Olimpiada Sportow Umyslowych G12

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Olimpiada Sportow Umyslowych G12
2012-04-14
2012-04-21
Poland
Solina
Jacobs J.

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Olimpiada Sportow Umyslowych G12

Rank

Date of round :
Position Name Score
1. Antolak Julia 7.5
2. Kiolbasa Oliwia 7.0
3. Dwilewicz Agata 6.5
4. Sliwicka Alicja 6.5
5. Parol Pola 6.5
6. Kaczmarska Joanna 6.0
7. Frej Zofia 6.0
8. Stebel Agata 6.0
9. Guzik Natalia 5.5
10. Leczek Weronika 5.5
11. Socko Weronika 5.5
12. Cieslak Wiktoria 5.5
13. Karykowska Anna 5.5
14. Choremska Zuzanna 5.0
15. Kwiatkowska Agnieszka 5.0
16. Zalewska Katarzyna 5.0
17. Ziziuk Martyna 5.0
18. Kalinowska Karolina 5.0
19. Momot Weronika 5.0
20. Jurkiewicz Zuzanna 5.0
21. Cebula Alicja 5.0
22. Malinowska Monika 4.5
23. Pedrak Paulina 4.5
24. Najuch Natalia 4.5
25. Koperska Nina 4.5
26. Trembowiecka-Wysota Aleksandra 4.5
27. Trusz Julia 4.0
28. Daliga Anita 4.0
29. Szulc Patrycja 4.0
30. Witkowska Karolina 4.0
31. Wojcik Jagoda 4.0
32. Humin Julia 4.0
33. Krzysztynska Anna 3.5
34. Buchta Agnieszka 3.5
35. Raducka Anna 3.5
36. Gil Oliwia 3.5
37. Popiel Natalia 3.5
38. Budzinska Malgorzata 3.0
39. Kindler Karolina 3.0
40. Tkaczyk Weronika 3.0
41. Borkowska Zuzanna 3.0
42. Trybowska Barbara 3.0
43. Rudnik Malgorzata 2.5
44. Robaszkiewicz Sara 2.5
45. Bochniarz Katarzyna 2.0
46. Borsuk Aleksandra 1.5

Olimpiada Sportow Umyslowych G12

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Julia A. (1634F) 6.5 1:0 6.0 Zofia F. (1574F)
Agata D. (1594F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Weronika L. (1592F)
Alicja S. (1693F) 6.5 0:1 6.0 Oliwia K. (1773F)
Joanna K. (1452F) 6.0 0:1 5.5 Pola P. (1588F)
Agata S. (1596F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Alicja C. (1622F)
Natalia G. (1203F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Wiktoria C. (1334F)
Anna K. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Aleksandra T. (1471F)
Weronika S. (1576F) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Zuzanna J. (1352F)
Weronika M. (1449F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Katarzyna Z. (0)
Martyna Z. (1389F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Paulina P. (1473F)
Zuzanna C. (1461F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Karolina W. (0)
Karolina K. (1421F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Agnieszka K. (1555F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Julia T. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Anita D. (1580F)
Julia H. (1377F) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Monika M. (1425F)
Patrycja S. (1409F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Barbara T. (0)
Oliwia G. (1361F) 3.5 0K:1K 3.5 Natalia N. (1303F)
Anna R. (0) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Malgorzata B. (0)
Anna K. (1318F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Nina K. (0)
Agnieszka B. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Natalia P. (1376F)
Zuzanna B. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Jagoda W. (1428F)
Karolina K. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Aleksandra B. (0)
Malgorzata R. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Weronika T. (1429F)
Katarzyna B. (0) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Sara R. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Antolak J. 1:0 Frej Z.
. Dwilewicz A. 1:0 Leczek W.
. Sliwicka A. 0:1 Kiolbasa O.
. Kaczmarska J. 0:1 Parol P.
. Stebel A. 1:0 Cebula A.
. Guzik N. 0.5:0.5 Cieslak W.
. Karykowska A. 1:0 Trembowiecka-Wysota A.
. Socko W. 1:0 Jurkiewicz Z.
. Momot W. 0.5:0.5 Zalewska K.
. Ziziuk M. 0.5:0.5 Pedrak P.
. Choremska Z. 1:0 Witkowska K.
. Kalinowska K. 0.5:0.5 Kwiatkowska A.
. Trusz J. 0.5:0.5 Daliga A.
. Humin J. 0:1 Malinowska M.
. Szulc P. 1:0 Trybowska B.
. Gil O. 0K:1K Najuch N.
. Raducka A. 1:0 Budzinska M.
. Krzysztynska A. 0:1 Koperska N.
. Buchta A. 0.5:0.5 Popiel N.
. Borkowska Z. 0:1 Wojcik J.
. Kindler K. 1:0 Borsuk A.
. Rudnik M. 0:1 Tkaczyk W.
. Bochniarz K. 0.5:0.5 Robaszkiewicz S.

Olimpiada Sportow Umyslowych G12

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Kiolbasa Oliwia 1773F
Sliwicka Alicja 1693F
Antolak Julia 1634F
Cebula Alicja 1622F
Stebel Agata 1596F
Dwilewicz Agata 1594F
Leczek Weronika 1592F
Parol Pola 1588F
Daliga Anita 1580F
Socko Weronika 1576F
Frej Zofia 1574F
Kwiatkowska Agnieszka 1555F
Pedrak Paulina 1473F
Trembowiecka-Wysota Aleksandra 1471F
Choremska Zuzanna 1461F
Kaczmarska Joanna 1452F
Momot Weronika 1449F
Tkaczyk Weronika 1429F
Wojcik Jagoda 1428F
Malinowska Monika 1425F
Kalinowska Karolina 1421F
Szulc Patrycja 1409F
Ziziuk Martyna 1389F
Humin Julia 1377F
Popiel Natalia 1376F
Gil Oliwia 1361F
Jurkiewicz Zuzanna 1352F
Cieslak Wiktoria 1334F
Krzysztynska Anna 1318F
Najuch Natalia 1303F
Guzik Natalia 1203F
Bochniarz Katarzyna 0
Borkowska Zuzanna 0
Borsuk Aleksandra 0
Buchta Agnieszka 0
Budzinska Malgorzata 0
Karykowska Anna 0
Kindler Karolina 0
Koperska Nina 0
Raducka Anna 0
Robaszkiewicz Sara 0
Rudnik Malgorzata 0
Trusz Julia 0
Trybowska Barbara 0
Witkowska Karolina 0
Zalewska Katarzyna 0

Olimpiada Sportow Umyslowych G12

Export

Olimpiada Sportow Umyslowych G12

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Olimpiada Sportow Umyslowych G12

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.