NRW-Klasse 2011/2012 Gruppe 2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

NRW-Klasse 2011/2012 Gruppe 2
2011-09-18
2012-04-29
Germany
Bochum

Rules

Team
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

NRW-Klasse 2011/2012 Gruppe 2

Rank

Date of round : 2012-04-29
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Rosen Willy 7.5
2. Karger Frank 7.0
3. Jesse Ingemars 6.5
4. Peschel Andreas 6.5
5. Gassmann Volker, Dr. 6.0
6. Kaehmann Joerg 6.0
7. Podzielny Karl-Heinz 6.0
8. Kotter Ralf 5.5
9. Villwock Martin 5.5
10. Becker Joerg 5.5
11. Adamski Jan 5.5
12. Krallmann Matthias 5.0
13. Gruermann Martin 5.0
14. Waldschmidt Georg 5.0
15. Hobusch Alexander 5.0
16. Sundorf Jannik 5.0
17. Quelle Helmut 5.0
18. Wolf Andre 5.0
19. Fichtner Ewald 5.0
20. Hobusch Jan 5.0
21. Kniest Oliver 4.5
22. Langers Alexander 4.5
23. Meyer Ulrich 4.5
24. Woestmann Ulrich 4.5
25. Brenke Andreas, Dr. 4.0
26. Hunold Rolf 4.0
27. Soukup Jiri 4.0
28. Wegener Olaf 4.0
29. Schippan Bernhard 4.0
30. Wessendorf Thomas, Dr. 4.0
31. Rosen Bernd 4.0
32. Borrink Joern 4.0
33. Emunds Hans Georg 4.0
34. Bykovskij Sergej 4.0
35. Tran Duc Cuong 4.0
36. Wehmeier Stefan, Dr. 4.0
37. Linker Walter 3.5
38. Cordts Ingo 3.5
39. Pieper-Emden Carsten 3.5
40. Weyrauch Erich 3.5
41. Hoolt Sarah 3.5
42. Hagemann Elmar 3.5
43. Hubert Ralf 3.5
44. Gupta Milon 3.5
45. Distelrath Stephan 3.5
46. Kubo Thomas 3.5
47. Fecke Andreas 3.5
48. Nordsieck Thomas 3.5
49. Ackermann Hans Werner 3.5
50. Hanisch Bernd 3.0
51. Scheffner Axel, Dr. 3.0
52. Matthias Heiner 3.0
53. Zelbel Patrick 3.0
54. Bluebaum Matthias 3.0
55. Loemker Michael 3.0
56. Schmittdiel Eckhard 3.0
57. Babar Michael 3.0
58. Haude Ruediger 3.0
59. Graw Christopher 3.0
60. Mueschenich Stefan, Dr. 2.5
61. Chilla Jan Eric 2.5
62. Ringwelski Marius 2.5
63. Korb Andreas 2.5
64. Bachmann Karlheinz 2.5
65. Oswald Hans-Joachim 2.5
66. Grobbel Rainer, Dr. 2.5
67. Haskelman Evgen 2.5
68. Fokken Achim 2.5
69. Kaufhold Thomas 2.5
70. Peist Juergen 2.0
71. Heuermann Heinz-Burkhard 2.0
72. Grawunder Juergen 2.0
73. Scholz Christian, Dr. 2.0
74. Rotstein Jefim 2.0
75. Orentlikher Mikhail 2.0
76. Heinzel Olaf 2.0
77. Krueger Erich 2.0
78. Kalka Arkadius Georg 2.0
79. Mueller-Clostermann Bruno, Dr. 2.0
80. Wagner Alexej 2.0
81. Niermann Rainer 2.0
82. Kemper Meinolf 2.0
83. Haas Kai Markus 1.5
84. Voelker Christian 1.5
85. Kammers Heribert 1.5
86. Dahm Bernd 1.5
87. Roemhild Marcus 1.5
88. Buchenthal Dieter 1.5
89. Berndt Joachim 1.5
90. Tomaszewski Roman 1.5
91. Mainka Romuald 1.5
92. Wickenfeld Stefan 1.5
93. Valkyser Martin 1.5
94. Blasek Ralph 1.5
95. Wellen Hendrik 1.0
96. Pfleger Sascha 1.0
97. Trzaska Peter 1.0
98. Mays Stephan 1.0
99. Koscielski Janusz 1.0
100. Pfeiffer Michael 1.0
101. Klyuner Vyacheslav 1.0
102. Goy Udo 1.0
103. Stratmann Holger 1.0
104. Proba Stefan 1.0
105. Leveikina Jevgenija 1.0
106. Specht Bernfried, Dr. 1.0
107. Rumpf Thomas 1.0
108. Buddensiek Uwe 1.0
109. Zelt Jens 1.0
110. Sikorski Thomas 1.0
111. Ribbeheger Edgar 1.0
112. Kemna Martin 1.0
113. Pieczka Reiner 1.0
114. Schaar Axel 0.5
115. Prueske Wolfgang 0.5
116. Reksten Daniel 0.5
117. Goerke Joachim 0.5
118. Wroblowski Oliver 0.5
119. Schockenbaeumer Dirk 0.5
120. Schiefelbusch Dirk 0.5
121. Wingenfeld Klaus 0.5
122. Scheibe Werner 0.5
123. Schmalhorst Peter 0.5
124. Demin Wladimir 0.5
125. Bekritski Evgeni 0.0
126. Begna Bozidar 0.0
127. Eismont Oleg 0.0
128. Kotainy Jens 0.0
129. Kalnik Heinrich 0.0
130. Schulte-Braeucker Horst 0.0
131. Blomel Christopher 0.0
132. Weng Peter, Dr. 0.0
133. Schroeder Kevin 0.0
134. Schwis Joachim 0.0
135. Burchert Wolfgang 0.0
136. Spangenberg Victor 0.0
137. Reichelt Frank 0.0
138. Liu Yi-Nan Julian 0.0
139. Hannewald Anton 0.0
140. Janz Stefan 0.0
141. Miemietz Carsten 0.0
142. Wolff Michael 0.0
143. Nautsch Werner 0.0
144. Wilkins Petra 0.0
145. Woehrmann Hermann 0.0
146. Fuss Jan, Dr. 0.0
147. Werring Carl-Friedrich 0.0
148. Reksten Anne 0.0
149. Andrae Philipp 0.0
150. Ax Paul 0.0
151. Hiller Stefan, Dr. 0.0
152. Kropp Andreas 0.0
153. Fischer Eckhard 0.0

NRW-Klasse 2011/2012 Gruppe 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andreas P. (2168F) 5.5 1:0 BYE ()
Dr. G. V. (2222F) 5.0 1:0 0 Paul A. (0)
Joerg B. (2215F) 4.5 1:0 2.5 Andreas K. (0)
Ralf K. (2317F) 4.5 1:0 2.5 Eric C. J. (2134F)
Andre W. (2174F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Karl-Heinz P. (2470F)
Helmut Q. (2154F) 5.0 0:1 4.0 Martin G. (2125F)
Jannik S. (2146F) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Werner A. H. (2296F)
Oliver K. (2295F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Ingemars J. (2289F)
Ulrich W. (2060F) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Joerg K. (2244F)
Alexander L. (2193F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Marius R. (2096F)
Georg E. H. (2230F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Frank K. (2233F)
Rolf H. (2117F) 3.0 1:0 0 Dr. H. S. (0)
Cuong T. D. (2034F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Jan H. (2036F)
Elmar H. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Christopher G. (2234F)
Sarah H. (2286F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Evgen H. (2198F)
Stephan D. (2051F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 7.0 Willy R. (2302F)
Michael B. (2175F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Joern B. (2121F)
Ruediger H. (2109F) 3.0 0:1 1.0 Heinz-Burkhard H. (2099F)
Thomas K. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Walter L. (2086F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Karlheinz B. (2295F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Achim F. (1993F)
Dr. G. R. (2113F) 2.5 0:1 4.0 Ewald F. (2012F)
Rainer N. (2102F) 1.0 1:0 0 Andreas K. (2077F)
Dr. M. B. (0) 1.0 1:0 0 Hermann W. (0)
Alexej W. (2211F) 1.0 1:0 0 Anne R. (1673F)
Jefim R. (2341F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Bernd R. (2361F)
Mikhail O. (0) 1.0 1:0 4.0 Dr. W. T. (2282F)
Ralph B. (2233F) 0.5 1:0 1.5 Marcus R. (2115F)
Markus H. K. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Bernhard S. (2311F)
Jevgenija L. (2093F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Ulrich M. (2019F)
Martin K. (1904F) 0 1:0 0.5 Klaus W. (0)
Sascha P. (2127F) 0.0 1:0 3.0 Michael L. (2150F)
Wolfgang P. (2106F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Thomas K. (2024F)
Wladimir D. (1880F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Peter S. (0)
Philipp A. (1908F) 0 0:1 1.0 Meinolf K. (2114F)
Eckhard F. (0) 0 0:1 2.5 Erich W. (2148F)
Dr. F. J. (0) 0 0:1 0 Reiner P. (0)
Carl-Friedrich W. (2032F) 0 0:1 0 Edgar R. (2006F)
Michael W. (1947F) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Holger S. (1922F)
Table White player Black player
.
Peschel A.
1:0 BYE
.
Gassmann V.
1:0
Ax P.
.
Becker J.
1:0
Korb A.
.
Kotter R.
1:0
Chilla J.
.
Wolf A.
0:1
Podzielny K.
.
Quelle H.
0:1
Gruermann M.
.
Sundorf J.
1:0
Ackermann H.
.
Kniest O.
0.5:0.5
Jesse I.
.
Woestmann U.
0:1
Kaehmann J.
.
Langers A.
0.5:0.5
Ringwelski M.
.
Emunds H.
0.5:0.5
Karger F.
.
Hunold R.
1:0
Hiller S.
.
Tran D.
0.5:0.5
Hobusch J.
.
Hagemann E.
0.5:0.5
Graw C.
.
Hoolt S.
0.5:0.5
Haskelman E.
.
Distelrath S.
0.5:0.5
Rosen W.
.
Babar M.
0.5:0.5
Borrink J.
.
Haude R.
0:1
Heuermann H.
.
Kaufhold T.
0:1
Linker W.
.
Bachmann K.
0.5:0.5
Fokken A.
.
Grobbel R.
0:1
Fichtner E.
.
Niermann R.
1:0
Kropp A.
.
Mueller-Clostermann B.
1:0
Woehrmann H.
.
Wagner A.
1:0
Reksten A.
.
Rotstein J.
0:1
Rosen B.
.
Orentlikher M.
1:0
Wessendorf T.
.
Blasek R.
1:0
Roemhild M.
.
Haas K.
0.5:0.5
Schippan B.
.
Leveikina J.
0.5:0.5
Meyer U.
.
Kemna M.
1:0
Wingenfeld K.
.
Pfleger S.
1:0
Loemker M.
.
Prueske W.
0.5:0.5
Kubo T.
.
Demin W.
0.5:0.5
Schmalhorst P.
.
Andrae P.
0:1
Kemper M.
.
Fischer E.
0:1
Weyrauch E.
.
Fuss J.
0:1
Pieczka R.
.
Werring C.
0:1
Ribbeheger E.
.
Wolff M.
0:1
Stratmann H.

NRW-Klasse 2011/2012 Gruppe 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Mainka Romuald 2488F
Podzielny Karl-Heinz 2470F
Schmittdiel Eckhard 2466F
Wehmeier Stefan, Dr. 2441F
Klyuner Vyacheslav 2428F
Wegener Olaf 2423F
Zelbel Patrick 2408F
Kotainy Jens 2406F
Bluebaum Matthias 2388F
Scholz Christian, Dr. 2387F
Matthias Heiner 2373F
Koscielski Janusz 2366F
Kalka Arkadius Georg 2365F
Rosen Bernd 2361F
Brenke Andreas, Dr. 2354F
Nordsieck Thomas 2343F
Rotstein Jefim 2341F
Tomaszewski Roman 2332F
Heinzel Olaf 2325F
Kotter Ralf 2317F
Eismont Oleg 2316F
Schippan Bernhard 2311F
Cordts Ingo 2306F
Scheffner Axel, Dr. 2305F
Soukup Jiri 2304F
Oswald Hans-Joachim 2302F
Rosen Willy 2302F
Adamski Jan 2297F
Ackermann Hans Werner 2296F
Bachmann Karlheinz 2295F
Kniest Oliver 2295F
Hubert Ralf 2293F
Jesse Ingemars 2289F
Hoolt Sarah 2286F
Wessendorf Thomas, Dr. 2282F
Pieper-Emden Carsten 2280F
Gupta Milon 2270F
Peist Juergen 2265F
Waldschmidt Georg 2256F
Krallmann Matthias 2252F
Kaehmann Joerg 2244F
Graw Christopher 2234F
Blasek Ralph 2233F
Karger Frank 2233F
Emunds Hans Georg 2230F
Gassmann Volker, Dr. 2222F
Becker Joerg 2215F
Wagner Alexej 2211F
Buchenthal Dieter 2204F
Berndt Joachim 2201F
Nautsch Werner 2201F
Haskelman Evgen 2198F
Goy Udo 2193F
Langers Alexander 2193F
Babar Michael 2175F
Wolf Andre 2174F
Fecke Andreas 2170F
Schockenbaeumer Dirk 2169F
Peschel Andreas 2168F
Burchert Wolfgang 2167F
Buddensiek Uwe 2159F
Goerke Joachim 2158F
Mueschenich Stefan, Dr. 2157F
Villwock Martin 2156F
Hobusch Alexander 2154F
Quelle Helmut 2154F
Krueger Erich 2153F
Loemker Michael 2150F
Weyrauch Erich 2148F
Sundorf Jannik 2146F
Rumpf Thomas 2142F
Mays Stephan 2140F
Hanisch Bernd 2138F
Chilla Jan Eric 2134F
Kammers Heribert 2129F
Pfleger Sascha 2127F
Wellen Hendrik 2127F
Gruermann Martin 2125F
Borrink Joern 2121F
Trzaska Peter 2121F
Hunold Rolf 2117F
Roemhild Marcus 2115F
Kemper Meinolf 2114F
Grobbel Rainer, Dr. 2113F
Haude Ruediger 2109F
Schiefelbusch Dirk 2109F
Prueske Wolfgang 2106F
Niermann Rainer 2102F
Heuermann Heinz-Burkhard 2099F
Wroblowski Oliver 2099F
Ringwelski Marius 2096F
Begna Bozidar 2093F
Leveikina Jevgenija 2093F
Linker Walter 2086F
Grawunder Juergen 2085F
Kropp Andreas 2077F
Schulte-Braeucker Horst 2069F
Blomel Christopher 2063F
Woestmann Ulrich 2060F
Distelrath Stephan 2051F
Zelt Jens 2050F
Schroeder Kevin 2042F
Hobusch Jan 2036F
Tran Duc Cuong 2034F
Werring Carl-Friedrich 2032F
Kubo Thomas 2024F
Meyer Ulrich 2019F
Fichtner Ewald 2012F
Ribbeheger Edgar 2006F
Proba Stefan 2005F
Bykovskij Sergej 1999F
Fokken Achim 1993F
Wickenfeld Stefan 1973F
Wolff Michael 1947F
Hannewald Anton 1941F
Stratmann Holger 1922F
Andrae Philipp 1908F
Kemna Martin 1904F
Miemietz Carsten 1900F
Pfeiffer Michael 1890F
Demin Wladimir 1880F
Liu Yi-Nan Julian 1838F
Sikorski Thomas 1838F
Reksten Daniel 1824F
Reksten Anne 1673F
Ax Paul 0
Bekritski Evgeni 0
Dahm Bernd 0
Fischer Eckhard 0
Fuss Jan, Dr. 0
Haas Kai Markus 0
Hagemann Elmar 0
Hiller Stefan, Dr. 0
Janz Stefan 0
Kalnik Heinrich 0
Kaufhold Thomas 0
Korb Andreas 0
Mueller-Clostermann Bruno, Dr. 0
Orentlikher Mikhail 0
Pieczka Reiner 0
Reichelt Frank 0
Schaar Axel 0
Scheibe Werner 0
Schmalhorst Peter 0
Schwis Joachim 0
Spangenberg Victor 0
Specht Bernfried, Dr. 0
Valkyser Martin 0
Voelker Christian 0
Weng Peter, Dr. 0
Wilkins Petra 0
Wingenfeld Klaus 0
Woehrmann Hermann 0

NRW-Klasse 2011/2012 Gruppe 2

Export

NRW-Klasse 2011/2012 Gruppe 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

NRW-Klasse 2011/2012 Gruppe 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.