Stone flower 2011 B

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Stone flower 2011 B
2011-12-10
2011-12-18
Russia
Nizhniy Tagil

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Stone flower 2011 B

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Krutko Anatoly 10.0
2. Shestakov Dmitry 8.5
3. Vahrushev Vladimir 7.5
4. Mikheev Evgeny 7.5
5. Lupynin Viacheslav 6.5
6. Morozov Vsevolod 6.0
7. Trubitsyna Yulia 6.0
8. Konshevets Erik 6.0
9. Kopjonkin Kirill 6.0
10. Shinkarenko Maxim 6.0
11. Gusev Oleg 5.5
12. Rykov Sergey 5.5
13. Klepikov Nikita 5.5
14. Kuznetsov Igor 5.5
15. Kuznetsov Vadim 5.5
16. Magomedov Valentin 5.0
17. Bogdanov Alexander 5.0
18. Teluk Sergey 5.0
19. Povodyr Alexander 5.0
20. Mezenina Polina 4.5
21. Guterman Ilja 4.5
22. Farbshtain Danil 4.0
23. Kolyadin Alexander 3.5
24. Makhnev Petr 3.5
25. Polovinko Ruslan 2.0
26. Shavrin Roman 0.5

Stone flower 2011 B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladimir V. (2250F) 7.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Yulia T. (2049F)
Viacheslav L. (1996F) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Sergey T. (1818F)
Maxim S. (2048F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Alexander P. (1877F)
Nikita K. (1953F) 5.5 0:1 4.5 Sergey R. (1915F)
Igor K. (2058F) 5.5 0:1 6.5 Evgeny M. (2088F)
Vadim K. (2165F) 5.5 0:1 7.5 Dmitry S. (2284F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ilja G. (1885F) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Vsevolod M. (2021F)
Danil F. (0) 3.0 1:0 5.0 Valentin M. (1883F)
Petr M. (0) 2.5 1:0 5.0 Alexander B. (1995F)
Alexander K. (1775F) 3.5 0:1 5.0 Kirill K. (2007F)
Ruslan P. (0) 2.0 0:1 5.0 Erik K. (1930F)
Table White player Black player
.
Vahrushev V.
0.5:0.5
Trubitsyna Y.
.
Lupynin V.
1:0
Teluk S.
.
Shinkarenko M.
1:0
Povodyr A.
.
Klepikov N.
0:1
Rykov S.
.
Kuznetsov I.
0:1
Mikheev E.
.
Kuznetsov V.
0:1
Shestakov D.
.
Guterman I.
0:1
Morozov V.
.
Farbshtain D.
1:0
Magomedov V.
.
Makhnev P.
1:0
Bogdanov A.
.
Kolyadin A.
0:1
Kopjonkin K.
.
Polovinko R.
0:1
Konshevets E.

Stone flower 2011 B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Krutko Anatoly 2399F
Shestakov Dmitry 2284F
Vahrushev Vladimir 2250F
Kuznetsov Vadim 2165F
Mikheev Evgeny 2088F
Gusev Oleg 2086F
Kuznetsov Igor 2058F
Trubitsyna Yulia 2049F
Shinkarenko Maxim 2048F
Morozov Vsevolod 2021F
Kopjonkin Kirill 2007F
Lupynin Viacheslav 1996F
Bogdanov Alexander 1995F
Klepikov Nikita 1953F
Konshevets Erik 1930F
Rykov Sergey 1915F
Guterman Ilja 1885F
Magomedov Valentin 1883F
Povodyr Alexander 1877F
Teluk Sergey 1818F
Kolyadin Alexander 1775F
Farbshtain Danil 0
Makhnev Petr 0
Mezenina Polina 0
Polovinko Ruslan 0
Shavrin Roman 0

Stone flower 2011 B

Export

Stone flower 2011 B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Stone flower 2011 B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.