Campeonato de Gipuzkoa por Equipos 2012 - Preferente

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Campeonato de Gipuzkoa por Equipos 2012 - Preferente
2012-01-04
2012-03-24
Spain
Donostia

Rules

Team
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Campeonato de Gipuzkoa por Equipos 2012 - Preferente

Rank

Date of round : 2012-03-24
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Ruiz Abad Juan Manuel 9.5
2. Ruiz Martinez Isidro 8.0
3. Galarraga Lasa Jon Gurutz 8.0
4. Etxagibel Larranaga Asier 7.5
5. Sanchez Ruesga Hector 7.5
6. Martin Alvarez Inigo 7.0
7. Velten Paul 7.0
8. Orube Bona Andoni 6.5
9. Tejedor Txapartegi Nabar 6.5
10. Ezpeleta Pradera Juan Francisc 6.0
11. Uriarte Prieto Goio 6.0
12. Fernandez Zubitur Jokin 6.0
13. Darrigues Alain 5.5
14. Nogues Fernandez Ramon 5.5
15. Lakuntza Plazaola Asier. 5.5
16. Osa Astrain Ricardo 5.0
17. Tholey Jean-Paul 5.0
18. Lauroba Elizaran Fermin 5.0
19. Olabe Odriozola Eduardo 5.0
20. Fernandez Del Pozo Anibal 5.0
21. Guijarro Galan Jose Luis 5.0
22. Tung Siu Hung 5.0
23. Garcia Lafuente Roberto 4.5
24. Laniella Fernandez Igor 4.5
25. Zulaika Centeno Ander 4.5
26. Poey-durut Peio 4.5
27. Iraola Iraola Unai 4.5
28. Arana Garate Jon 4.5
29. Jaumandreu Berrueta Ignacio 4.0
30. Garay Lenne Luis Maria 4.0
31. Hernandez Lopez Daniel 4.0
32. Navascues Zabaleta Jesus 4.0
33. Izagirre Alsua Aritz 4.0
34. Larranaga Aldalur Jose Joaquin 4.0
35. Garro Beraza Julen 4.0
36. Torres Patrice 4.0
37. Aranzabal Minguez Alex 4.0
38. Puga Senar Fernando 3.5
39. Paredes Macarro Manuel 3.5
40. Fuente San Sebastian Ernesto 3.0
41. Martin Arina Alberto 3.0
42. D Anna Razzetti Juan Pablo 3.0
43. Gacogne Charlie 3.0
44. Urretabizkaia Merino Asier 3.0
45. Beitia Amador-Carrandi Ernesto 3.0
46. Esnaola Gaston Fernando 2.5
47. De Andres Andres Eugenio 2.5
48. Kuende Gorostidi Jon 2.0
49. Irure Crespo Egoitz 2.0
50. Peteiro Osta Luis Angel 2.0
51. Parron Luceno David 2.0
52. Estevez Goni Breogan 2.0
53. Roldan Riaga Roberto 2.0
54. Esnaola Herrero Isidro 2.0
55. Saenz Zabala Juan Ignacio 2.0
56. Daubas Bernard 1.5
57. Fernandez Murillo Angel 1.5
58. Coco Gonzalez Santiago 1.5
59. Juez Villar Erik 1.0
60. Apezetxea Goni Mikel 1.0
61. Bello Castano Diego 1.0
62. Velte Daniela 1.0
63. Rezola Etxeberria Iker 1.0
64. Insausti Gonzalez Asier 1.0
65. Berdote Alonso Carlos 1.0
66. Hernando Casas Jose Manuel 1.0
67. Garmendia Zubeldia Daniel 1.0
68. Beorlegi Erena Xabier 1.0
69. Larreategi Arana Mikel 0.5
70. Gastesi Urroz Mikel 0.5
71. Plazaola Urbieta Asier 0.5
72. Matas Arias Ivan 0.5
73. Urbieta Aldalur Bingen 0.5
74. Lizaso Gastesi Jose Maria 0.5
75. Sanchez Ruesga Carlos 0.5
76. Cotta Esnaola Andoni 0.0
77. Altuna Iza Jon 0.0
78. Collantes Andoaga Esteban 0.0
79. Baena Salado Mikel 0.0
80. Movilla Miangollara Ander 0.0
81. Figueras Puig Jordi 0.0
82. Galhaud Jean-Philippe 0.0
83. Garrido Dominguez Jose Antonio 0.0
84. Gastanares Lopez Javier 0.0
85. Aparicio Mola Luis 0.0
86. Villena Bernal Juanjo 0.0
87. Ubegun Lizaso Joseba 0.0
88. Garcia Marigil Paulino 0.0
89. Barrientos Gonzalez Ander 0.0

Campeonato de Gipuzkoa por Equipos 2012 - Preferente

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Manuel R. A. J. (1980F) 8.5 1:0 5.5 Alain D. (1964F)
Gurutz G. L. J. (1844F) 7.0 1:0 2.0 Jon K. G. (1814F)
Hector S. R. (1902F) 6.5 1:0 3.5 Fernando P. S. (1788F)
Paul V. (2317F) 6.0 1:0 5.0 Luis G. G. J. (2142F)
Nabar T. T. (1991F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Pablo D. A. R. J. (1891F)
Andoni O. B. (1788F) 6.5 0:1 3.5 Igor L. F. (1853F)
Jokin F. Z. (1927F) 6.0 0:1 4.0 Eduardo O. O. (1932F)
Francisc E. P. J. (2079F) 6.0 0:1 4.5 Ramon N. F. (1941F)
Jean-Paul T. (1988F) 5.0 0:1 7.0 Isidro R. M. (2016F)
Ricardo O. A. (1889F) 4.0 1:0 5.0 Fermin L. E. (1958F)
Peio P. (2019F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 7.0 Asier E. L. (2026F)
Unai I. I. (2027F) 4.5 0:1 3.0 Patrice T. (1977F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ander Z. C. (2016F) 3.5 1:0 2.5 Fernando E. G. (1943F)
Julen G. B. (1972F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Asier. L. P. (2089F)
Alex A. M. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Ernesto B. A. (1945F)
Ignacio J. B. (2075F) 4.0 0:1 5.0 Goio U. P. (2039F)
Daniel H. L. (1955F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Ernesto F. S. S. (1906F)
Jesus N. Z. (1755F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Manuel P. M. (1887F)
Aritz I. A. (1828F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Egoitz I. C. (1992F)
Joaquin L. A. J. (1949F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Isidro E. H. (1756F)
Ignacio S. Z. J. (1794F) 2.0 0:1 4.0 Hung T. S. (1908F)
Santiago C. G. (1697F) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Mikel L. A. (1762F)
Manuel H. C. J. (2017F) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Charlie G. (2039F)
Carlos S. R. (1436F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Maria L. G. J. (1571F)
Table White player Black player
.
Ruiz Abad J.
1:0
Darrigues A.
.
Galarraga Lasa J.
1:0
Kuende Gorostidi J.
.
Sanchez Ruesga H.
1:0
Puga Senar F.
.
Velten P.
1:0
Guijarro Galan J.
.
Tejedor Txapartegi N.
0.5:0.5
D Anna Razzetti J.
.
Orube Bona A.
0:1
Laniella Fernandez I.
.
Fernandez Zubitur J.
0:1
Olabe Odriozola E.
.
Ezpeleta Pradera J.
0:1
Nogues Fernandez R.
.
Tholey J.
0:1
Ruiz Martinez I.
.
Osa Astrain R.
1:0
Lauroba Elizaran F.
.
Poey-durut P.
0.5:0.5
Etxagibel Larranaga A.
.
Iraola Iraola U.
0:1
Torres P.
.
Zulaika Centeno A.
1:0
Esnaola Gaston F.
.
Garro Beraza J.
0.5:0.5
Lakuntza Plazaola A.
.
Aranzabal Minguez A.
0.5:0.5
Beitia Amador-Carrandi E.
.
Jaumandreu Berrueta I.
0:1
Uriarte Prieto G.
.
Hernandez Lopez D.
1:0
Fuente San Sebastian E.
.
Navascues Zabaleta J.
0.5:0.5
Paredes Macarro M.
.
Izagirre Alsua A.
1:0
Irure Crespo E.
.
Larranaga Aldalur J.
0.5:0.5
Esnaola Herrero I.
.
Saenz Zabala J.
0:1
Tung S.
.
Coco Gonzalez S.
1:0
Larreategi Arana M.
.
Hernando Casas J.
0:1
Gacogne C.
.
Sanchez Ruesga C.
0.5:0.5
Lizaso Gastesi J.

Campeonato de Gipuzkoa por Equipos 2012 - Preferente

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Velten Paul 2317F
Martin Alvarez Inigo 2265F
Guijarro Galan Jose Luis 2142F
Gastanares Lopez Javier 2110F
Lakuntza Plazaola Asier. 2089F
Ezpeleta Pradera Juan Francisc 2079F
Jaumandreu Berrueta Ignacio 2075F
Urretabizkaia Merino Asier 2073F
Martin Arina Alberto 2059F
Roldan Riaga Roberto 2053F
Gacogne Charlie 2039F
Uriarte Prieto Goio 2039F
Iraola Iraola Unai 2027F
Etxagibel Larranaga Asier 2026F
Garcia Lafuente Roberto 2025F
Poey-durut Peio 2019F
Hernando Casas Jose Manuel 2017F
Ruiz Martinez Isidro 2016F
Zulaika Centeno Ander 2016F
Garay Lenne Luis Maria 2001F
Irure Crespo Egoitz 1992F
Tejedor Txapartegi Nabar 1991F
Tholey Jean-Paul 1988F
Ruiz Abad Juan Manuel 1980F
Torres Patrice 1977F
Garro Beraza Julen 1972F
Darrigues Alain 1964F
Lauroba Elizaran Fermin 1958F
Hernandez Lopez Daniel 1955F
Larranaga Aldalur Jose Joaquin 1949F
Beitia Amador-Carrandi Ernesto 1945F
Esnaola Gaston Fernando 1943F
Nogues Fernandez Ramon 1941F
Apezetxea Goni Mikel 1937F
Olabe Odriozola Eduardo 1932F
Fernandez Zubitur Jokin 1927F
Arana Garate Jon 1925F
Juez Villar Erik 1924F
Tung Siu Hung 1908F
Fuente San Sebastian Ernesto 1906F
Sanchez Ruesga Hector 1902F
Bello Castano Diego 1901F
Peteiro Osta Luis Angel 1895F
D Anna Razzetti Juan Pablo 1891F
Osa Astrain Ricardo 1889F
Paredes Macarro Manuel 1887F
Daubas Bernard 1861F
Laniella Fernandez Igor 1853F
Galarraga Lasa Jon Gurutz 1844F
Izagirre Alsua Aritz 1828F
Fernandez Del Pozo Anibal 1819F
Kuende Gorostidi Jon 1814F
De Andres Andres Eugenio 1806F
Barrientos Gonzalez Ander 1799F
Saenz Zabala Juan Ignacio 1794F
Orube Bona Andoni 1788F
Puga Senar Fernando 1788F
Galhaud Jean-Philippe 1781F
Garmendia Zubeldia Daniel 1765F
Urbieta Aldalur Bingen 1764F
Larreategi Arana Mikel 1762F
Esnaola Herrero Isidro 1756F
Navascues Zabaleta Jesus 1755F
Velte Daniela 1755F
Cotta Esnaola Andoni 1727F
Gastesi Urroz Mikel 1717F
Coco Gonzalez Santiago 1697F
Berdote Alonso Carlos 1690F
Baena Salado Mikel 1601F
Lizaso Gastesi Jose Maria 1571F
Parron Luceno David 1570F
Sanchez Ruesga Carlos 1436F
Altuna Iza Jon 0
Aparicio Mola Luis 0
Aranzabal Minguez Alex 0
Beorlegi Erena Xabier 0
Collantes Andoaga Esteban 0
Estevez Goni Breogan 0
Fernandez Murillo Angel 0
Figueras Puig Jordi 0
Garcia Marigil Paulino 0
Garrido Dominguez Jose Antonio 0
Insausti Gonzalez Asier 0
Matas Arias Ivan 0
Movilla Miangollara Ander 0
Plazaola Urbieta Asier 0
Rezola Etxeberria Iker 0
Ubegun Lizaso Joseba 0
Villena Bernal Juanjo 0

Campeonato de Gipuzkoa por Equipos 2012 - Preferente

Export

Campeonato de Gipuzkoa por Equipos 2012 - Preferente

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Campeonato de Gipuzkoa por Equipos 2012 - Preferente

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.