Cto. Regional por Equipos Segunda Division 2012

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cto. Regional por Equipos Segunda Division 2012
2011-10-08
2011-11-26
Spain
Murcia

Rules

Team
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cto. Regional por Equipos Segunda Division 2012

Rank

Date of round : 2011-11-26
Position Name Score
1. Borja Perez Jose 7.0
2. Garcia Porlan Beatriz 7.0
3. Siguenza Martinez Francisco J. 6.0
4. Garcia Orenes Juan Ramon 6.0
5. Ceron Carrion Cesar 5.5
6. Castellanos Gomez Alejandro 5.5
7. Olmos Rosa Fernando 5.5
8. Pons Abenza Alejandro 5.5
9. Poveda Jimenez Vicente 5.0
10. Esteban Gomez Juan Antonio 5.0
11. Caballero Frutos Jose Alfredo 5.0
12. Minano Carrillo Jose Luis 5.0
13. Martinez Sanchez Antonio Manuel 5.0
14. Alcaraz Pacheco Jose Juan 4.5
15. Rodriguez Rico Juan Jose 4.5
16. Perez Sanchez Maria 4.5
17. Garcia Lopez Juan Antonio 4.5
18. Moya Albaladejo Jose Antonio 4.5
19. Fernandez Alvarez Luis 4.5
20. Cano Garcia Rafael 4.5
21. De la Calle Fuentes Sergio 4.5
22. Duarte Garcia Pilar 4.5
23. Heredia Martinez Francisco 4.0
24. Villalba Fernandez Pedro David 4.0
25. Losilla Marin Antonio 4.0
26. Patino Andreu Ramon 4.0
27. Borja Rosagro Jaime 4.0
28. Canavate Solano Jose Antonio 4.0
29. Molina Molina Sergio 4.0
30. Piqueras Yague David 4.0
31. Jimenez Perez Pedro 4.0
32. Betanzos Garcia Javier 3.5
33. Garcia De La Calera Martinez E. 3.5
34. Molina Molina Carlos Javier 3.5
35. Perez Hernandez Juan S. 3.5
36. Izquierdo Ribera Ruben 3.5
37. Crevillen Abad Clemente 3.5
38. Piqueras Guardiola Francisco 3.5
39. Rioja Rodriguez Benito 3.5
40. Saorin Saorin Juan Luis 3.5
41. Blesa Fernandez Francisco 3.5
42. Gil Manzano Pablo 3.5
43. Villaescusa De Gea Angel Pedro 3.5
44. Castejon Pardo Manuel 3.5
45. Zapata Lopez Julio 3.0
46. Jimenez Manuel Juan Jose 3.0
47. Espadina Solano Jaime 3.0
48. Molina Carrillo Fabian 3.0
49. Tomas Alonso Francisco J. 3.0
50. Gimenez Gallego Daniel 3.0
51. Martinez Guillen Juan Jose 3.0
52. Cano Alarcon Rafael 3.0
53. Munoz Galdos Carlos 3.0
54. Martinez Simon Manuel Angel 3.0
55. Martinez Ruiz Arturo 3.0
56. Llamas Guevara Francisco Jose 3.0
57. Cotes Gimenez Antonio Salvador 3.0
58. Montes Valera Manuel 2.5
59. Vicente Navarro Juan Manuel 2.5
60. Verdu Cutillas Daniel 2.5
61. Heredia Navarro Alvaro 2.5
62. Salar Pagan Lazaro 2.5
63. Sanchez Gomez Steven 2.5
64. Moreno Alcaraz Jose Javier 2.5
65. Portillo Alcalde Jose Maria 2.5
66. Ponce Garcia David 2.5
67. Jimenez Ramallo Francisco J 2.5
68. Linnik Artur 2.5
69. Porlan Minarro Antonio 2.5
70. Alcaraz Pacheco Jesus 2.5
71. Palomares Adeva Angel 2.5
72. Soto Aranda Eduardo 2.0
73. Manogil Ros Alejandro 2.0
74. Barbero Rubio Sergio 2.0
75. Guerrero Mendez Luis 2.0
76. Orenes Rodriguez Francisco Jose 2.0
77. Agullo Alvarez Jaime Avigdor 2.0
78. Lopez Garcia Maria Pilar 2.0
79. Duarte Garcia Carmen 2.0
80. Palazon Marin Daniel 2.0
81. Giner Garcia Carlos 2.0
82. Gonzalez Gomez Pedro Daniel 2.0
83. Caballero Mesa Antonio 2.0
84. Duque Suarez Leonardo 2.0
85. Grinan Macanas Jose 2.0
86. Martinez Gomez Pablo 2.0
87. Garcia de Murcia Jaime 2.0
88. Carrasco Rubio David 2.0
89. Del Moral Villalta Dario 2.0
90. Sampalo Lainz Francisco Jose 2.0
91. Guerrero Ortega Sergio 2.0
92. Sanchez Rea Luis 2.0
93. Romero Garcia Jose Luis 2.0
94. Salmeron Lucas Jesus 2.0
95. Gomez Lopez Jose 2.0
96. Mendez Martinez Jose Manuel 2.0
97. Perez Garcia Jose Alberto 2.0
98. Lopez Garcia Francisco Andres 2.0
99. Pujante Martinez Rafael 1.5
100. Gonzalez Guirao Pedro Manuel 1.5
101. Andres Zamorano Cayo 1.5
102. Alvarez Sanchez Julian 1.5
103. Perez Hernandez Diego 1.5
104. Guerrero Mendez Jesus 1.5
105. Cortijo Dominguez Daniel 1.5
106. Corcoles Garcia Santiago 1.5
107. Sanchez Ingles Javier 1.5
108. Palma Sanchez Miguel 1.5
109. Burgos Olmos Mario 1.5
110. Quijada Marin Antonio 1.5
111. Perez Gonzalez Roberto 1.5
112. Villaescusa de Gea Pilar 1.5
113. Sanchez Mas Carlos 1.0
114. Salar Ortega Sergio 1.0
115. Castillo Lorente Jose Luis 1.0
116. Martinez Minarro Francisco Jos 1.0
117. Rico Guardiola Angela Maria 1.0
118. Blesa Fernandez Ignacio 1.0
119. Perez Gonzalez Maria Jose 1.0
120. Motos Carvajal Antonio 1.0
121. Martinez Peran Sofia 1.0
122. Saorin Cano Alejandro 1.0
123. Sanchez Gomez Santiago 1.0
124. Yuste Saorin Jose Miguel 1.0
125. Munoz Casanova Jose Manuel 1.0
126. Alarcon Olmos Daniel 1.0
127. Guillermo Lopez Emma 1.0
128. Escudero Manzano Sergio 1.0
129. Salmeron Medrano Francisco 1.0
130. Verdu Garcia Aureliano 1.0
131. Jijon Yampuezan Jorge H. 1.0
132. Patino Morales Oscar 1.0
133. Perez Gonzalez Angela 1.0
134. Perez Frutos Pedro Jose 1.0
135. Alcaraz Martinez Felipe 1.0
136. Lopez Izquierdo Emilio Jose 1.0
137. Sarabia Penalver Antonio Jesus 1.0
138. Piqueras Gilar Pedro 1.0
139. Poveda Olivares Jose 1.0
140. Jijon Yampuezan Germania 1.0
141. Molina Molina Miguel Angel 1.0
142. Corcoles Cruz Santiago 1.0
143. Parraga Sanchez Leandro 1.0
144. Ortiz Martinez Jose Luis 0.5
145. Duarte Garcia Javier 0.5
146. Navarro Martinez Daniel 0.5
147. Canavate Ros Adrian 0.5
148. Hernandez Velasco Jesus 0.5
149. Rocamora Fernandez Alejandro 0.5
150. Alonso Jimenez De Cisneros Javi 0.5
151. Cerezuela Alcaina Pedro 0.5
152. Martinez Jodar Juan Francisco 0.5
153. Fernandez Real Jose Miguel 0.5
154. Lucas Belluga Andres 0.5
155. Fernandez Ruiz Pedro 0.5
156. Torres Albaladejo Salvador 0.5
157. Piqueras Yague Maria 0.5
158. Fructuoso Soto Emilio 0.5
159. Ibanez Guillen Enrique 0.5
160. Verdu Martinez Placido 0.5
161. Munoz Nortes Jose Antonio 0.5
162. Garcia Elvira Inmaculada 0.5
163. Liron Serrano Benito 0.5
164. Tomas Garcia Jose Maria 0.0
165. Martinez Lozano Alberto 0.0
166. Colchero Truniger Nicolas 0.0
167. Winch Zacc 0.0
168. Vera Martinez Jose 0.0
169. Juan Ubeda Rafael 0.0
170. Fructuoso Soto Pablo 0.0
171. Soler Ortega Jose Antonio 0.0
172. Pujalte Jesus Carmen 0.0
173. Espin Lopez Isidoro 0.0
174. Rocamora Minano Jose A. 0.0
175. Castellanos Gomez Pascual 0.0
176. Garcia Soria Angel 0.0
177. Galan Del Solar Jose Pablo 0.0
178. Fitzpatrick Tobias Xavier 0.0
179. Ros Martinez Mariano 0.0
180. Perez Fernandez Naithan 0.0
181. Caballero Mateos Julian 0.0
182. Navarro Jerez Angel 0.0
183. Gonzalez Palazon Constantino 0.0
184. Molina Lopez Miguel Angel 0.0
185. Canovas Martinez Daniel 0.0
186. Caravaca Melgar Jose 0.0
187. Martinez Gomez Joaquin Santiago 0.0
188. Zapata Martinez Oscar 0.0
189. Martinez Losa Salvador 0.0
190. Perez Sanchez Ana Victoria 0.0
191. Vargas Verdu Juan 0.0

Cto. Regional por Equipos Segunda Division 2012

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alejandro C. G. (1566F) 4.5 1:0 1.5 Diego P. H. (0)
Cesar C. C. (1913F) 4.5 1:0 1.0 Oscar P. M. (1797F)
Manuel M. S. A. (0) 4.0 1:0 0.5 Maria P. Y. (0)
Antonio E. G. J. (0) 4.0 1:0 1.5 Pilar V. D. G. (0)
Alfredo C. F. J. (1712F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 0 Benito L. S. (1699F)
Antonio G. L. J. (1950F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Francisco B. F. (1729F)
Rafael C. G. (1653F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Jaime E. S. (1813F)
Sergio D. L. C. F. (1735F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Jose J. M. J. (1573F)
David P. Y. (1700F) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Juan A. P. J. (0)
Pedro J. P. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Pilar D. G. (1707F)
Ramon P. A. (1953F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 J. S. M. F. (2086F)
Javier M. M. C. (1567F) 3.5 0:1 6.0 Jose B. P. (1956F)
Javier B. G. (1797F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 E. G. D. L. C. M. (1708F)
Francisco P. G. (0) 2.5 1:0 1.0 Jose P. G. M. (0)
Clemente C. A. (2056F) 3.5 0:1 2.0 Angel M. S. M. (2073F)
Pedro V. D. G. A. (1754F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Roberto P. G. (1901F)
Carlos M. G. (1679F) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Pablo G. M. (1701F)
Arturo M. R. (1644F) 3.0 0:1 0 Leandro P. S. (0)
Lazaro S. P. (1673F) 2.5 0:1 1.5 Alvaro H. N. (1548F)
Daniel V. C. (1661F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 David V. F. P. (1740F)
Manuel V. N. J. (1723F) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Jaime B. R. (1748F)
Manuel M. V. (1796F) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Sergio G. O. (1808F)
Artur L. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.0 H. J. Y. J. (0)
J J. R. F. (1506F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Daniel P. M. (0)
David P. G. (0) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Carlos G. G. (0)
Avigdor A. A. J. (0) 2.0 0:1 6.0 Beatriz G. P. (1696F)
Sergio B. R. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Antonio L. M. (1717F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Luis S. R. (0) 2.0 0:1 4.5 Fernando O. R. (1815F)
Jesus S. L. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Francisco H. M. (0)
Leonardo D. S. (1659F) 2.0 0:1 1.5 Antonio P. M. (1488F)
Jose G. M. (1732F) 1.0 1:0 4.5 Jose R. R. J. (1857F)
Pablo M. G. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Alejandro S. C. (0)
Carmen D. G. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 J. T. A. F. (0)
Andres L. G. F. (2005F) 1.0 1:0 5.5 Alejandro P. A. (1854F)
Alberto P. G. J. (0) 1.0 1:0 3.5 Manuel C. P. (0)
Manuel M. M. J. (0) 1.0 1:0 4.0 Sergio M. M. (0)
Jose G. L. (1681F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Javi A. J. D. C. (0)
Jesus G. M. (1284F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Luis S. S. J. (1739F)
Miguel P. S. (0) 0.5 1:0 1.5 Santiago C. G. (0)
Julian A. S. (0) 1.5 0:1 0.0 Jose P. F. P. (0)
Miguel Y. S. J. (1567F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Manuel G. G. P. (1596F)
Luis C. L. J. (1819F) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Benito R. R. (0)
Angela P. G. (1761F) 1.0 0:1 3.5 Luis F. A. (1582F)
Maria R. G. A. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.5 S. P. H. J. (0)
Sofia M. P. (1580F) 1.0 0:1 3.0 Antonio C. S. J. (0)
Felipe A. M. (1974F) 0.0 1:0 3.0 Rafael C. A. (1951F)
Germania J. Y. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Jose O. R. F. (0)
Adrian C. R. (0) 0.5 0:1 3.5 Maria P. S. (1532F)
Jesus H. V. (1644F) 0.5 0:1 4.0 Luis M. C. J. (1930F)
Jose V. M. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Maria P. A. J. (1595F)
Zacc W. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.5 Ruben I. R. (0)
Pablo G. D. S. J. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Antonio Q. M. (0)
Maria T. G. J. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Daniel G. G. P. (1562F)
Table White player Black player
. Castellanos Gomez A. 1:0 Perez Hernandez D.
. Ceron Carrion C. 1:0 Patino Morales O.
. Martinez Sanchez A. 1:0 Piqueras Yague M.
. Esteban Gomez J. 1:0 Villaescusa de Gea P.
. Caballero Frutos J. 0.5:0.5 Liron Serrano B.
. Garcia Lopez J. 0.5:0.5 Blesa Fernandez F.
. Cano Garcia R. 0.5:0.5 Espadina Solano J.
. De la Calle Fuentes S. 0.5:0.5 Jimenez Manuel J.
. Piqueras Yague D. 0:1 Alcaraz Pacheco J.
. Jimenez Perez P. 0:1 Duarte Garcia P.
. Patino Andreu R. 0.5:0.5 Siguenza Martinez F.
. Molina Molina C. 0:1 Borja Perez J.
. Betanzos Garcia J. 0.5:0.5 Garcia De La Calera Martinez E.
. Piqueras Guardiola F. 1:0 Perez Gonzalez M.
. Crevillen Abad C. 0:1 Martinez Simon M.
. Villaescusa De Gea A. 0.5:0.5 Perez Gonzalez R.
. Munoz Galdos C. 0:1 Gil Manzano P.
. Martinez Ruiz A. 0:1 Parraga Sanchez L.
. Salar Pagan L. 0:1 Heredia Navarro A.
. Verdu Cutillas D. 0.5:0.5 Villalba Fernandez P.
. Vicente Navarro J. 0:1 Borja Rosagro J.
. Montes Valera M. 1:0 Guerrero Ortega S.
. Linnik A. 1:0 Jijon Yampuezan J.
. Jimenez Ramallo F. 0.5:0.5 Palazon Marin D.
. Ponce Garcia D. 1:0 Giner Garcia C.
. Agullo Alvarez J. 0:1 Garcia Porlan B.
. Barbero Rubio S. 0:1 Losilla Marin A.
. Sanchez Rea L. 0:1 Olmos Rosa F.
. Salmeron Lucas J. 0:1 Heredia Martinez F.
. Duque Suarez L. 0:1 Porlan Minarro A.
. Grinan Macanas J. 1:0 Rodriguez Rico J.
. Martinez Gomez P. 1:0 Saorin Cano A.
. Duarte Garcia C. 0:1 Tomas Alonso F.
. Lopez Garcia F. 1:0 Pons Abenza A.
. Perez Garcia J. 1:0 Castejon Pardo M.
. Mendez Martinez J. 1:0 Molina Molina S.
. Gomez Lopez J. 1:0 Alonso Jimenez De Cisneros J.
. Guerrero Mendez J. 0.5:0.5 Saorin Saorin J.
. Palma Sanchez M. 1:0 Corcoles Garcia S.
. Alvarez Sanchez J. 0:1 Perez Frutos P.
. Yuste Saorin J. 0.5:0.5 Gonzalez Guirao P.
. Castillo Lorente J. 0:1 Rioja Rodriguez B.
. Perez Gonzalez A. 0:1 Fernandez Alvarez L.
. Rico Guardiola A. 0:1 Perez Hernandez J.
. Martinez Peran S. 0:1 Canavate Solano J.
. Alcaraz Martinez F. 1:0 Cano Alarcon R.
. Jijon Yampuezan G. 0:1 Orenes Rodriguez F.
. Canavate Ros A. 0:1 Perez Sanchez M.
. Hernandez Velasco J. 0:1 Minano Carrillo J.
. Vera Martinez J. 0:1 Portillo Alcalde J.
. Winch Z. 0:1 Izquierdo Ribera R.
. Galan Del Solar J. 0:1 Quijada Marin A.
. Tomas Garcia J. 0:1 Gonzalez Gomez P.

Cto. Regional por Equipos Segunda Division 2012

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Martinez Lozano Alberto 2094F
Siguenza Martinez Francisco J. 2086F
Martinez Simon Manuel Angel 2073F
Crevillen Abad Clemente 2056F
Poveda Jimenez Vicente 2050F
Lopez Garcia Francisco Andres 2005F
Alcaraz Martinez Felipe 1974F
Borja Perez Jose 1956F
Patino Andreu Ramon 1953F
Cano Alarcon Rafael 1951F
Garcia Lopez Juan Antonio 1950F
Minano Carrillo Jose Luis 1930F
Zapata Lopez Julio 1916F
Moya Albaladejo Jose Antonio 1914F
Ceron Carrion Cesar 1913F
Navarro Martinez Daniel 1910F
Perez Gonzalez Roberto 1901F
Sampalo Lainz Francisco Jose 1881F
Alarcon Olmos Daniel 1862F
Rodriguez Rico Juan Jose 1857F
Pons Abenza Alejandro 1854F
Munoz Nortes Jose Antonio 1837F
Ibanez Guillen Enrique 1822F
Castillo Lorente Jose Luis 1819F
Olmos Rosa Fernando 1815F
Espadina Solano Jaime 1813F
Guerrero Ortega Sergio 1808F
Sanchez Mas Carlos 1803F
Betanzos Garcia Javier 1797F
Patino Morales Oscar 1797F
Montes Valera Manuel 1796F
Fernandez Real Jose Miguel 1786F
Garcia Soria Angel 1781F
Perez Gonzalez Angela 1761F
Escudero Manzano Sergio 1759F
Villaescusa De Gea Angel Pedro 1754F
Gimenez Gallego Daniel 1753F
Munoz Casanova Jose Manuel 1752F
Borja Rosagro Jaime 1748F
Villalba Fernandez Pedro David 1740F
Saorin Saorin Juan Luis 1739F
De la Calle Fuentes Sergio 1735F
Grinan Macanas Jose 1732F
Blesa Fernandez Francisco 1729F
Vicente Navarro Juan Manuel 1723F
Romero Garcia Jose Luis 1722F
Losilla Marin Antonio 1717F
Caballero Frutos Jose Alfredo 1712F
Garcia De La Calera Martinez E. 1708F
Duarte Garcia Pilar 1707F
Gil Manzano Pablo 1701F
Piqueras Yague David 1700F
Liron Serrano Benito 1699F
Garcia Porlan Beatriz 1696F
Andres Zamorano Cayo 1687F
Gomez Lopez Jose 1681F
Munoz Galdos Carlos 1679F
Salar Pagan Lazaro 1673F
Verdu Cutillas Daniel 1661F
Duque Suarez Leonardo 1659F
Caravaca Melgar Jose 1656F
Cano Garcia Rafael 1653F
Hernandez Velasco Jesus 1644F
Martinez Ruiz Arturo 1644F
Torres Albaladejo Salvador 1623F
Lopez Izquierdo Emilio Jose 1598F
Gonzalez Guirao Pedro Manuel 1596F
Portillo Alcalde Jose Maria 1595F
Fernandez Alvarez Luis 1582F
Martinez Peran Sofia 1580F
Jimenez Manuel Juan Jose 1573F
Molina Molina Carlos Javier 1567F
Yuste Saorin Jose Miguel 1567F
Castellanos Gomez Alejandro 1566F
Gonzalez Gomez Pedro Daniel 1562F
Heredia Navarro Alvaro 1548F
Motos Carvajal Antonio 1544F
Guerrero Mendez Luis 1537F
Del Moral Villalta Dario 1534F
Perez Sanchez Maria 1532F
Llamas Guevara Francisco Jose 1521F
Jimenez Ramallo Francisco J 1506F
Duarte Garcia Javier 1490F
Porlan Minarro Antonio 1488F
Soto Aranda Eduardo 1462F
Garcia de Murcia Jaime 1455F
Cerezuela Alcaina Pedro 1377F
Guerrero Mendez Jesus 1284F
Agullo Alvarez Jaime Avigdor 0
Alcaraz Pacheco Jesus 0
Alcaraz Pacheco Jose Juan 0
Alonso Jimenez De Cisneros Javi 0
Alvarez Sanchez Julian 0
Barbero Rubio Sergio 0
Blesa Fernandez Ignacio 0
Burgos Olmos Mario 0
Caballero Mateos Julian 0
Caballero Mesa Antonio 0
Canavate Ros Adrian 0
Canavate Solano Jose Antonio 0
Canovas Martinez Daniel 0
Carrasco Rubio David 0
Castejon Pardo Manuel 0
Castellanos Gomez Pascual 0
Colchero Truniger Nicolas 0
Corcoles Cruz Santiago 0
Corcoles Garcia Santiago 0
Cortijo Dominguez Daniel 0
Cotes Gimenez Antonio Salvador 0
Duarte Garcia Carmen 0
Espin Lopez Isidoro 0
Esteban Gomez Juan Antonio 0
Fernandez Ruiz Pedro 0
Fitzpatrick Tobias Xavier 0
Fructuoso Soto Emilio 0
Fructuoso Soto Pablo 0
Galan Del Solar Jose Pablo 0
Garcia Elvira Inmaculada 0
Garcia Orenes Juan Ramon 0
Giner Garcia Carlos 0
Gonzalez Palazon Constantino 0
Guillermo Lopez Emma 0
Heredia Martinez Francisco 0
Izquierdo Ribera Ruben 0
Jijon Yampuezan Germania 0
Jijon Yampuezan Jorge H. 0
Jimenez Perez Pedro 0
Juan Ubeda Rafael 0
Linnik Artur 0
Lopez Garcia Maria Pilar 0
Lucas Belluga Andres 0
Manogil Ros Alejandro 0
Martinez Gomez Joaquin Santiago 0
Martinez Gomez Pablo 0
Martinez Guillen Juan Jose 0
Martinez Jodar Juan Francisco 0
Martinez Losa Salvador 0
Martinez Minarro Francisco Jos 0
Martinez Sanchez Antonio Manuel 0
Mendez Martinez Jose Manuel 0
Molina Carrillo Fabian 0
Molina Lopez Miguel Angel 0
Molina Molina Miguel Angel 0
Molina Molina Sergio 0
Moreno Alcaraz Jose Javier 0
Navarro Jerez Angel 0
Orenes Rodriguez Francisco Jose 0
Ortiz Martinez Jose Luis 0
Palazon Marin Daniel 0
Palma Sanchez Miguel 0
Palomares Adeva Angel 0
Parraga Sanchez Leandro 0
Perez Fernandez Naithan 0
Perez Frutos Pedro Jose 0
Perez Garcia Jose Alberto 0
Perez Gonzalez Maria Jose 0
Perez Hernandez Diego 0
Perez Hernandez Juan S. 0
Perez Sanchez Ana Victoria 0
Piqueras Gilar Pedro 0
Piqueras Guardiola Francisco 0
Piqueras Yague Maria 0
Ponce Garcia David 0
Poveda Olivares Jose 0
Pujalte Jesus Carmen 0
Pujante Martinez Rafael 0
Quijada Marin Antonio 0
Rico Guardiola Angela Maria 0
Rioja Rodriguez Benito 0
Rocamora Fernandez Alejandro 0
Rocamora Minano Jose A. 0
Ros Martinez Mariano 0
Salar Ortega Sergio 0
Salmeron Lucas Jesus 0
Salmeron Medrano Francisco 0
Sanchez Gomez Santiago 0
Sanchez Gomez Steven 0
Sanchez Ingles Javier 0
Sanchez Rea Luis 0
Saorin Cano Alejandro 0
Sarabia Penalver Antonio Jesus 0
Soler Ortega Jose Antonio 0
Tomas Alonso Francisco J. 0
Tomas Garcia Jose Maria 0
Vargas Verdu Juan 0
Vera Martinez Jose 0
Verdu Garcia Aureliano 0
Verdu Martinez Placido 0
Villaescusa de Gea Pilar 0
Winch Zacc 0
Zapata Martinez Oscar 0

Cto. Regional por Equipos Segunda Division 2012

Export

Cto. Regional por Equipos Segunda Division 2012

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cto. Regional por Equipos Segunda Division 2012

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.