Cto. Interterritorial de Euskadi por equipos Primera Divison 2012

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cto. Interterritorial de Euskadi por equipos Primera Divison 2012
2012-01-14
2012-03-10
Spain
Bergara
Federacion Vasca de Ajedrez

Rules

Team
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cto. Interterritorial de Euskadi por equipos Primera Divison 2012

Rank

Date of round : 2012-03-10
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Reinaldo Castineira Roi 8.0
2. Arias Garcia Luis Javier 7.0
3. Nava Pereda Carlos 6.5
4. Alonso Alonso Ivan 5.5
5. Rodriguez Gonzalez Alex 5.5
6. Trigo Urquijo Sergio 5.0
7. Tetimov Ivan 5.0
8. Padilla Cabero Pablo 5.0
9. Sevilla Subiza Javier 5.0
10. Urbieta Gabancho Koldo 4.5
11. Aguirre Canflanca Josu 4.5
12. Diez Fraile David 4.5
13. Miguel Quintero Francisco 4.5
14. Hernando Rodrigo Jose Maria 4.5
15. Alcaide Luque Aitor 4.0
16. Miguel Quintero Antonio 4.0
17. Galarza Cenzano Inigo 4.0
18. Mendikute Fierro Claudio 4.0
19. Manso Marquez Felix 4.0
20. Perez Marchal Javier 3.0
21. Llompart Gutierrez Andres 3.0
22. Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert 3.0
23. Marchena Hurtado Javier 3.0
24. Hernandorena De La Cruz Egoi 3.0
25. Sierra Lopez Ceferino 3.0
26. Tornay Gomez Josu 3.0
27. Alvarado Fernandez Mikel 3.0
28. Gonzalez Blanco Aitor 3.0
29. Alvarez Ponga Hugo 3.0
30. Ortega Fuentes Luis Angel 2.5
31. Zamarbide Inarrea Borja 2.5
32. Monje Peinado Roberto 2.5
33. Aguinaga Ruiz Jesus Luis 2.5
34. Vila Dupla Aurelio 2.5
35. Hernando Casas Jose Manuel 2.5
36. Ros Eskisabel Jose Ramon 2.5
37. Saenz Martinez Juan Jose 2.5
38. Martiarena Lizarribar Eneko 2.5
39. Dura Olmos Gines Raul 2.0
40. Albo Ruiz Jose Martin 2.0
41. Aguera Naredo Javier 2.0
42. Jimenez Almeida Luis David 2.0
43. Lozoya Rodriguez Alberto 2.0
44. Fernandez Lopategi Jon Andoni 1.5
45. Blanco Sisniega Jonas 1.5
46. Arce Balluerca Jorge 1.5
47. Ortega Fuentes Fernando 1.5
48. Mindeguia Guruceaga Juan Jesus 1.0
49. Sempere Gomis Andres Valentin 1.0
50. Pogorelov Ruslan 1.0
51. Munita Loinaz Jose Antonio 1.0
52. Ortega Lopez Mikel 1.0
53. Martinez Martin Inigo 1.0
54. Iturralde Borda Jon 1.0
55. Ninov Nikolai 1.0
56. Agudo Tena Angel 1.0
57. Moral Barragan Diego 1.0
58. Yaben Munoz Javier 1.0
59. Perez Palma Jesus Maria 0.5
60. Lasa Garcia Javier 0.5
61. Garjon Modrego Miguel 0.5
62. Arrese-Igor Sanchez Cesareo 0.5
63. Olazagoitia Rodriguez Jose 0.5
64. Navarrete Delgado Sergio 0.5
65. Montoya Irigoyen Inigo 0.5
66. Jimenez Martin Gustavo 0.5
67. Martin Allende Jorge 0.5
68. Carasa Del Portillo Mikel 0.5
69. Dominguez Ofretorio Javier 0.5
70. Mosquera Ulloa Fernando 0.0
71. Fernandez Ferrero Alejandro 0.0
72. Hernandez Izaguirre Eder 0.0
73. Diaz Redondo Isidro 0.0
74. Gonzalez Oderiz Jose Maria 0.0

Cto. Interterritorial de Euskadi por equipos Primera Divison 2012

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ivan A. A. (2160F) 4.5 1:0 1.0 Valentin S. G. A. (1840F)
Sergio T. U. (2225F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Angel A. T. (1896F)
Pablo P. C. (2167F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Inigo G. C. (2002F)
Javier S. S. (1925F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Koldo U. G. (1949F)
David D. F. (2185F) 3.5 1:0 0.5 Javier D. O. (2138F)
Francisco M. Q. (2257F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 7.5 Roi R. C. (2470F)
Maria H. R. J. (2326F) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Aitor A. L. (2135F)
Claudio M. F. (2031F) 3.0 1:0 0.0 Fernando M. U. (1953F)
Josu T. G. (2115F) 3.0 0:1 4.0 Ivan T. (2032F)
Egoi H. D. L. C. (2033F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Andoni F. L. J. (2042F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Javier P. M. (1853F) 3.0 0:1 1.5 Manuel H. C. J. (2017F)
Hugo A. P. (2099F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Javier A. G. L. (2168F)
Aitor G. B. (2012F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Ceferino S. L. (2011F)
Angel O. F. L. (2119F) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Humbert R. M. J. (2096F)
Raul D. O. G. (2083F) 2.0 0:1 3.5 Josu A. C. (2189F)
Alberto L. R. (2214F) 1.0 1:0 2.5 Roberto M. P. (2065F)
Jorge A. B. (2018F) 1.5 0:1 3.0 Felix M. M. (2061F)
Diego M. B. (1746F) 1.0 0:1 4.5 Alex R. G. (2002F)
Maria P. P. J. (1957F) 0.5 0:1 1.0 David J. A. L. (2043F)
Miguel G. M. (1893F) 0.5 0:1 5.5 Carlos N. P. (2259F)
Table White player Black player
.
Alonso Alonso I.
1:0
Sempere Gomis A.
.
Trigo Urquijo S.
0.5:0.5
Agudo Tena A.
.
Padilla Cabero P.
0.5:0.5
Galarza Cenzano I.
.
Sevilla Subiza J.
1:0
Urbieta Gabancho K.
.
Diez Fraile D.
1:0
Dominguez Ofretorio J.
.
Miguel Quintero F.
0.5:0.5
Reinaldo Castineira R.
.
Hernando Rodrigo J.
1:0
Alcaide Luque A.
.
Mendikute Fierro C.
1:0
Mosquera Ulloa F.
.
Tornay Gomez J.
0:1
Tetimov I.
.
Hernandorena De La Cruz E.
0.5:0.5
Fernandez Lopategi J.
.
Perez Marchal J.
0:1
Hernando Casas J.
.
Alvarez Ponga H.
0.5:0.5
Arias Garcia L.
.
Gonzalez Blanco A.
0.5:0.5
Sierra Lopez C.
.
Ortega Fuentes L.
0:1
Rodriguez Melendez J.
.
Dura Olmos G.
0:1
Aguirre Canflanca J.
.
Lozoya Rodriguez A.
1:0
Monje Peinado R.
.
Arce Balluerca J.
0:1
Manso Marquez F.
.
Moral Barragan D.
0:1
Rodriguez Gonzalez A.
.
Perez Palma J.
0:1
Jimenez Almeida L.
.
Garjon Modrego M.
0:1
Nava Pereda C.

Cto. Interterritorial de Euskadi por equipos Primera Divison 2012

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Ninov Nikolai 2515F
Reinaldo Castineira Roi 2470F
Pogorelov Ruslan 2415F
Aguera Naredo Javier 2358F
Hernando Rodrigo Jose Maria 2326F
Saenz Martinez Juan Jose 2288F
Nava Pereda Carlos 2259F
Miguel Quintero Francisco 2257F
Mindeguia Guruceaga Juan Jesus 2234F
Navarrete Delgado Sergio 2227F
Trigo Urquijo Sergio 2225F
Lozoya Rodriguez Alberto 2214F
Martinez Martin Inigo 2197F
Zamarbide Inarrea Borja 2192F
Vila Dupla Aurelio 2191F
Aguirre Canflanca Josu 2189F
Diez Fraile David 2185F
Arias Garcia Luis Javier 2168F
Padilla Cabero Pablo 2167F
Miguel Quintero Antonio 2165F
Olazagoitia Rodriguez Jose 2162F
Alonso Alonso Ivan 2160F
Jimenez Martin Gustavo 2153F
Dominguez Ofretorio Javier 2138F
Alcaide Luque Aitor 2135F
Ortega Fuentes Luis Angel 2119F
Martin Allende Jorge 2117F
Tornay Gomez Josu 2115F
Ros Eskisabel Jose Ramon 2100F
Alvarez Ponga Hugo 2099F
Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert 2096F
Dura Olmos Gines Raul 2083F
Hernandez Izaguirre Eder 2079F
Monje Peinado Roberto 2065F
Marchena Hurtado Javier 2063F
Manso Marquez Felix 2061F
Arrese-Igor Sanchez Cesareo 2054F
Jimenez Almeida Luis David 2043F
Fernandez Lopategi Jon Andoni 2042F
Hernandorena De La Cruz Egoi 2033F
Carasa Del Portillo Mikel 2032F
Tetimov Ivan 2032F
Mendikute Fierro Claudio 2031F
Arce Balluerca Jorge 2018F
Hernando Casas Jose Manuel 2017F
Montoya Irigoyen Inigo 2013F
Gonzalez Blanco Aitor 2012F
Yaben Munoz Javier 2012F
Sierra Lopez Ceferino 2011F
Alvarado Fernandez Mikel 2006F
Galarza Cenzano Inigo 2002F
Rodriguez Gonzalez Alex 2002F
Martiarena Lizarribar Eneko 1996F
Fernandez Ferrero Alejandro 1986F
Perez Palma Jesus Maria 1957F
Aguinaga Ruiz Jesus Luis 1956F
Mosquera Ulloa Fernando 1953F
Urbieta Gabancho Koldo 1949F
Sevilla Subiza Javier 1925F
Gonzalez Oderiz Jose Maria 1918F
Agudo Tena Angel 1896F
Garjon Modrego Miguel 1893F
Albo Ruiz Jose Martin 1890F
Perez Marchal Javier 1853F
Iturralde Borda Jon 1849F
Sempere Gomis Andres Valentin 1840F
Lasa Garcia Javier 1835F
Ortega Lopez Mikel 1816F
Blanco Sisniega Jonas 1792F
Moral Barragan Diego 1746F
Diaz Redondo Isidro 1663F
Llompart Gutierrez Andres 0
Munita Loinaz Jose Antonio 0
Ortega Fuentes Fernando 0

Cto. Interterritorial de Euskadi por equipos Primera Divison 2012

Export

Cto. Interterritorial de Euskadi por equipos Primera Divison 2012

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cto. Interterritorial de Euskadi por equipos Primera Divison 2012

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.