Samara region Chmp.2011 men FL

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Samara region Chmp.2011 men FL
2011-12-08
2011-12-16
Russia
Tolyatti

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Samara region Chmp.2011 men FL

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Piskov Vladimir 7.5
2. Koshkarov Viktor V 6.5
3. Pulnikov Sergey 6.5
4. Zhdanov Vladimir 6.0
5. Magrifin Iljanor 5.5
6. Pogosian Avetik 5.5
7. Kober Mikhail 5.5
8. Popov Viktor 5.0
9. Ovtsenov Viktor 5.0
10. Rotnenko Oleg 5.0
11. Bugaev Ilia 5.0
12. Pripolzin Anton 4.5
13. Tyugin Vladimir 4.5
14. Plaksin Vladimir 4.0
15. Naumov Robert 4.0
16. Bulashvili Nodar 4.0
17. Rotmistrov Aleksandr 3.5
18. Skatchkov Valery 3.5
19. Kosenko Evgeny 3.5
20. Kosenko Yuriy 3.0
21. Mineev Stanislav 3.0
22. Drovalev Viacheslav 3.0
23. Seledkov Vitaly 2.5
24. Muzovatkin Daniil 2.5
25. Polushkin Alexei 1.5
26. Tsilyurik Zahar 1.0

Samara region Chmp.2011 men FL

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sergey P. (2095F) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Viktor O. (0)
V K. V. (0) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Avetik P. (1738F)
Vladimir Z. (2056F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Ilia B. (1739F)
Iljanor M. (2133F) 5.5 0:1 6.5 Vladimir P. (2024F)
Oleg R. (0) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Evgeny K. (0)
Viktor P. (0) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Anton P. (1673F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladimir T. (2073F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Mikhail K. (2067F)
Aleksandr R. (1846F) 2.5 1:0 4.0 Nodar B. (0)
Vladimir P. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Stanislav M. (0)
Yuriy K. (1762F) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Viacheslav D. (0)
Valery S. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Vitaly S. (0)
Zahar T. (0) 1.0 0:1 3.0 Robert N. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Pulnikov S.
1:0
Ovtsenov V.
.
Koshkarov V.
1:0
Pogosian A.
.
Zhdanov V.
1:0
Bugaev I.
.
Magrifin I.
0:1
Piskov V.
.
Rotnenko O.
1:0
Kosenko E.
.
Popov V.
0.5:0.5
Pripolzin A.
.
Tyugin V.
0:1
Kober M.
.
Rotmistrov A.
1:0
Bulashvili N.
.
Plaksin V.
1:0
Mineev S.
.
Kosenko Y.
1:0
Drovalev V.
.
Skatchkov V.
0.5:0.5
Seledkov V.
.
Tsilyurik Z.
0:1
Naumov R.

Samara region Chmp.2011 men FL

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Magrifin Iljanor 2133F
Pulnikov Sergey 2095F
Tyugin Vladimir 2073F
Kober Mikhail 2067F
Zhdanov Vladimir 2056F
Piskov Vladimir 2024F
Muzovatkin Daniil 2008F
Rotmistrov Aleksandr 1846F
Kosenko Yuriy 1762F
Bugaev Ilia 1739F
Pogosian Avetik 1738F
Pripolzin Anton 1673F
Bulashvili Nodar 0
Drovalev Viacheslav 0
Kosenko Evgeny 0
Koshkarov Viktor V 0
Mineev Stanislav 0
Naumov Robert 0
Ovtsenov Viktor 0
Plaksin Vladimir 0
Polushkin Alexei 0
Popov Viktor 0
Rotnenko Oleg 0
Seledkov Vitaly 0
Skatchkov Valery 0
Tsilyurik Zahar 0

Samara region Chmp.2011 men FL

Export

Samara region Chmp.2011 men FL

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Samara region Chmp.2011 men FL

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.