Team 2012 - Franche Comte - Part 2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2012 - Franche Comte - Part 2
2012-01-21
2012-02-19
France
Frc

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2012 - Franche Comte - Part 2

Rank

Date of round :
Position Name Score
1. Monnier Dimitri 2.0
2. Nouze Nicolas 2.0
3. Moutarlier Vincent 2.0
4. Bulliard Jean-Pierre 2.0
5. Piotte Claude 2.0
6. Gerland Patrick 2.0
7. Gibilini Charles 2.0
8. Bertru Yann-Erik 2.0
9. Mutlu Mehmed-Emin 1.5
10. Mohr Stephane 1.0
11. Nouze Jeremy 1.0
12. Cinal Michel 1.0
13. Genin Therese 1.0
14. Trifigny Yves 1.0
15. Geisler Marc-Antoine 1.0
16. Lefay Ludovic 1.0
17. Lucas Dimitri 1.0
18. Sonet Sandy 1.0
19. Vogliqi Xhemshid 1.0
20. Duboz Alexis 1.0
21. Maatallah Zacharia 1.0
22. Bardin Christian 1.0
23. Tenev Preslav 1.0
24. Perge Chau 1.0
25. Dubois Roland 1.0
26. Mutlu Saliha-Sultan 1.0
27. Infanti Christophe 1.0
28. Daloz Mauve 1.0
29. Sachart Benoit Bogdan 1.0
30. Gauthier Laurent 1.0
31. Petit Jean-Pierre 1.0
32. Grunfelder Anthony 1.0
33. Charmier Christian 1.0
34. Grataloup Quentin 1.0
35. Causse Jerome 1.0
36. Nardin Philippe 1.0
37. Ranquet Alex 1.0
38. Burkart Mathieu 1.0
39. Mahalean Alexandru 0.5
40. Barillot Pierre 0.5
41. Sonet Kelly 0.5
42. Djellab Oubaid 0.0
43. Geraldes Jose 0.0
44. Courtot Steven 0.0
45. Rakotoharisoa Andrianirina 0.0
46. Malaret Samuel 0.0
47. Coulon Valerian 0.0
48. Martinet Laura 0.0
49. Turle Pascal 0.0
50. Baudement Julien 0.0
51. Falquerho Efflam 0.0
52. Rolffs Nicolas 0.0
53. Prost Baptiste 0.0
54. Acquistapace Laureline 0.0
55. Grandjean Michel 0.0
56. Lanier Clement 0.0
57. Nadal Julien 0.0
58. Meyer Jerome 0.0
59. Dadaev Recep 0.0
60. Pierson Jean 0.0
61. Aldea Jacques 0.0
62. Randrianaly Lucas 0.0
63. Leveque Oscar 0.0
64. Mutlu Omer-Faruk 0.0
65. Richard Lilian 0.0
66. Leveque Ulysse 0.0
67. Morin Alexis 0.0
68. Tasseel Simon 0.0
69. Taglione Albin 0.0
70. Richard Etienne 0.0

Team 2012 - Franche Comte - Part 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dimitri M. (1667F) 1.0 1:0 0 Etienne R. (0)
Nicolas N. (1493F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Baptiste P. (0)
Vincent M. (1759F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Julien B. (0)
Jean-Pierre B. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Clement L. (0)
Claude P. (0) 1.0 1:0 0 Albin T. (0)
Patrick G. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Nicolas R. (0)
Charles G. (0) 1.0 1:0 0 Simon T. (0)
Yann-Erik B. (0) 1.0 1:0 0 Alexis M. (0)
Laurent G. (1558F) 0 1:0 1.0 Xhemshid V. (0)
Jean-Pierre P. (1802F) 0 1:0 0.0 Samuel M. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anthony G. (0) 0 1:0 1.0 Preslav T. (0)
Christian C. (0) 0 1:0 0.0 Valerian C. (0)
Quentin G. (0) 0 1:0 0.0 Recep D. (0)
Philippe N. (0) 0 1:0 0.0 Julien N. (0)
Mathieu B. (0) 0 1:0 0.0 Jean P. (0)
Zacharia M. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Michel G. (0)
Christian B. (1781F) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Alexis D. (0)
Kelly S. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Mehmed-Emin M. (0)
Laura M. (0) 0.0 0:1 0 Jerome C. (0)
Jerome M. (0) 0.0 0:1 0 Alex R. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Monnier D. 1:0 Richard E.
. Nouze N. 1:0 Prost B.
. Moutarlier V. 1:0 Baudement J.
. Bulliard J. 1:0 Lanier C.
. Piotte C. 1:0 Taglione A.
. Gerland P. 1:0 Rolffs N.
. Gibilini C. 1:0 Tasseel S.
. Bertru Y. 1:0 Morin A.
. Gauthier L. 1:0 Vogliqi X.
. Petit J. 1:0 Malaret S.
. Grunfelder A. 1:0 Tenev P.
. Charmier C. 1:0 Coulon V.
. Grataloup Q. 1:0 Dadaev R.
. Nardin P. 1:0 Nadal J.
. Burkart M. 1:0 Pierson J.
. Maatallah Z. 1:0 Grandjean M.
. Bardin C. 0:1 Duboz A.
. Sonet K. 0.5:0.5 Mutlu M.
. Martinet L. 0:1 Causse J.
. Meyer J. 0:1 Ranquet A.

Team 2012 - Franche Comte - Part 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Petit Jean-Pierre 1802F
Bardin Christian 1781F
Moutarlier Vincent 1759F
Monnier Dimitri 1667F
Gauthier Laurent 1558F
Cinal Michel 1500F
Nouze Nicolas 1493F
Acquistapace Laureline 0
Aldea Jacques 0
Barillot Pierre 0
Baudement Julien 0
Bertru Yann-Erik 0
Bulliard Jean-Pierre 0
Burkart Mathieu 0
Causse Jerome 0
Charmier Christian 0
Coulon Valerian 0
Courtot Steven 0
Dadaev Recep 0
Daloz Mauve 0
Djellab Oubaid 0
Dubois Roland 0
Duboz Alexis 0
Falquerho Efflam 0
Geisler Marc-Antoine 0
Genin Therese 0
Geraldes Jose 0
Gerland Patrick 0
Gibilini Charles 0
Grandjean Michel 0
Grataloup Quentin 0
Grunfelder Anthony 0
Infanti Christophe 0
Lanier Clement 0
Lefay Ludovic 0
Leveque Oscar 0
Leveque Ulysse 0
Lucas Dimitri 0
Maatallah Zacharia 0
Mahalean Alexandru 0
Malaret Samuel 0
Martinet Laura 0
Meyer Jerome 0
Mohr Stephane 0
Morin Alexis 0
Mutlu Mehmed-Emin 0
Mutlu Omer-Faruk 0
Mutlu Saliha-Sultan 0
Nadal Julien 0
Nardin Philippe 0
Nouze Jeremy 0
Perge Chau 0
Pierson Jean 0
Piotte Claude 0
Prost Baptiste 0
Rakotoharisoa Andrianirina 0
Randrianaly Lucas 0
Ranquet Alex 0
Richard Etienne 0
Richard Lilian 0
Rolffs Nicolas 0
Sachart Benoit Bogdan 0
Sonet Kelly 0
Sonet Sandy 0
Taglione Albin 0
Tasseel Simon 0
Tenev Preslav 0
Trifigny Yves 0
Turle Pascal 0
Vogliqi Xhemshid 0

Team 2012 - Franche Comte - Part 2

Export

Team 2012 - Franche Comte - Part 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2012 - Franche Comte - Part 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.