RUM-Takerek Kupa Team Ch.

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

RUM-Takerek Kupa Team Ch.
2012-01-22
2012-03-18
Hungary
Vas Region

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

RUM-Takerek Kupa Team Ch.

Rank

Date of round : 2012-03-18
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Nagy Tamas 4.5
2. Pajor Matyas 4.5
3. Smideliusz Mark 4.5
4. Iker Florian 4.0
5. Varga Viktoria 4.0
6. Ongai Erik 4.0
7. Szokolszky Miklos 4.0
8. Toth Tibor 3.5
9. Nagy Gabor 3.5
10. Bajak Andras 3.5
11. Pal Csanad 3.5
12. Csonka Attila Istvan 3.0
13. Ugroczky Peter 3.0
14. Szakasics Emese 3.0
15. Hober Andras 3.0
16. Kovacs Gabor 3.0
17. Barasits Balint 3.0
18. Grull Denes 3.0
19. Hajos Roland 3.0
20. Gal Cintia 3.0
21. Kiss Balint 2.5
22. Hertelendi Arpad 2.5
23. Joo Gabor 2.5
24. Nemeth Denes 2.5
25. Vida Krisztian 2.5
26. Grull Mate 2.5
27. Czupor Attila 2.5
28. Odor Istvan 2.5
29. Csermelyi Andras 2.5
30. Kiss Laszlo 2.5
31. Barasits Tibor 2.0
32. Babos Zsolt 2.0
33. Voros Sandor 2.0
34. Makk Norbert 2.0
35. Farkas Mate 2.0
36. Pajor Csaba 2.0
37. Selley Gabor 2.0
38. Varga Tibor 2.0
39. Takacs Gergo 2.0
40. Kalman Laszlo 2.0
41. Domotor Istvan 2.0
42. Marton David 1.5
43. Tako Annamaria 1.5
44. Finy Mark 1.5
45. Varga Melinda 1.5
46. Kiss Robert 1.5
47. Ori Tamas 1.5
48. Lorincz Zoltan 1.5
49. Horvath Reka 1.5
50. Kiraly Ferencz 1.5
51. Gombos Bettina 1.0
52. Palotas Peter 1.0
53. Doma Brigitta 1.0
54. Csorba Erik Dr. 1.0
55. Borhy Marcell 1.0
56. Abert Gyula 1.0
57. Soponyai Andras 1.0
58. Foki Robert 1.0
59. Gabor Attila 1.0
60. Horvath Jozsef 1.0
61. Szukics Adam 1.0
62. Pinczker Oliver 0.5
63. Kovacs Robert 0.5
64. Remete Eszter 0.5
65. Tako Helga 0.5
66. Szalay Istvan 0.5
67. Remete Zsuzsa 0.5
68. Vadasz Adam 0.5
69. Doma Erno 0.5
70. Felfoldi Tamas 0.5
71. Peresznyak Peter 0.5
72. Gutmann Alois 0.5
73. Solyomvari Roxanne 0.5
74. Gergacz Daniel 0.5
75. Hitter Gabriella 0.5
76. Czompol Tamas 0.5
77. Szakasics Jozsef 0.5
78. Varga Marcell 0.0
79. Bodorkos Ferenc 0.0
80. Biro Istvan 0.0
81. Petnehazy Istvan 0.0
82. Balogh Mate 0.0
83. Mesits Maxim 0.0
84. Arany Tamas 0.0
85. Tolvaj Dezso 0.0

RUM-Takerek Kupa Team Ch.

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tamas N. (1719F) 3.5 1:0 1.0 Jozsef H. (0)
Florian I. (0) 3.0 1:0 0 Dezso T. (0)
Andras B. (1946F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Matyas P. (1849F)
Denes G. (1864F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Tibor V. (2119F)
Gabor K. (0) 2.0 1:0 0.5 Robert K. (0)
Balint B. (1487F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Marcell B. (0)
Mate G. (1656F) 1.5 1:0 2.5 Andras C. (0)
Krisztian V. (1522F) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Marcell V. (1479F)
Denes N. (2195F) 1.5 1:0 0.5 Helga T. (2012F)
Balint K. (1821F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Mate F. (1765F)
Istvan O. (2069F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Alois G. (2067F)
Attila C. (1861F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Csanad P. (1845F)
Gergo T. (2238F) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Gabor N. (2354F)
Gabor S. (1702F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Istvan P. (1577F)
Robert K. (2072F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Norbert M. (1973F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tamas O. (1897F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Annamaria T. (1954F)
Zoltan L. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Cintia G. (1651F)
David M. (1404F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Csaba P. (1466F)
Mark F. (1869F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Zsolt B. (1938F)
Brigitta D. (1783F) 1.0 0K:1K 2.5 Tibor T. (1957F)
Andras S. (2035F) 1.0 0:1 3.0 Erik O. (1990F)
Robert F. (1861F) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Peter U. (1700F)
Bettina G. (1978F) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Reka H. (2052F)
Gabriella H. (2085F) 0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Gabor J. (2094F)
Eszter R. (2068F) 0.5 0:1 3.5 Mark S. (2012F)
Tamas C. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Miklos S. (1786F)
Jozsef S. (1330F) 0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Istvan D. (0)
Istvan S. (1555F) 0.5 0:1 2.0 Emese S. (1447F)
Istvan B. (1476F) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Laszlo K. (1694F)
Ferenc B. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Laszlo K. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Nagy T.
1:0
Horvath J.
.
Iker F.
1:0
Tolvaj D.
.
Bajak A.
0.5:0.5
Pajor M.
.
Grull D.
1:0
Varga T.
.
Kovacs G.
1:0
Kovacs R.
.
Barasits B.
1:0
Borhy M.
.
Grull M.
1:0
Csermelyi A.
.
Vida K.
1:0
Varga M.
.
Nemeth D.
1:0
Tako H.
.
Kiss B.
0.5:0.5
Farkas M.
.
Odor I.
0.5:0.5
Gutmann A.
.
Czupor A.
0.5:0.5
Pal C.
.
Takacs G.
0:1
Nagy G.
.
Selley G.
1:0
Petnehazy I.
.
Kiss R.
0.5:0.5
Makk N.
.
Ori T.
0.5:0.5
Tako A.
.
Lorincz Z.
0:1
Gal C.
.
Marton D.
0.5:0.5
Pajor C.
.
Finy M.
0.5:0.5
Babos Z.
.
Doma B.
0K:1K
Toth T.
.
Soponyai A.
0:1
Ongai E.
.
Foki R.
0:1
Ugroczky P.
.
Gombos B.
0:1
Horvath R.
.
Hitter G.
0.5:0.5
Joo G.
.
Remete E.
0:1
Smideliusz M.
.
Czompol T.
0.5:0.5
Szokolszky M.
.
Szakasics J.
0.5:0.5
Domotor I.
.
Szalay I.
0:1
Szakasics E.
.
Biro I.
0:1
Kiss L.
.
Bodorkos F.
0:1
Kalman L.

RUM-Takerek Kupa Team Ch.

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Csonka Attila Istvan 2384F
Nagy Gabor 2354F
Takacs Gergo 2238F
Nemeth Denes 2195F
Varga Melinda 2172F
Varga Tibor 2119F
Remete Zsuzsa 2102F
Joo Gabor 2094F
Hitter Gabriella 2085F
Kiss Robert 2072F
Odor Istvan 2069F
Remete Eszter 2068F
Gutmann Alois 2067F
Horvath Reka 2052F
Balogh Mate 2043F
Soponyai Andras 2035F
Smideliusz Mark 2012F
Tako Helga 2012F
Ongai Erik 1990F
Gombos Bettina 1978F
Solyomvari Roxanne 1974F
Makk Norbert 1973F
Toth Tibor 1957F
Tako Annamaria 1954F
Bajak Andras 1946F
Babos Zsolt 1938F
Gabor Attila 1912F
Ori Tamas 1897F
Hajos Roland 1889F
Arany Tamas 1875F
Finy Mark 1869F
Grull Denes 1864F
Czupor Attila 1861F
Foki Robert 1861F
Kiraly Ferencz 1860F
Pajor Matyas 1849F
Pal Csanad 1845F
Peresznyak Peter 1826F
Kiss Balint 1821F
Gergacz Daniel 1810F
Szokolszky Miklos 1786F
Doma Brigitta 1783F
Farkas Mate 1765F
Nagy Tamas 1719F
Abert Gyula 1707F
Selley Gabor 1702F
Ugroczky Peter 1700F
Kiss Laszlo 1694F
Grull Mate 1656F
Gal Cintia 1651F
Szukics Adam 1651F
Barasits Tibor 1582F
Petnehazy Istvan 1577F
Pinczker Oliver 1567F
Doma Erno 1566F
Szalay Istvan 1555F
Vida Krisztian 1522F
Barasits Balint 1487F
Varga Marcell 1479F
Biro Istvan 1476F
Pajor Csaba 1466F
Szakasics Emese 1447F
Marton David 1404F
Szakasics Jozsef 1330F
Bodorkos Ferenc 0
Borhy Marcell 0
Csermelyi Andras 0
Csorba Erik Dr. 0
Czompol Tamas 0
Domotor Istvan 0
Felfoldi Tamas 0
Hertelendi Arpad 0
Hober Andras 0
Horvath Jozsef 0
Iker Florian 0
Kalman Laszlo 0
Kovacs Gabor 0
Kovacs Robert 0
Lorincz Zoltan 0
Mesits Maxim 0
Palotas Peter 0
Tolvaj Dezso 0
Vadasz Adam 0
Varga Viktoria 0
Voros Sandor 0

RUM-Takerek Kupa Team Ch.

Export

RUM-Takerek Kupa Team Ch.

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

RUM-Takerek Kupa Team Ch.

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.