Copa de Oro - Categoría Premium

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Copa de Oro - Categoría Premium
2011-12-08
2011-12-11
Argentina
Buenos Aires

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Copa de Oro - Categoría Premium

Rank

Date of round : 2011-12-11
Position Name Score
1. Tristan Leonardo 4.5
2. Diletto Nahuel 4.0
3. Cristobal Manuel 4.0
4. Calderon Fernandez Gervasio 3.0
5. Heinecke Lucas 3.0
6. Mazziotti Irigoyen Gabriel 3.0
7. Jordan Oscar Vicente 3.0
8. Crespillio Rodrigo 3.0
9. Reides Marcelo 3.0
10. Lemos Damian 3.0
11. Scarella Enrique Alejandro 3.0
12. Mareco Sandro 3.0
13. Schuster Carlos 2.5
14. Vigil Lucas 2.5
15. Torti Gonzalo 2.5
16. Cereijo Nicolas 2.5
17. Heinecke Victor 2.0
18. Velazquez Gustavo 2.0
19. Saitta Jorge 2.0
20. Fulgenzi Ernesto 2.0
21. Santoro Osmar Daniel 2.0
22. Torres Oscar 2.0
23. Spagnuolo Nestor 2.0
24. Claverie Raul 2.0
25. Bellido Facundo 2.0
26. Ortega Morales Javier 2.0
27. Diaz Diego 1.5
28. Barreto Nicolas 1.5
29. Roque Fernando 1.5
30. Molini Rodrigo 1.5
31. Bortolin Lanfranco 1.5
32. Aguila Gustavo 1.5
33. Gibson Tomas 1.0
34. Morelli Nicolas 1.0
35. Fantini Daniela 1.0
36. Quarracino Santiago 1.0
37. Bonsignore Felipe 1.0
38. Quarracino Carlos 1.0
39. Arcuschin Claudio 1.0
40. Rey Besada Fernando 1.0
41. Encina Guadalupe 1.0
42. Caramia Javier 1.0
43. Curotto Nicolas 1.0
44. Pascual Diego 0.5
45. March Diego 0.5
46. Verdejo Jose A. 0.5
47. Konig Cesar 0.5
48. Liendo Joaquin 0.5
49. Benedetto Abel 0.5
50. Aberbach Angel 0.5
51. Aguirre Ayrton 0.0
52. Lacobacci Gabriel 0.0
53. Pedro Fernando 0.0
54. Silvero Marcelo 0.0
55. Kapitanchuk Tomas 0.0
56. Leon Leonardo 0.0
57. Zalimben Maria Luz 0.0
58. Castro Fernando 0.0
59. Perez Pietronave Carlos 0.0

Copa de Oro - Categoría Premium

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nahuel D. (0) 3.0 1:0 0.0 Fernando P. (2163F)
Gervasio C. F. (2331F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Leonardo T. (2441F)
Vicente J. O. (1922F) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Luz Z. M. (1732F)
Marcelo R. (2313F) 3.0 0:1 2.0 Alejandro S. E. (2378F)
Sandro M. (2583F) 3.0 0K:1K 1.5 Carlos S. (2294F)
Lucas V. (2069F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Gabriel M. I. (2293F)
Victor H. (2010F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Manuel C. (2208F)
Carlos Q. (2217F) 0.0 1:0 2.5 Gonzalo T. (2035F)
Ernesto F. (2338F) 1.0 1:0 1.5 Gustavo A. (2253F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Javier O. M. (1938F) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Daniel S. O. (2150F)
Lanfranco B. (1418F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 A. V. J. (0)
Fernando R. (1911F) 1.5 0K:1K 1.0 Facundo B. (1740F)
Nicolas B. (0) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Guadalupe E. (0)
Nicolas C. (1789F) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Nicolas M. (1992F)
Angel A. (2042F) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Rodrigo M. (0)
Diego M. (1779F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Diego P. (1988F)
Joaquin L. (1554F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Oscar T. (0)
Carlos P. P. (2196F) 0 0:1 0.5 Diego D. (2064F)
Table White player Black player
. Diletto N. 1:0 Pedro F.
. Calderon Fernandez G. 0.5:0.5 Tristan L.
. Jordan O. 1:0 Zalimben M.
. Reides M. 0:1 Scarella E.
. Mareco S. 0K:1K Schuster C.
. Vigil L. 0.5:0.5 Mazziotti Irigoyen G.
. Heinecke V. 0:1 Cristobal M.
. Quarracino C. 1:0 Torti G.
. Fulgenzi E. 1:0 Aguila G.
. Ortega Morales J. 1:0 Santoro O.
. Bortolin L. 0.5:0.5 Verdejo J.
. Roque F. 0K:1K Bellido F.
. Barreto N. 1:0 Encina G.
. Curotto N. 0:1 Morelli N.
. Aberbach A. 0.5:0.5 Molini R.
. March D. 0.5:0.5 Pascual D.
. Liendo J. 0.5:0.5 Torres O.
. Perez Pietronave C. 0:1 Diaz D.

Copa de Oro - Categoría Premium

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Mareco Sandro 2583F
Lemos Damian 2542F
Claverie Raul 2483F
Tristan Leonardo 2441F
Scarella Enrique Alejandro 2378F
Fulgenzi Ernesto 2338F
Calderon Fernandez Gervasio 2331F
Reides Marcelo 2313F
Gibson Tomas 2300F
Schuster Carlos 2294F
Mazziotti Irigoyen Gabriel 2293F
Aguila Gustavo 2253F
Quarracino Carlos 2217F
Cristobal Manuel 2208F
Quarracino Santiago 2200F
Perez Pietronave Carlos 2196F
Rey Besada Fernando 2195F
Pedro Fernando 2163F
Santoro Osmar Daniel 2150F
Caramia Javier 2142F
Benedetto Abel 2134F
Cereijo Nicolas 2114F
Vigil Lucas 2069F
Diaz Diego 2064F
Aberbach Angel 2042F
Torti Gonzalo 2035F
Fantini Daniela 2033F
Arcuschin Claudio 2032F
Heinecke Victor 2010F
Velazquez Gustavo 2005F
Konig Cesar 1995F
Morelli Nicolas 1992F
Pascual Diego 1988F
Heinecke Lucas 1968F
Leon Leonardo 1946F
Ortega Morales Javier 1938F
Jordan Oscar Vicente 1922F
Roque Fernando 1911F
Crespillio Rodrigo 1845F
Saitta Jorge 1820F
Curotto Nicolas 1789F
March Diego 1779F
Bellido Facundo 1740F
Zalimben Maria Luz 1732F
Castro Fernando 1651F
Aguirre Ayrton 1590F
Liendo Joaquin 1554F
Bortolin Lanfranco 1418F
Barreto Nicolas 0
Bonsignore Felipe 0
Diletto Nahuel 0
Encina Guadalupe 0
Kapitanchuk Tomas 0
Lacobacci Gabriel 0
Molini Rodrigo 0
Silvero Marcelo 0
Spagnuolo Nestor 0
Torres Oscar 0
Verdejo Jose A. 0

Copa de Oro - Categoría Premium

Export

Copa de Oro - Categoría Premium

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Copa de Oro - Categoría Premium

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.