Team 2012 - Bourgogne - Part 2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2012 - Bourgogne - Part 2
2012-01-21
2012-02-19
France
Brg

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2012 - Bourgogne - Part 2

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Pearl Jason 4.0
2. Nouaille Paul 3.5
3. Cupif Florian 3.0
4. Costa Eric 3.0
5. Nemchi Cyriaque 3.0
6. Loctin Norbert 3.0
7. Roos Bastien 3.0
8. Gerbier Dorian 3.0
9. Van`t Slot Dries 3.0
10. Wojnowski Natalia 2.5
11. Simon Thierry 2.5
12. Pittiani Pascale 2.5
13. Fontesse Vincent 2.5
14. Harel Renan 2.5
15. Chalot Frederic 2.0
16. Andrianis Gilbert 2.0
17. Perrin Yves 2.0
18. Isorez Jean-Claude 2.0
19. Chaton Christophe 2.0
20. Maronat Didier 2.0
21. Roussel David 2.0
22. Da Silva Pascal 2.0
23. Lafont Arnaud 2.0
24. Sanchez Quentin 2.0
25. Seconde Didier 2.0
26. Moulin Jacques 2.0
27. Berthe Claude 2.0
28. Maniere Yves 2.0
29. Trellu Michel 1.5
30. Bissey Jean-Emmanuel 1.5
31. Daller Philippe 1.5
32. Dimitrova Svetla 1.5
33. Vallar Romain 1.5
34. Canzian Richard 1.5
35. Petit Xavier 1.5
36. Sergent Bernard 1.0
37. Gerard Guy 1.0
38. Roche Jean-Luc 1.0
39. Cornet Bruno 1.0
40. Lombardo Dorine 1.0
41. Trenteseaux Alain 1.0
42. Meslin Lancelot 1.0
43. Amiot Basile 1.0
44. Morizot Frederic 1.0
45. Jeannin Didier 1.0
46. Rosetta Pascal 1.0
47. Bletry Pascal 1.0
48. Sanchez Matthieu 1.0
49. Pozzo Dominic T 1.0
50. Duchesne Patrick 1.0
51. Herambourg David 1.0
52. Rousselon Kevin 1.0
53. Miletic Alexis 1.0
54. Garrivet Philippe 1.0
55. Sanchez Remi 1.0
56. Tugend Christophe 1.0
57. Heim Jean-Pierre 1.0
58. Ghirotto Tanguy 1.0
59. Hivert Regis 1.0
60. Jacotot Louis Nicolas 1.0
61. Jacquet Ghislain 1.0
62. Rosetta Romain 1.0
63. Claveyrolas Leo 0.5
64. Taillandier Valentin 0.5
65. Sanchez Philippe 0.5
66. Peroni Paul 0.5
67. Vallet Marc 0.5
68. Laigneau Quentin 0.0
69. Avondet Jean 0.0
70. Brison Lucas 0.0
71. Thevenot Stephane Sebastien 0.0
72. Puget Eric 0.0
73. Degrandcourt Thomas 0.0
74. Boileau Delphine 0.0
75. Miletic Dragan 0.0
76. Cupif Mickael 0.0
77. Bertin Louise 0.0
78. Martinet Pierre 0.0
79. Blondiau Yannick 0.0
80. Pothieux Martin 0.0
81. Michel Axelle 0.0
82. Aulard Matthieu 0.0
83. Blondiau Colette 0.0
84. Bouvry Arlette 0.0
85. Lemoine Gerard 0.0
86. Givry Lionel 0.0
87. Fang Cecile 0.0
88. Collenot Michel 0.0
89. Meslin Denis 0.0
90. Chenevier Antoine 0.0
91. Hardit Raphael 0.0
92. Agha Nadir 0.0
93. Guigue Marie-Celine 0.0
94. Rabian Louis 0.0

Team 2012 - Bourgogne - Part 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jason P. (0) 4.0 0:1 2.0 Norbert L. (1578F)
Eric C. (0) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Jean A. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pascale P. (1570F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Florian C. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Pearl J.
0:1
Loctin N.
.
Costa E.
1:0
Avondet J.
.
Pittiani P.
0.5:0.5
Cupif F.

Team 2012 - Bourgogne - Part 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Meslin Lancelot 1929F
Herambourg David 1667F
Pozzo Dominic T 1608F
Daller Philippe 1605F
Loctin Norbert 1578F
Pittiani Pascale 1570F
Da Silva Pascal 1502F
Michel Axelle 1270F
Agha Nadir 0
Amiot Basile 0
Andrianis Gilbert 0
Aulard Matthieu 0
Avondet Jean 0
Berthe Claude 0
Bertin Louise 0
Bissey Jean-Emmanuel 0
Bletry Pascal 0
Blondiau Colette 0
Blondiau Yannick 0
Boileau Delphine 0
Bouvry Arlette 0
Brison Lucas 0
Canzian Richard 0
Chalot Frederic 0
Chaton Christophe 0
Chenevier Antoine 0
Claveyrolas Leo 0
Collenot Michel 0
Cornet Bruno 0
Costa Eric 0
Cupif Florian 0
Cupif Mickael 0
Degrandcourt Thomas 0
Dimitrova Svetla 0
Duchesne Patrick 0
Fang Cecile 0
Fontesse Vincent 0
Garrivet Philippe 0
Gerard Guy 0
Gerbier Dorian 0
Ghirotto Tanguy 0
Givry Lionel 0
Guigue Marie-Celine 0
Hardit Raphael 0
Harel Renan 0
Heim Jean-Pierre 0
Hivert Regis 0
Isorez Jean-Claude 0
Jacotot Louis Nicolas 0
Jacquet Ghislain 0
Jeannin Didier 0
Lafont Arnaud 0
Laigneau Quentin 0
Lemoine Gerard 0
Lombardo Dorine 0
Maniere Yves 0
Maronat Didier 0
Martinet Pierre 0
Meslin Denis 0
Miletic Alexis 0
Miletic Dragan 0
Morizot Frederic 0
Moulin Jacques 0
Nemchi Cyriaque 0
Nouaille Paul 0
Pearl Jason 0
Peroni Paul 0
Perrin Yves 0
Petit Xavier 0
Pothieux Martin 0
Puget Eric 0
Rabian Louis 0
Roche Jean-Luc 0
Roos Bastien 0
Rosetta Pascal 0
Rosetta Romain 0
Roussel David 0
Rousselon Kevin 0
Sanchez Matthieu 0
Sanchez Philippe 0
Sanchez Quentin 0
Sanchez Remi 0
Seconde Didier 0
Sergent Bernard 0
Simon Thierry 0
Taillandier Valentin 0
Thevenot Stephane Sebastien 0
Trellu Michel 0
Trenteseaux Alain 0
Tugend Christophe 0
Vallar Romain 0
Vallet Marc 0
Van`t Slot Dries 0
Wojnowski Natalia 0

Team 2012 - Bourgogne - Part 2

Export

Team 2012 - Bourgogne - Part 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2012 - Bourgogne - Part 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.