Campeonato de Alava por Equipos 2012

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Campeonato de Alava por Equipos 2012
2012-01-14
2012-03-17
Spain
Vitoria

Rules

Swiss
10
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Campeonato de Alava por Equipos 2012

Rank

Date of round : 2012-03-17
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Ochoa De Eribe Martinez Daniel 8.0
2. Fernandez De Pinedo Orive Jose 7.5
3. De Alava Martinez Oscar 7.0
4. Marchena Hurtado Ander 7.0
5. Ladron De Guevara Galar Fco J. 6.5
6. Lomas Romero Benat 6.5
7. Gomez Calvo Jose Ricardo 6.5
8. Pastor Pons Carlos Luis 6.5
9. Garcia San Martin Alberto 6.5
10. Balsategui Gonzalez Aitor 5.5
11. Landa Ceballos Jose A. 5.5
12. Meneses Arenas Mikel 5.0
13. Feal Iturralde Inaki 4.5
14. Rubio Baroja Oscar 4.5
15. Knorr Jarillo Jose 4.5
16. Oraa Albaina Inaki 4.0
17. Filibi Lopez Borja 4.0
18. Viguin Gonzalez Daniel 3.5
19. Vea-Murguia Martin Diego 3.5
20. Collado Etayo Harkaitz 3.5
21. Sanabria Alvaro Oscar 3.5
22. Ajubita Torrealdea Jose A. 3.0
23. Vara del Bosque Daniel 3.0
24. Campo Medina Ruben 3.0
25. Collado Sanchez Carlos 3.0
26. Ruiz De Arcaute Oscar 3.0
27. Diaz De Espada Julen 3.0
28. Hernandez Perez Cristian Alex 3.0
29. Talavera Ortiz Jose Miguel 3.0
30. Sanchez Etxezarreta Jon Joseba 3.0
31. Villalta Bustillo Igor 3.0
32. Criado Plaza Francisco 2.5
33. Lamikiz Mateo Javier 2.5
34. Velasco Beltran Iurgi 2.5
35. Fernandez Etxaburu Joxe Agustin 2.5
36. Orobengoa San Vicente Galder 2.5
37. Hornas Flores Francisco 2.5
38. Saenz De Urturi Garcia Juan Jos 2.0
39. Valcarlos Unzueta Mikel 2.0
40. Rodriguez Garcia Carlos 2.0
41. Zurutuza Sunsundegi Imanol 2.0
42. Mendieta Gomez Andres 2.0
43. Merino Herrero Jose Abel 2.0
44. Monton Fuentes Asier 2.0
45. Villanueva Barroso Juan Antonio 2.0
46. Ruiz De Loizaga Calvo Eduardo 2.0
47. Hernandez Fernandez Alejandro 2.0
48. Rodriguez Parra Francisco Javi 2.0
49. Osuna Sanchez Infante Raul 1.5
50. Egana Arruti Joseba 1.5
51. Coullaut Arino Jose 1.5
52. Cuadrado Mendoza Jesus 1.5
53. Luaces Diaz Alejandro 1.5
54. Morante Rafael Aritz 1.5
55. Alvarez Velez Fernando 1.5
56. Perales Fernandez Luis 1.5
57. Pelaez Carrasco Jesus 1.5
58. Collado Sanchez Carlos 1.5
59. Aginako Somoza Eneko 1.0
60. Junquera Ciaurriz Maria Teresa 1.0
61. Urquijo Ramos Aitor 1.0
62. Rivero Rivero Jose Maria 1.0
63. Salgado Quesada Ander 1.0
64. Ruiz de Arcaute Jimenez Josu 1.0
65. Pinedo Lerma Juan Ramon 1.0
66. Fernandez De Aranguiz Fernando 1.0
67. Susaeta Aramendia Jose Raul 1.0
68. Cotelo Zorrilla Juan Carlos 1.0
69. Arce Balluerca Oscar 1.0
70. Merino Fernandez Erik 1.0
71. Luaces Rubio Alfredo 1.0
72. Fernandez Villanueva Javier 0.5
73. Varona Iglesias Bonifacio 0.5
74. Sanz Uruena Diego 0.5
75. Sanchez Gil Gustavo 0.5
76. Zabala Larrinaga Jesus 0.5
77. Viguin Gonzalez Javier 0.0
78. Voto Garrido Alejandro 0.0
79. Pancorbo Nuno Guillermo 0.0
80. Bermejo Sanchez Fernando 0.0
81. Martinez Del Pozo Jose Basilio 0.0
82. Feal Fernandez Alejandro 0.0
83. Diaz Foure Jean Michel 0.0
84. Caballero Exposito Andoni 0.0
85. Rodriguez Carvajal Jose Miguel 0.0
86. Uribeetxeberria Barreiro Santos 0.0
87. Gorbea Barriocanal Luis Felipe 0.0
88. Echeverria Ayala Manuel 0.0
89. Velasco Beltran Eider 0.0
90. Rollan Vallejos Javier 0.0
91. Rebollo Cabello Josu 0.0
92. Sieira Martinez Carlos 0.0
93. Etxeberri Poza Alberto 0.0
94. Etxaurren Gavina Asier 0.0
95. Alvarez Albarran Javier 0.0
96. Landa Mendizabal Maitane 0.0

Campeonato de Alava por Equipos 2012

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ander M. H. (1964F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Ricardo G. C. J. (1943F)
Daniel O. D. E. M. (1849F) 7.0 1:0 0.0 Alberto E. P. (0)
Jose F. D. P. O. (1960F) 7.5 0:1 5.5 Alberto G. S. M. (1964F)
A. L. C. J. (2051F) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Luis P. P. C. (2216F)
Jose K. J. (2230F) 4.5 0:1 5.5 J. L. D. G. G. F. (2139F)
Inaki F. I. (0) 3.5 1:0 1.0 Josu R. D. A. J. (0)
Diego V. M. (1845F) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Mikel M. A. (1798F)
Julen D. D. E. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Benat L. R. (1714F)
Ruben C. M. (1613F) 3.0 0:1 BYE ()
Miguel T. O. J. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Aitor U. R. (0)
Joseba S. E. J. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Raul S. A. J. (0)
Daniel V. D. B. (0) 3.0 0:1 0 Alfredo L. R. (2020F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Francisco H. F. (1821F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Oscar R. B. (0)
Luis P. F. (1746F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Harkaitz C. E. (0)
Aritz M. R. (0) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Maria R. R. J. (1560F)
Jesus P. C. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Alex H. P. C. (0)
Ramon P. L. J. (2180F) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Igor V. B. (2185F)
Fernando F. D. A. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Oscar S. A. (1817F)
Erik M. F. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Imanol Z. S. (1638F)
Bonifacio V. I. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Diego S. U. (0)
Fernando B. S. (0) 0.0 0:1 3.0 Borja F. L. (0)
Manuel E. A. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.5 Daniel V. G. (0)
Guillermo P. N. (0) 0.0 0:1 6.0 Oscar D. A. M. (0)
Maitane L. M. (0) 0 0:1 1.0 Alejandro H. F. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Marchena Hurtado A.
0.5:0.5
Gomez Calvo J.
.
Ochoa De Eribe Martinez D.
1:0
Etxeberri Poza A.
.
Fernandez De Pinedo Orive J.
0:1
Garcia San Martin A.
.
Landa Ceballos J.
0:1
Pastor Pons C.
.
Knorr Jarillo J.
0:1
Ladron De Guevara Galar F.
.
Feal Iturralde I.
1:0
Ruiz de Arcaute Jimenez J.
.
Vea-Murguia Martin D.
0:1
Meneses Arenas M.
.
Diaz De Espada J.
0.5:0.5
Lomas Romero B.
.
Campo Medina R.
0:1 BYE
.
Talavera Ortiz J.
1:0
Urquijo Ramos A.
.
Sanchez Etxezarreta J.
1:0
Susaeta Aramendia J.
.
Vara del Bosque D.
0:1
Luaces Rubio A.
.
Hornas Flores F.
0.5:0.5
Rubio Baroja O.
.
Perales Fernandez L.
0.5:0.5
Collado Etayo H.
.
Morante Rafael A.
1:0
Rivero Rivero J.
.
Pelaez Carrasco J.
0:1
Hernandez Perez C.
.
Pinedo Lerma J.
0:1
Villalta Bustillo I.
.
Fernandez De Aranguiz F.
0:1
Sanabria Alvaro O.
.
Merino Fernandez E.
0:1
Zurutuza Sunsundegi I.
.
Varona Iglesias B.
0.5:0.5
Sanz Uruena D.
.
Bermejo Sanchez F.
0:1
Filibi Lopez B.
.
Echeverria Ayala M.
0:1
Viguin Gonzalez D.
.
Pancorbo Nuno G.
0:1
De Alava Martinez O.
.
Landa Mendizabal M.
0:1
Hernandez Fernandez A.

Campeonato de Alava por Equipos 2012

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Knorr Jarillo Jose 2230F
Pastor Pons Carlos Luis 2216F
Villalta Bustillo Igor 2185F
Pinedo Lerma Juan Ramon 2180F
Ladron De Guevara Galar Fco J. 2139F
Landa Ceballos Jose A. 2051F
Luaces Rubio Alfredo 2020F
Garcia San Martin Alberto 1964F
Marchena Hurtado Ander 1964F
Fernandez De Pinedo Orive Jose 1960F
Arce Balluerca Oscar 1959F
Etxaurren Gavina Asier 1945F
Gomez Calvo Jose Ricardo 1943F
Egana Arruti Joseba 1858F
Ochoa De Eribe Martinez Daniel 1849F
Aginako Somoza Eneko 1846F
Rodriguez Garcia Carlos 1846F
Vea-Murguia Martin Diego 1845F
Hornas Flores Francisco 1821F
Sanabria Alvaro Oscar 1817F
Meneses Arenas Mikel 1798F
Velasco Beltran Iurgi 1777F
Perales Fernandez Luis 1746F
Balsategui Gonzalez Aitor 1740F
Orobengoa San Vicente Galder 1728F
Coullaut Arino Jose 1718F
Lomas Romero Benat 1714F
Lamikiz Mateo Javier 1675F
Zurutuza Sunsundegi Imanol 1638F
Rodriguez Parra Francisco Javi 1636F
Junquera Ciaurriz Maria Teresa 1624F
Campo Medina Ruben 1613F
Rivero Rivero Jose Maria 1560F
Ajubita Torrealdea Jose A. 0
Alvarez Albarran Javier 0
Alvarez Velez Fernando 0
Bermejo Sanchez Fernando 0
Caballero Exposito Andoni 0
Collado Etayo Harkaitz 0
Collado Sanchez Carlos 0
Collado Sanchez Carlos 0
Cotelo Zorrilla Juan Carlos 0
Criado Plaza Francisco 0
Cuadrado Mendoza Jesus 0
De Alava Martinez Oscar 0
Diaz De Espada Julen 0
Diaz Foure Jean Michel 0
Echeverria Ayala Manuel 0
Etxeberri Poza Alberto 0
Feal Fernandez Alejandro 0
Feal Iturralde Inaki 0
Fernandez De Aranguiz Fernando 0
Fernandez Etxaburu Joxe Agustin 0
Fernandez Villanueva Javier 0
Filibi Lopez Borja 0
Gorbea Barriocanal Luis Felipe 0
Hernandez Fernandez Alejandro 0
Hernandez Perez Cristian Alex 0
Landa Mendizabal Maitane 0
Luaces Diaz Alejandro 0
Martinez Del Pozo Jose Basilio 0
Mendieta Gomez Andres 0
Merino Fernandez Erik 0
Merino Herrero Jose Abel 0
Monton Fuentes Asier 0
Morante Rafael Aritz 0
Oraa Albaina Inaki 0
Osuna Sanchez Infante Raul 0
Pancorbo Nuno Guillermo 0
Pelaez Carrasco Jesus 0
Rebollo Cabello Josu 0
Rodriguez Carvajal Jose Miguel 0
Rollan Vallejos Javier 0
Rubio Baroja Oscar 0
Ruiz De Arcaute Oscar 0
Ruiz De Loizaga Calvo Eduardo 0
Ruiz de Arcaute Jimenez Josu 0
Saenz De Urturi Garcia Juan Jos 0
Salgado Quesada Ander 0
Sanchez Etxezarreta Jon Joseba 0
Sanchez Gil Gustavo 0
Sanz Uruena Diego 0
Sieira Martinez Carlos 0
Susaeta Aramendia Jose Raul 0
Talavera Ortiz Jose Miguel 0
Uribeetxeberria Barreiro Santos 0
Urquijo Ramos Aitor 0
Valcarlos Unzueta Mikel 0
Vara del Bosque Daniel 0
Varona Iglesias Bonifacio 0
Velasco Beltran Eider 0
Viguin Gonzalez Daniel 0
Viguin Gonzalez Javier 0
Villanueva Barroso Juan Antonio 0
Voto Garrido Alejandro 0
Zabala Larrinaga Jesus 0

Campeonato de Alava por Equipos 2012

Export

Campeonato de Alava por Equipos 2012

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Campeonato de Alava por Equipos 2012

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.