Team 2012 - Basse Normandie - Part 2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2012 - Basse Normandie - Part 2
2012-01-21
2012-02-19
France
Bno

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2012 - Basse Normandie - Part 2

Rank

Date of round :
Position Name Score
1. Durand Denis 2.0
2. Bray Patrice 1.5
3. Lelievre Louis 1.5
4. Legendre Thibaut 1.5
5. Basic Bosko 1.0
6. Gignoux Paul 1.0
7. Meaux Xavier 1.0
8. Simonin Joseph 1.0
9. Fischer Jean-Claude 1.0
10. Girault Simon 1.0
11. Canonne Antoine 1.0
12. Mancel Philippe 1.0
13. Yvon Eric 1.0
14. Bazin Nicolas 1.0
15. Canto Jean-louis 1.0
16. Lebescond Philippe 1.0
17. Costerousse Quentin 1.0
18. Peron Ludovic 1.0
19. Jacquet Damien 1.0
20. Aubert Brice 1.0
21. Cartier Thomas 1.0
22. Decaen Melvyn 1.0
23. Le Reverend Lionel 1.0
24. Angele Henri 1.0
25. Silberzahn Thomas 1.0
26. Morin Jean 1.0
27. Laniel Herve 1.0
28. Bahuon Kevin 1.0
29. Rouchet Frederic 1.0
30. Gauvin Etienne 1.0
31. Aras Bernard 1.0
32. Helie Raymond 1.0
33. Lenormand Robin 1.0
34. Niepceron Aurelien 1.0
35. Gallon Stephane 1.0
36. Pupin Herve 1.0
37. Dekeyser Lionel 1.0
38. Barde Quentin 1.0
39. Casanovas Tony 1.0
40. Lemonnier Pascal 1.0
41. Bertin Cecile 1.0
42. Kirillov Alexandre 0.5
43. Kervern Jacques 0.5
44. Marie Laurent 0.5
45. Auvray Philippe 0.5
46. Kovarski Olivier 0.5
47. Lemesle Gino 0.5
48. Gilbert Alphonse 0.5
49. Chevret Patrick 0.5
50. Dumont Aline 0.5
51. Niobey Yves 0.5
52. Samson Pierre 0.5
53. Provost Alexis 0.0
54. Choisnet Jean-Yves 0.0
55. Leplongeon Mathilde 0.0
56. Andrieu Stephane 0.0
57. Chatelain Antoine 0.0
58. Drouin Jean-claude 0.0
59. Letoupin Mathis 0.0
60. Lenoel Olivier 0.0
61. Feaux De La Croix Martin 0.0
62. Philippe Jean-Jacques 0.0
63. Rayson Angeline 0.0
64. Boileau Sebastien 0.0
65. Salazar Jose 0.0
66. Gil Miguel 0.0
67. L`hirondel Andre 0.0
68. Renard Erwan 0.0
69. Mirguet Bernard 0.0
70. Le Roux Pierre-Louis 0.0
71. Lecocq Pascal 0.0
72. Viel Simon 0.0
73. Lucazeau Alain 0.0
74. Bordas Alain 0.0
75. Kovarski Julien 0.0
76. Goujon Francis 0.0
77. Tinture Bernard 0.0
78. Paillard Eliott 0.0
79. Leredde Stephane 0.0
80. Blotin Amaury 0.0
81. Cornic Guillaume 0.0
82. Peluau Michel 0.0
83. Renard Romain 0.0
84. Danic Jean-Pierre 0.0
85. Le Berre Audrey 0.0
86. Hervet Gwenn 0.0
87. Gasnier Joel 0.0
88. Dujardin Pierre 0.0
89. Le Berre Rachel 0.0
90. Bavinckhove Myrial 0.0

Team 2012 - Basse Normandie - Part 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Denis D. (1459F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Pascal L. (0)
Louis L. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0 Pierre S. (0)
Cecile B. (1603F) 0 1:0 1.0 Tony C. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aline D. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Patrice B. (0)
Yves N. (1435F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Thibaut L. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Durand D. 1:0 Lemonnier P.
. Lelievre L. 0.5:0.5 Samson P.
. Bertin C. 1:0 Casanovas T.
. Dumont A. 0.5:0.5 Bray P.
. Niobey Y. 0.5:0.5 Legendre T.

Team 2012 - Basse Normandie - Part 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Basic Bosko 2080F
Meaux Xavier 2055F
Canonne Antoine 2024F
Fischer Jean-Claude 1883F
Marie Laurent 1882F
Yvon Eric 1835F
Mancel Philippe 1817F
Boileau Sebastien 1801F
Gil Miguel 1792F
Salazar Jose 1773F
Kovarski Olivier 1753F
Kirillov Alexandre 1729F
Kovarski Julien 1704F
Girault Simon 1702F
Gilbert Alphonse 1667F
Simonin Joseph 1665F
Lucazeau Alain 1648F
L`hirondel Andre 1642F
Canto Jean-louis 1627F
Lecocq Pascal 1615F
Mirguet Bernard 1605F
Bertin Cecile 1603F
Lebescond Philippe 1602F
Peron Ludovic 1597F
Chatelain Antoine 1582F
Goujon Francis 1580F
Auvray Philippe 1573F
Paillard Eliott 1573F
Aubert Brice 1571F
Le Berre Audrey 1567F
Gauvin Etienne 1555F
Decaen Melvyn 1510F
Durand Denis 1459F
Bavinckhove Myrial 1455F
Niobey Yves 1435F
Jacquet Damien 1427F
Bazin Nicolas 1388F
Niepceron Aurelien 1318F
Choisnet Jean-Yves 1297F
Helie Raymond 1288F
Silberzahn Thomas 1283F
Andrieu Stephane 0
Angele Henri 0
Aras Bernard 0
Bahuon Kevin 0
Barde Quentin 0
Blotin Amaury 0
Bordas Alain 0
Bray Patrice 0
Cartier Thomas 0
Casanovas Tony 0
Chevret Patrick 0
Cornic Guillaume 0
Costerousse Quentin 0
Danic Jean-Pierre 0
Dekeyser Lionel 0
Drouin Jean-claude 0
Dujardin Pierre 0
Dumont Aline 0
Feaux De La Croix Martin 0
Gallon Stephane 0
Gasnier Joel 0
Gignoux Paul 0
Hervet Gwenn 0
Kervern Jacques 0
Laniel Herve 0
Le Berre Rachel 0
Le Reverend Lionel 0
Le Roux Pierre-Louis 0
Legendre Thibaut 0
Lelievre Louis 0
Lemesle Gino 0
Lemonnier Pascal 0
Lenoel Olivier 0
Lenormand Robin 0
Leplongeon Mathilde 0
Leredde Stephane 0
Letoupin Mathis 0
Morin Jean 0
Peluau Michel 0
Philippe Jean-Jacques 0
Provost Alexis 0
Pupin Herve 0
Rayson Angeline 0
Renard Erwan 0
Renard Romain 0
Rouchet Frederic 0
Samson Pierre 0
Tinture Bernard 0
Viel Simon 0

Team 2012 - Basse Normandie - Part 2

Export

Team 2012 - Basse Normandie - Part 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2012 - Basse Normandie - Part 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.