III Turniej "Cztery Pory roku" 2011/2012 o Puchar Burmistrza Ursusa (Grupa A)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

III Turniej "Cztery Pory roku" 2011/2012 o Puchar Burmistrza Ursusa (Grupa A)
2012-01-28
2012-02-12
Poland
Warszawa
Jewell C.

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

III Turniej "Cztery Pory roku" 2011/2012 o Puchar Burmistrza Ursusa (Grupa A)

Rank

Date of round : 2012-02-12
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Janczarski Michal 7.5
2. Strzemiecki Zbigniew 7.0
3. Paterek Michal 7.0
4. Jarmula Pawel 7.0
5. Nowicki Bartosz 6.5
6. Pastuszko Kinga 6.0
7. Eggink Mateusz 6.0
8. Lewandrowski Tomasz 6.0
9. Maciejewski Andrzej 6.0
10. Suliborski Jakub 6.0
11. Powalka Michal 6.0
12. Czajkowski Adam 5.5
13. Ogonowski Jakub 5.5
14. Eggink Ryszard 5.5
15. Pawlowski Michal 5.5
16. Brudzinski Maciej 5.5
17. Jarmula Lukasz 5.0
18. Kowalski Igor 5.0
19. Kaczkowski Maciej 5.0
20. Woznica Tomasz 5.0
21. Nowak Lukasz 5.0
22. Sachnowski Michal 5.0
23. Rzeszowski Dominik 5.0
24. Szewczyk Mariusz 5.0
25. Stezycka Paulina 4.5
26. Sokur Ivan 4.5
27. Kaczmarska Joanna 4.5
28. Borowski Marek 4.5
29. Lisicki Maciej 4.5
30. Rosiak Tomasz 4.5
31. Dabrowski Mikolaj 4.5
32. Lata Slawomir 4.5
33. Kozakow Mikolaj 4.5
34. Kozakow Aleksy 4.5
35. Woznica Mariusz 4.0
36. Fraczek Lukasz 4.0
37. Woloszyn Piotr 4.0
38. Grochulski Grzegorz 4.0
39. Woznica Alicja 4.0
40. Golecki Jan 4.0
41. Sachnowski Maciej 4.0
42. Tkaczyk Weronika 4.0
43. Kesy Maciej 3.5
44. Strzelecki Maciej 3.5
45. Kaczmarski Cezary 3.5
46. Reda Patrycja 3.5
47. Koseski Damian 3.5
48. Michalska Aleksandra 3.5
49. Czorniej Antonina 3.5
50. Bujalski Mateusz 3.0
51. Lewicki Kacper 3.0
52. Baszczak Miroslaw 3.0
53. Klukowski Piotr 3.0
54. Sobolewski Michal 2.5
55. Reda Lucja 2.5
56. Carbonaro Davide 2.5
57. Fus Jakub 2.5
58. Golecka Jadwiga 2.0
59. Dabrowski Michal 2.0
60. Delert Maciej 2.0
61. Baszczak Mieszko 1.5
62. Stepniewski Karol 1.5
63. Wrzesinski Gustaw 1.0
64. Mazur Jakub 1.0
65. Dominczak Jan 0.0
66. Pajak Kamil 0.0
67. Maliszewski Jacek 0.0
68. Maliszewski Michal 0.0

III Turniej "Cztery Pory roku" 2011/2012 o Puchar Burmistrza Ursusa (Grupa A)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Michal P. (2257F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Bartosz N. (2127F)
Pawel J. (2219F) 6.0 1:0 5.5 Ryszard E. (2000F)
Mateusz E. (1988F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Zbigniew S. (2402F)
Andrzej M. (1754F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 7.0 Michal J. (2337F)
Michal P. (1678F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Mariusz S. (1857F)
Maciej B. (1900F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Jakub O. (1707F)
Michal P. (1913F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Kinga P. (1912F)
Lukasz J. (2018F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Lukasz N. (1676F)
Dominik R. (1624F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Tomasz L. (1849F)
Michal S. (1554F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Jan G. (1260F)
Tomasz W. (1499F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Weronika T. (1414F)
Maciej K. (1553F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Igor K. (1627F)
Tomasz R. (1494F) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Jakub S. (1987F)
Mikolaj K. (1608F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Adam C. (1892F)
Mikolaj D. (1484F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Aleksy K. (1564F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ivan S. (1458F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Marek B. (1558F)
Joanna K. (1488F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Paulina S. (1575F)
Piotr W. (1667F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Mateusz B. (1290F)
Maciej S. (1368F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Kacper L. (0)
Maciej K. (1513F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Slawomir L. (1466F)
Maciej S. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Maciej L. (1473F)
Jakub F. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Mieszko B. (0)
Patrycja R. (1398F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Antonina C. (1278F)
Miroslaw B. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Mariusz W. (1350F)
Piotr K. (1284F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Lukasz F. (1570F)
Jadwiga G. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Jakub M. (0)
Maciej D. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Alicja W. (1388F)
Davide C. (1614F) 2.5 0K:1K 2.5 Aleksandra M. (0)
Lucja R. (1273F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Cezary K. (1309F)
Michal D. (1219F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Michal S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Paterek M.
0.5:0.5
Nowicki B.
.
Jarmula P.
1:0
Eggink R.
.
Eggink M.
0:1
Strzemiecki Z.
.
Maciejewski A.
0.5:0.5
Janczarski M.
.
Powalka M.
1:0
Szewczyk M.
.
Brudzinski M.
0.5:0.5
Ogonowski J.
.
Pawlowski M.
0.5:0.5
Pastuszko K.
.
Jarmula L.
0.5:0.5
Nowak L.
.
Rzeszowski D.
0:1
Lewandrowski T.
.
Sachnowski M.
1:0
Golecki J.
.
Woznica T.
1:0
Tkaczyk W.
.
Kaczkowski M.
0.5:0.5
Kowalski I.
.
Rosiak T.
0:1
Suliborski J.
.
Kozakow M.
0:1
Czajkowski A.
.
Dabrowski M.
0.5:0.5
Kozakow A.
.
Sokur I.
0.5:0.5
Borowski M.
.
Kaczmarska J.
0.5:0.5
Stezycka P.
.
Woloszyn P.
1:0
Bujalski M.
.
Sachnowski M.
1:0
Lewicki K.
.
Kesy M.
0:1
Lata S.
.
Strzelecki M.
0:1
Lisicki M.
.
Fus J.
1:0
Baszczak M.
.
Reda P.
0.5:0.5
Czorniej A.
.
Baszczak M.
0:1
Woznica M.
.
Klukowski P.
0:1
Fraczek L.
.
Golecka J.
1:0
Mazur J.
.
Delert M.
0:1
Woznica A.
.
Carbonaro D.
0K:1K
Michalska A.
.
Reda L.
0:1
Kaczmarski C.
.
Dabrowski M.
0.5:0.5
Sobolewski M.

III Turniej "Cztery Pory roku" 2011/2012 o Puchar Burmistrza Ursusa (Grupa A)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Strzemiecki Zbigniew 2402F
Janczarski Michal 2337F
Paterek Michal 2257F
Jarmula Pawel 2219F
Nowicki Bartosz 2127F
Grochulski Grzegorz 2066F
Jarmula Lukasz 2018F
Eggink Ryszard 2000F
Eggink Mateusz 1988F
Suliborski Jakub 1987F
Pawlowski Michal 1913F
Pastuszko Kinga 1912F
Brudzinski Maciej 1900F
Czajkowski Adam 1892F
Szewczyk Mariusz 1857F
Lewandrowski Tomasz 1849F
Maciejewski Andrzej 1754F
Maliszewski Jacek 1720F
Ogonowski Jakub 1707F
Powalka Michal 1678F
Nowak Lukasz 1676F
Woloszyn Piotr 1667F
Kowalski Igor 1627F
Rzeszowski Dominik 1624F
Carbonaro Davide 1614F
Kozakow Mikolaj 1608F
Stezycka Paulina 1575F
Koseski Damian 1574F
Fraczek Lukasz 1570F
Kozakow Aleksy 1564F
Borowski Marek 1558F
Sachnowski Michal 1554F
Kaczkowski Maciej 1553F
Kesy Maciej 1513F
Woznica Tomasz 1499F
Rosiak Tomasz 1494F
Kaczmarska Joanna 1488F
Dabrowski Mikolaj 1484F
Lisicki Maciej 1473F
Lata Slawomir 1466F
Sokur Ivan 1458F
Tkaczyk Weronika 1414F
Reda Patrycja 1398F
Woznica Alicja 1388F
Sachnowski Maciej 1368F
Woznica Mariusz 1350F
Wrzesinski Gustaw 1317F
Kaczmarski Cezary 1309F
Bujalski Mateusz 1290F
Klukowski Piotr 1284F
Czorniej Antonina 1278F
Reda Lucja 1273F
Golecki Jan 1260F
Dabrowski Michal 1219F
Maliszewski Michal 1219F
Baszczak Mieszko 0
Baszczak Miroslaw 0
Delert Maciej 0
Dominczak Jan 0
Fus Jakub 0
Golecka Jadwiga 0
Lewicki Kacper 0
Mazur Jakub 0
Michalska Aleksandra 0
Pajak Kamil 0
Sobolewski Michal 0
Stepniewski Karol 0
Strzelecki Maciej 0

III Turniej "Cztery Pory roku" 2011/2012 o Puchar Burmistrza Ursusa (Grupa A)

Export

III Turniej "Cztery Pory roku" 2011/2012 o Puchar Burmistrza Ursusa (Grupa A)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

III Turniej "Cztery Pory roku" 2011/2012 o Puchar Burmistrza Ursusa (Grupa A)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.