. Tedoldi Guido 3.5
16. Pizzolato Roberto 3.5
17. Pirrello Christian 3.5
18. Caldi Silvia 3.5
19. Riggio Luca Antonio 3.0
20. Peli Jordan 3.0
21. Strati Giovanni 3.0
22. Attuati Luca 3.0
23. Minali Simone 3.0
24. Chiarparin Matteo 3.0
25. Galli Fabrizio 3.0
26. Fornasiero Mattia 3.0
27. Bertoloni Giampiero 3.0
28. Vuckovic Dimitrije 3.0
29. Corti Filippo 3.0
30. Vece Luigi 3.0
31. Frignani Alessandro 2.5
32. Koureas Panicos 2.5
33. Colonetti Fabio 2.5
34. Stucchi Gaia 2.5
35. Colonetti Giacomo 2.5
36. Kaluzny Jan 2.5
37. Maffeis Fabio 2.0
38. Busi Piero 2.0
39. Lussana Andrea 2.0
40. Bassoli Andrea D. 2.0
41. Ciochetta Giovanni 1.5
42. Kaluzny Stanislaw 1.5
43. Lorenzini Barbara 1.5
44. Sillem Ekkehart 1.5
45. Gervasoni Lara 1.0
46. Fichera Lorenzo 1.0
47. Di Bene Daniela 1.0
48. Abd El Mounim Fatima 1.0
49. Molinelli Luigi 0.0

OP 11 Citta' di Bergamo - C

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sara G. (1615F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Jacek K. (1552F)
Nicola D. B. (1693F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Bryan S. (1672F)
Basit S. (1572F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Luigi V. (1661F)
Paolo F. (1634F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Dimitrije V. (1530F)
Francesco G. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Mattia F. (0)
Mauro C. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Roberto P. (0)
Samuele Z. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Luca C. (1614F)
Guido T. (1608F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Gaddo F. (1594F)
Fabrizio R. (1538F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Gaia S. (0)
Silvia C. (1509F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Francesco E. M. (0)
Filippo C. (1660F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Jordan P. (0)
Fabrizio G. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Alessandro F. (1357F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Matteo C. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Piero B. (1436F)
Simone M. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Giampiero B. (0)
Luca A. (1439F) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Giovanni C. (1580F)
Giovanni S. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Bruno S. (1622F)
Antonio R. L. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Andrea L. (0)
Jan K. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Ekkehart S. (1374F)
Giacomo C. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Stanislaw K. (0)
Panicos K. (1426F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Christian P. (1475F)
Fabio M. (0) 1.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Daniela D. B. (0)
Barbara L. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Fabio C. (0)
Lorenzo F. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Lara G. (0)
Luigi M. (1251F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 D. B. A. (1644F)
Table White player Black player
.
Guerini S.
1:0
Kaluzny J.
.
Dal Bianco N.
0:1
Swannie B.
.
Saeed B.
1:0
Vece L.
.
Fiorelli P.
1:0
Vuckovic D.
.
Giusti F.
1:0
Fornasiero M.
.
Cereda M.
1:0
Pizzolato R.
.
Zorzi S.
0:1
Confalonieri L.
.
Tedoldi G.
0:1
Folcini G.
.
Renzi F.
1:0
Stucchi G.
.
Caldi S.
0.5:0.5
Esposito M.
.
Corti F.
0.5:0.5
Peli J.
.
Galli F.
1:0
Frignani A.
.
Chiarparin M.
1:0
Busi P.
.
Minali S.
0.5:0.5
Bertoloni G.
.
Attuati L.
1:0
Ciochetta G.
.
Strati G.
0:1
Silini B.
.
Riggio L.
1:0
Lussana A.
.
Kaluzny J.
1:0
Sillem E.
.
Colonetti G.
1:0
Kaluzny S.
.
Koureas P.
0:1
Pirrello C.
.
Maffeis F.
0.5:0.5
Di Bene D.
.
Lorenzini B.
0.5:0.5
Colonetti F.
.
Fichera L.
1:0
Gervasoni L.
.
Molinelli L.
0:1
Bassoli A.

OP 11 Citta' di Bergamo - C

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Dal Bianco Nicola 1693F
Swannie Bryan 1672F
Vece Luigi 1661F
Corti Filippo 1660F
Bassoli Andrea D. 1644F
Fiorelli Paolo 1634F
Silini Bruno 1622F
Guerini Sara 1615F
Confalonieri Luca 1614F
Tedoldi Guido 1608F
Folcini Gaddo 1594F
Ciochetta Giovanni 1580F
Saeed Basit 1572F
Kaluzny Jacek 1552F
Renzi Fabrizio 1538F
Vuckovic Dimitrije 1530F
Caldi Silvia 1509F
Pirrello Christian 1475F
Attuati Luca 1439F
Busi Piero 1436F
Koureas Panicos 1426F
Sillem Ekkehart 1374F
Frignani Alessandro 1357F
Molinelli Luigi 1251F
Abd El Mounim Fatima 0
Bertoloni Giampiero 0
Cereda Mauro 0
Chiarparin Matteo 0
Colonetti Fabio 0
Colonetti Giacomo 0
Di Bene Daniela 0
Esposito Marco Francesco 0
Fichera Lorenzo 0
Fornasiero Mattia 0
Galli Fabrizio 0
Gervasoni Lara 0
Giusti Francesco 0
Kaluzny Jan 0
Kaluzny Stanislaw 0
Lorenzini Barbara 0
Lussana Andrea 0
Maffeis Fabio 0
Minali Simone 0
Peli Jordan 0
Pizzolato Roberto 0
Riggio Luca Antonio 0
Strati Giovanni 0
Stucchi Gaia 0
Zorzi Samuele 0

OP 11 Citta' di Bergamo - C

Export

OP 11 Citta' di Bergamo - C

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

OP 11 Citta' di Bergamo - C

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.