Campeonato de Gipuzkoa por Equipos 2012 - Segunda

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Campeonato de Gipuzkoa por Equipos 2012 - Segunda
2012-01-14
2012-03-24
Spain
Donostia

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Campeonato de Gipuzkoa por Equipos 2012 - Segunda

Rank

Date of round : 2012-03-24
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Iruretagoiena Pascual Lukas 10.5
2. Sanchez Merino Christian 9.0
3. Arranz Arranz Javier 8.0
4. Izquierdo Arruferia Joseba 8.0
5. Elduayen Echave Ramon 7.5
6. Vadillo Jueguen Jon 7.0
7. Armendariz Olalla Sebastian 7.0
8. Vicente Ezeiza Mikel 7.0
9. Ribeiro Henri 7.0
10. Iglesias Gonzalez Veronica 6.5
11. Dominguez-Macaya Inigo 6.5
12. Berdote Alonso Carlos 6.5
13. Mendia Rezola Jokin 6.5
14. Villar Marcelino Gorka 6.0
15. Muela Perez Miguel Angel 6.0
16. Abalia Patino Aritz 6.0
17. Estevez Pegenaute Eduardo 6.0
18. Jimenez Crespo Inigo 6.0
19. Laniella Fernandez Ivan 5.5
20. Arocena Uria Jaime 5.5
21. Villena Garrido Aitor 5.5
22. Santesteban Gonzalez Begona 5.5
23. Navarro Navarro Juan Manuel 5.5
24. Ijurko Erroizena Jose Angel 5.5
25. Corredera Perez Eustaquio 5.5
26. Zubia Aramburu Mikel 5.5
27. Vaquero Vicente Jose 5.5
28. Esnaola San Sebastian Jon 5.5
29. Diez Timofeva Andres 5.0
30. Mujika Lizaso Xabier 5.0
31. Feijoo Rubio Jose Jorge 5.0
32. Ezkerro Hernandez Pablo 5.0
33. Mohseni Neik 4.5
34. Kintana Zorrozua Asier 4.5
35. Martinez Larraburu Aingeru 4.5
36. Iglesias Gomez Jose Luis 4.5
37. Arriaga Pena Mikel 4.5
38. Irulegi Garmendia Jose Antonio 4.0
39. Jauregi Barandiaran Jon 4.0
40. Vicente Cogollos Jose 4.0
41. Erdozio Gaitan Inaki 4.0
42. Garcia Perez Jose Ramon 3.5
43. Mujika Saenz Joxe 3.5
44. Aizpurua Zufiria Inaki 3.5
45. Alcibar Beloki Jon 3.5
46. Aparicio Mola Luis 3.5
47. Zurutuza Zapirain Juan Maria 3.5
48. Urrutia Domaika Liher 3.0
49. Miralles Larraza Faustino 3.0
50. Baroja Arrue Javier 3.0
51. Fernandez Rodriguez Ivan 3.0
52. Lizartzategi Maturana Ibai 3.0
53. Etxeberria Iriondo Ramon 3.0
54. Santos Martinez Juan Maria 2.5
55. Uriarte Sanchez Oier 2.5
56. Manrike Iturrioz Jokin 2.5
57. Arguinchona Laca Ramon 2.5
58. Conde Borrajo Tomas 2.5
59. Fidalgo Carreras Miguel Angel 2.5
60. Leon Reinares Mikel 2.5
61. Torrego Gonzalez Luis 2.0
62. Carrascal Korta Eneko 2.0
63. Garcia Yuste Ramon 2.0
64. Lizaso Gastesi Jose Maria 2.0
65. Uriarte Gabikagogeaskoa Agustin 2.0
66. Inza Larranaga Balbino 2.0
67. Alkorta Zumeaga Aitor 2.0
68. Altuna Zurutuza Jose Ramon 2.0
69. Garcia Fernandez David 2.0
70. Mujika Lizaso Inigo 2.0
71. Peteiro Osta Luis Angel 2.0
72. Larranaga Aldalur Jose Luis 2.0
73. Garcia Delgado Juan Manuel 2.0
74. Otaegi Urretabizkaia Cayetano 1.5
75. Garcia Nestar Daniel 1.5
76. Arcelus Calamundi Inaki 1.5
77. Vergara Rojo Juan Luis 1.5
78. Boo Aldanondo Alex 1.5
79. Zubiria Marcos Fermin 1.5
80. Moreiro Sanchez Silvestre 1.5
81. Agote Aran Julen 1.5
82. Cabezas Gallego Miguel 1.5
83. Altuna Iza Jon 1.0
84. Agea Cocera Francisco 1.0
85. Fernandez Rodriguez Sergio 1.0
86. Garcia Arrieta Asier 1.0
87. Urruticoechea Sarriegui Jose A 1.0
88. Arandia Mitxelena Ander 1.0
89. Barandiaran Lizarralde Jose 1.0
90. Vilches Latorre Javier Maria 1.0
91. Sebastiani Paoli Ruben 1.0
92. Matas Arias Ivan 1.0
93. Sanchez Garcia Jose Miguel 1.0
94. Garcia Martinez Enara 1.0
95. Rodriguez Vallejo Julio 1.0
96. Gonzalez Nebreda Ruben Inigo 0.5
97. Burgos Arratibel Javier 0.5
98. Ugarte Azpiri Ignacio 0.5
99. Unanue Gual Imanol 0.5
100. Muela Aparicio Alex 0.5
101. Maiz Erdocia Javier 0.0
102. Goikoetxea Arruabarrena Joseba 0.0
103. Portugal Sarasola Martin 0.0
104. Elorza Sadaba Oier 0.0
105. Barkero De La Cruz Mikel 0.0
106. Jimenez Lopez Jose Vicente 0.0
107. D Anna Razzetti Mikel 0.0
108. Goienetxea Yarza Jesus 0.0
109. Ayestaran Amunariz Pedro Mari 0.0
110. Otegui Piquer Juan Jose 0.0
111. Kerexeta Zabala Markel 0.0
112. Mellado Talavera Borja 0.0
113. Etxeberria Garcia Tomas 0.0
114. Gorosabel Altube Mikel 0.0
115. Baroja Arrue Miguel Maria 0.0
116. Zuloaga Erauskin Markel 0.0
117. Achaga Goni Unai 0.0

Campeonato de Gipuzkoa por Equipos 2012 - Segunda

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Christian S. M. (1601F) 8.0 1:0 5.5 Aitor V. G. (0)
Javier A. A. (1805F) 7.0 1:0 1.0 Ruben S. P. (1582F)
Ramon E. E. (1619F) 7.5 0:1 2.0 Ivan F. R. (0)
Sebastian A. O. (1726F) 6.0 1:0 5.5 Angel I. E. J. (1624F)
Inigo D. (0) 5.5 1:0 0.5 Inigo G. N. R. (0)
Veronica I. G. (1768F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Luis L. A. J. (0)
Gorka V. M. (1836F) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Asier K. Z. (0)
Angel M. P. M. (1667F) 5.0 1:0 1.5 Daniel G. N. (1603F)
Eustaquio C. P. (0) 4.5 1:0 6.5 Carlos B. A. (1690F)
Manuel N. N. J. (0) 4.5 1:0 7.0 Jon V. J. (1510F)
Jose V. V. (0) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Jorge F. R. J. (0)
Mikel A. P. (0) 4.5 0:1 5.5 Jokin M. R. (1707F)
Inaki E. G. (0) 4.0 0:1 5.0 Inigo J. C. (1888F)
Jon J. B. (1564F) 3.0 1:0 0 Unai A. G. (0)
Luis A. M. (0) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Xabier M. L. (1886F)
Maria Z. Z. J. (1695F) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Agustin U. G. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Inaki A. Z. (1604F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Faustino M. L. (0)
Javier B. A. (0) 2.0 1:0 4.0 Jose V. C. (1530F)
Ramon E. I. (2046F) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Markel Z. E. (0)
Ibai L. M. (0) 3.0 0:1 6.0 Henri R. (1684F)
Maria S. M. J. (1396F) 1.5 1:0 4.5 Luis I. G. J. (0)
Mikel L. R. (0) 2.5 0:1 5.0 Aritz A. P. (1599F)
Ramon A. L. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Luis V. R. J. (0)
Oier U. S. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Ramon G. P. J. (1561F)
Ramon A. Z. J. (0) 2.0 0:1 4.5 Ivan L. F. (1610F)
Balbino I. L. (0) 2.0 0:1 4.5 Begona S. G. (1577F)
Ramon G. Y. (0) 2.0 0:1 4.5 Jaime A. U. (1741F)
Inaki A. C. (1514F) 1.5 0:1 1.0 Eneko C. K. (0)
Miguel C. G. (0) 1.5 0:1 4.5 Mikel Z. A. (1828F)
Alex M. A. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Eduardo E. P. (1594F)
Javier B. A. (1598F) 0.5 0:1 9.5 Lukas I. P. (0)
Javier M. E. (0) 0.0 0:1 6.0 Mikel V. E. (1616F)
Table White player Black player
.
Sanchez Merino C.
1:0
Villena Garrido A.
.
Arranz Arranz J.
1:0
Sebastiani Paoli R.
.
Elduayen Echave R.
0:1
Fernandez Rodriguez I.
.
Armendariz Olalla S.
1:0
Ijurko Erroizena J.
.
Dominguez-Macaya I.
1:0
Gonzalez Nebreda R.
.
Iglesias Gonzalez V.
0.5:0.5
Larranaga Aldalur J.
.
Villar Marcelino G.
1:0
Kintana Zorrozua A.
.
Muela Perez M.
1:0
Garcia Nestar D.
.
Corredera P.
1:0
Berdote Alonso C.
.
Navarro Navarro J.
1:0
Vadillo Jueguen J.
.
Vaquero Vicente J.
1:0
Feijoo Rubio J.
.
Arriaga Pena M.
0:1
Mendia Rezola J.
.
Erdozio Gaitan I.
0:1
Jimenez Crespo I.
.
Jauregi Barandiaran J.
1:0
Achaga Goni U.
.
Aparicio Mola L.
0:1
Mujika Lizaso X.
.
Zurutuza Zapirain J.
1:0
Uriarte Gabikagogeaskoa A.
.
Aizpurua Zufiria I.
1:0
Miralles Larraza F.
.
Baroja Arrue J.
1:0
Vicente Cogollos J.
.
Etxeberria Iriondo R.
1:0
Zuloaga Erauskin M.
.
Lizartzategi Maturana I.
0:1
Ribeiro H.
.
Santos Martinez J.
1:0
Iglesias Gomez J.
.
Leon Reinares M.
0:1
Abalia Patino A.
.
Arguinchona Laca R.
1:0
Vergara Rojo J.
.
Uriarte Sanchez O.
0:1
Garcia Perez J.
.
Altuna Zurutuza J.
0:1
Laniella Fernandez I.
.
Inza Larranaga B.
0:1
Santesteban Gonzalez B.
.
Garcia Yuste R.
0:1
Arocena Uria J.
.
Arcelus Calamundi I.
0:1
Carrascal K.
.
Cabezas Gallego M.
0:1
Zubia Aramburu M.
.
Muela Aparicio A.
0.5:0.5
Estevez Pegenaute E.
.
Burgos Arratibel J.
0:1
Iruretagoiena Pascual L.
.
Maiz Erdocia J.
0:1
Vicente Ezeiza M.

Campeonato de Gipuzkoa por Equipos 2012 - Segunda

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Etxeberria Iriondo Ramon 2046F
Esnaola San Sebastian Jon 1955F
Peteiro Osta Luis Angel 1895F
Baroja Arrue Miguel Maria 1890F
Jimenez Crespo Inigo 1888F
Mujika Lizaso Xabier 1886F
Sanchez Garcia Jose Miguel 1878F
Rodriguez Vallejo Julio 1856F
Villar Marcelino Gorka 1836F
Zubia Aramburu Mikel 1828F
Izquierdo Arruferia Joseba 1826F
Arranz Arranz Javier 1805F
Iglesias Gonzalez Veronica 1768F
Urruticoechea Sarriegui Jose A 1747F
Arocena Uria Jaime 1741F
Armendariz Olalla Sebastian 1726F
Mendia Rezola Jokin 1707F
Zurutuza Zapirain Juan Maria 1695F
Ezkerro Hernandez Pablo 1693F
Berdote Alonso Carlos 1690F
Ribeiro Henri 1684F
Boo Aldanondo Alex 1677F
Muela Perez Miguel Angel 1667F
Mohseni Neik 1638F
Garcia Martinez Enara 1631F
Ijurko Erroizena Jose Angel 1624F
Elduayen Echave Ramon 1619F
Vicente Ezeiza Mikel 1616F
Laniella Fernandez Ivan 1610F
Aizpurua Zufiria Inaki 1604F
Garcia Nestar Daniel 1603F
Sanchez Merino Christian 1601F
Abalia Patino Aritz 1599F
Burgos Arratibel Javier 1598F
Estevez Pegenaute Eduardo 1594F
Sebastiani Paoli Ruben 1582F
Santesteban Gonzalez Begona 1577F
Lizaso Gastesi Jose Maria 1571F
Jauregi Barandiaran Jon 1564F
Garcia Perez Jose Ramon 1561F
Portugal Sarasola Martin 1558F
Ayestaran Amunariz Pedro Mari 1533F
Vicente Cogollos Jose 1530F
Irulegi Garmendia Jose Antonio 1527F
Moreiro Sanchez Silvestre 1526F
Arcelus Calamundi Inaki 1514F
Vadillo Jueguen Jon 1510F
Unanue Gual Imanol 1441F
Otegui Piquer Juan Jose 1409F
Santos Martinez Juan Maria 1396F
Goienetxea Yarza Jesus 1357F
Achaga Goni Unai 0
Agea Cocera Francisco 0
Agote Aran Julen 0
Alcibar Beloki Jon 0
Alkorta Zumeaga Aitor 0
Altuna Iza Jon 0
Altuna Zurutuza Jose Ramon 0
Aparicio Mola Luis 0
Arandia Mitxelena Ander 0
Arguinchona Laca Ramon 0
Arriaga Pena Mikel 0
Barandiaran Lizarralde Jose 0
Barkero De La Cruz Mikel 0
Baroja Arrue Javier 0
Cabezas Gallego Miguel 0
Carrascal Korta Eneko 0
Conde Borrajo Tomas 0
Corredera Perez Eustaquio 0
D Anna Razzetti Mikel 0
Diez Timofeva Andres 0
Dominguez-Macaya Inigo 0
Elorza Sadaba Oier 0
Erdozio Gaitan Inaki 0
Etxeberria Garcia Tomas 0
Feijoo Rubio Jose Jorge 0
Fernandez Rodriguez Ivan 0
Fernandez Rodriguez Sergio 0
Fidalgo Carreras Miguel Angel 0
Garcia Arrieta Asier 0
Garcia Delgado Juan Manuel 0
Garcia Fernandez David 0
Garcia Yuste Ramon 0
Goikoetxea Arruabarrena Joseba 0
Gonzalez Nebreda Ruben Inigo 0
Gorosabel Altube Mikel 0
Iglesias Gomez Jose Luis 0
Inza Larranaga Balbino 0
Iruretagoiena Pascual Lukas 0
Jimenez Lopez Jose Vicente 0
Kerexeta Zabala Markel 0
Kintana Zorrozua Asier 0
Larranaga Aldalur Jose Luis 0
Leon Reinares Mikel 0
Lizartzategi Maturana Ibai 0
Maiz Erdocia Javier 0
Manrike Iturrioz Jokin 0
Martinez Larraburu Aingeru 0
Matas Arias Ivan 0
Mellado Talavera Borja 0
Miralles Larraza Faustino 0
Muela Aparicio Alex 0
Mujika Lizaso Inigo 0
Mujika Saenz Joxe 0
Navarro Navarro Juan Manuel 0
Otaegi Urretabizkaia Cayetano 0
Torrego Gonzalez Luis 0
Ugarte Azpiri Ignacio 0
Uriarte Gabikagogeaskoa Agustin 0
Uriarte Sanchez Oier 0
Urrutia Domaika Liher 0
Vaquero Vicente Jose 0
Vergara Rojo Juan Luis 0
Vilches Latorre Javier Maria 0
Villena Garrido Aitor 0
Zubiria Marcos Fermin 0
Zuloaga Erauskin Markel 0

Campeonato de Gipuzkoa por Equipos 2012 - Segunda

Export

Campeonato de Gipuzkoa por Equipos 2012 - Segunda

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Campeonato de Gipuzkoa por Equipos 2012 - Segunda

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.