Olimpiada Sportow Umyslowych G14

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Olimpiada Sportow Umyslowych G14
2012-04-14
2012-04-21
Poland
Solina
Jacobs J.

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Olimpiada Sportow Umyslowych G14

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Wozniak Mariola 7.0
2. Dmochowska Agnieszka 7.0
3. Harazinska Ewa 6.5
4. Konopacka Martyna 6.5
5. Kopica Paulina 6.0
6. Karleszko Karolina 6.0
7. Glapa Anna 6.0
8. Dadello Aleksandra 6.0
9. Olechnicka Karolina 5.5
10. Kubicka Anna 5.5
11. Kozaczynska Aleksandra 5.5
12. Burakowska Gabriela 5.5
13. Burdzy Joanna 5.5
14. Bebnik Malgorzata 5.5
15. Jedrocha Katarzyna 5.0
16. Sokolowska Anna 5.0
17. Murawko Julia 5.0
18. Chadzynska Magdalena 5.0
19. Mielczarek Joanna 4.5
20. Dwilewicz Katarzyna 4.5
21. Skorupa Oliwia 4.5
22. Wierzbowska Aleksandra 4.5
23. Skrzypczak Edyta 4.5
24. Maciak Gabriela 4.5
25. Bebel Agnieszka 4.5
26. Sobczak Marta 4.5
27. Rudol Maria 4.5
28. Michalczuk Sara 4.5
29. Wojna Ewelina 4.5
30. Trybowska Anna 4.0
31. Pluta Natalia 4.0
32. Kasperek Kinga 4.0
33. Woznica Alicja 3.5
34. Kaniewska Emilia 3.5
35. Kozubal Aleksandra 3.5
36. Posuniak Weronika 3.5
37. Szwajkowska Kamila 3.5
38. Sekowska Helena 3.5
39. Kotula Magdalena 3.5
40. Godek Martyna 3.0
41. Kowacz Agnieszka 3.0
42. Wilk Oktawia 3.0
43. Grzesiek Wiktoria 3.0
44. Kruszewska Justyna 2.5
45. Siorek Beata 2.0
46. Mazgaj Zuzanna 0.5

Olimpiada Sportow Umyslowych G14

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mariola W. (1893F) 7.0 0:1 6.0 Agnieszka D. (1704F)
Ewa H. (1900F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Joanna B. (1481F)
Martyna K. (1669F) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Aleksandra D. (1873F)
Paulina K. (1641F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Anna S. (1512F)
Karolina K. (1589F) 5.0 1:0 5.5 Karolina O. (1514F)
Anna G. (1521F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Julia M. (1616F)
Magdalena C. (1371F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Natalia P. (1333F)
Katarzyna J. (1560F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Anna K. (1674F)
Agnieszka B. (1377F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Gabriela B. (1619F)
Oliwia S. (1340F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Malgorzata B. (1378F)
Joanna M. (1418F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Weronika P. (1505F)
Aleksandra W. (1486F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Aleksandra K. (1535F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ewelina W. (1595F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Helena S. (1417F)
Marta S. (1440F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Sara M. (0)
Gabriela M. (1509F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Alicja W. (1375F)
Katarzyna D. (1616F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Kinga K. (1518F)
Maria R. (1480F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Aleksandra K. (1432F)
Edyta S. (1589F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Kamila S. (1321F)
Magdalena K. (1444F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Emilia K. (1698F)
Oktawia W. (1415F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Beata S. (0)
Wiktoria G. (1364F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Martyna G. (1373F)
Justyna K. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Anna T. (0)
Zuzanna M. (1268F) 0.5 0:1 2.0 Agnieszka K. (1407F)
Table White player Black player
.
Wozniak M.
0:1
Dmochowska A.
.
Harazinska E.
1:0
Burdzy J.
.
Konopacka M.
1:0
Dadello A.
.
Kopica P.
1:0
Sokolowska A.
.
Karleszko K.
1:0
Olechnicka K.
.
Glapa A.
1:0
Murawko J.
.
Chadzynska M.
1:0
Pluta N.
.
Jedrocha K.
0.5:0.5
Kubicka A.
.
Bebel A.
0:1
Burakowska G.
.
Skorupa O.
0:1
Bebnik M.
.
Mielczarek J.
1:0
Posuniak W.
.
Wierzbowska A.
0:1
Kozaczynska A.
.
Wojna E.
1:0
Sekowska H.
.
Sobczak M.
0.5:0.5
Michalczuk S.
.
Maciak G.
1:0
Woznica A.
.
Dwilewicz K.
0.5:0.5
Kasperek K.
.
Rudol M.
1:0
Kozubal A.
.
Skrzypczak E.
1:0
Szwajkowska K.
.
Kotula M.
0.5:0.5
Kaniewska E.
.
Wilk O.
1:0
Siorek B.
.
Grzesiek W.
0.5:0.5
Godek M.
.
Kruszewska J.
0:1
Trybowska A.
.
Mazgaj Z.
0:1
Kowacz A.

Olimpiada Sportow Umyslowych G14

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Harazinska Ewa 1900F
Wozniak Mariola 1893F
Dadello Aleksandra 1873F
Dmochowska Agnieszka 1704F
Kaniewska Emilia 1698F
Kubicka Anna 1674F
Konopacka Martyna 1669F
Kopica Paulina 1641F
Burakowska Gabriela 1619F
Dwilewicz Katarzyna 1616F
Murawko Julia 1616F
Wojna Ewelina 1595F
Karleszko Karolina 1589F
Skrzypczak Edyta 1589F
Jedrocha Katarzyna 1560F
Kozaczynska Aleksandra 1535F
Glapa Anna 1521F
Kasperek Kinga 1518F
Olechnicka Karolina 1514F
Sokolowska Anna 1512F
Maciak Gabriela 1509F
Posuniak Weronika 1505F
Wierzbowska Aleksandra 1486F
Burdzy Joanna 1481F
Rudol Maria 1480F
Kotula Magdalena 1444F
Sobczak Marta 1440F
Kozubal Aleksandra 1432F
Mielczarek Joanna 1418F
Sekowska Helena 1417F
Wilk Oktawia 1415F
Kowacz Agnieszka 1407F
Bebnik Malgorzata 1378F
Bebel Agnieszka 1377F
Woznica Alicja 1375F
Godek Martyna 1373F
Chadzynska Magdalena 1371F
Grzesiek Wiktoria 1364F
Skorupa Oliwia 1340F
Pluta Natalia 1333F
Szwajkowska Kamila 1321F
Mazgaj Zuzanna 1268F
Kruszewska Justyna 0
Michalczuk Sara 0
Siorek Beata 0
Trybowska Anna 0

Olimpiada Sportow Umyslowych G14

Export

Olimpiada Sportow Umyslowych G14

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Olimpiada Sportow Umyslowych G14

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.