VolgaFR Chmp. 2011 B14

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

VolgaFR Chmp. 2011 B14
2011-11-01
2011-11-10
Russia
Ufa

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

VolgaFR Chmp. 2011 B14

Rank

Date of round :
Position Name Score
1. Komendatyan Artyom 7.0
2. Bryushinin Alexander 7.0
3. Baltabaev Temirlan 7.0
4. Kozionov Kirill 7.0
5. Fotin Vladimir 6.5
6. Klepikov Nikita 6.5
7. Legoshin Daniil 6.5
8. Bezvitelnov Dmitriy 6.0
9. Alkaev Roman 6.0
10. Goldobin Aleksei 6.0
11. Semin Daniil 6.0
12. Timerkhanov Alexander 6.0
13. Pischasov Alexander 6.0
14. Mirzaev Aziz 6.0
15. Foniak Ivan 5.5
16. Rychagov Alexander 5.5
17. Gulyaev Igor 5.5
18. Tsyplyakov Nikolay 5.5
19. Murtazin Bulat 5.5
20. Sergeev Grigory 5.0
21. Shapiro David 5.0
22. Ryskanov Ildar 5.0
23. Soldatenkov Anton 5.0
24. Kruzhilin Aleksey 5.0
25. Strunin Anton 5.0
26. Nurdinov Iliya 5.0
27. Pogosian Avetik 5.0
28. Velichko Arseny 5.0
29. Antonov Andrey P. 5.0
30. Mikheev Aleksey 5.0
31. Vildanov Ruslan 5.0
32. Ziganshin Ainur 4.5
33. Seyfutdinov Rustam 4.5
34. Shvets Aleksandr 4.5
35. Polovnikov Denis 4.5
36. Mingazov Almaz 4.5
37. Zubov Nikita 4.5
38. Denisov Albert 4.5
39. Velichko Artemy 4.5
40. Litvinov Maxim 4.5
41. Gismatov Ramil 4.0
42. Levterov Alexander 4.0
43. Khusnutdinov Tagir 4.0
44. Evseev Egor 4.0
45. Samsonov Evgeny 4.0
46. Skrynnik Roman 4.0
47. Bodyagin Anton 4.0
48. Valitov Eldar 4.0
49. Shilyaev Fedor 4.0
50. Abrarov Damir 4.0
51. Galimov Ildus 4.0
52. Kukanov Mikhail 4.0
53. Gusarov Aleksey 3.5
54. Vezinitsyn Mikhail 3.5
55. Bormotov Ivan 3.5
56. Khamzin Ravil 3.0
57. Kolobov Leonid 3.0
58. Zakharchenko Maxim 3.0
59. Usmanov Rustam 3.0
60. Meerson Grigory 3.0
61. Saveljev Igor 3.0
62. Pudjakov Jaroslav 3.0
63. Tumakov Maksim 3.0
64. Komov Mikhail 3.0
65. Surovtsev Anton 3.0
66. Guzeev Mikhail 2.5
67. Sadriev Nail 2.0
68. Lomonosov Kirill 2.0
69. Kosenko Yuriy 1.0
70. Isabaev Artur 0.5

VolgaFR Chmp. 2011 B14

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Temirlan B. (2034F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 6.5 Alexander B. (1820F)
Artyom K. (2062F) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Dmitriy B. (1739F)
Vladimir F. (2070F) 6.5 0:1 6.0 Kirill K. (2208F)
Daniil L. (1792F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Bulat M. (1985F)
Aleksei G. (2031F) 6.0 0:1 5.5 Nikita K. (1953F)
Alexander T. (1890F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Aleksey M. (0)
Alexander P. (1807F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Arseny V. (1935F)
Ivan F. (2030F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Rustam S. (1803F)
Igor G. (1881F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Almaz M. (0)
Grigory S. (1863F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Roman A. (1940F)
Avetik P. (1738F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Ildar R. (1904F)
Anton S. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Aziz M. (2111F)
David S. (2105F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Daniil S. (0)
Ruslan V. (1955F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Tagir K. (1821F)
Aleksey K. (1804F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 P. A. A. (1963F)
Maxim L. (1847F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Nikolay T. (0)
Artemy V. (1775F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Alexander R. (1806F)
Nikita Z. (1896F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Ivan B. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Denis P. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Jaroslav P. (1784F)
Fedor S. (1841F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Evgeny S. (0)
Anton B. (1863F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Iliya N. (1807F)
Ildus G. (1963F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Igor S. (0)
Eldar V. (1729F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Anton S. (1931F)
Egor E. (1502F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Maksim T. (0)
Ramil G. (0) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Albert D. (1712F)
Roman S. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Alexander L. (1959F)
Mikhail K. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Anton S. (0)
Aleksey G. (1773F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Ainur Z. (0)
Mikhail V. (1598F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Aleksandr S. (0)
Grigory M. (2345F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Ravil K. (0)
Rustam U. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Damir A. (0)
Leonid K. (0) 2.0 1:0 0.5 Artur I. (0)
Maxim Z. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Nail S. (0)
Kirill L. (0) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Mikhail K. (0)
Yuriy K. (1762F) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Mikhail G. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Baltabaev T. 0.5:0.5 Bryushinin A.
. Komendatyan A. 1:0 Bezvitelnov D.
. Fotin V. 0:1 Kozionov K.
. Legoshin D. 1:0 Murtazin B.
. Goldobin A. 0:1 Klepikov N.
. Timerkhanov A. 1:0 Mikheev A.
. Pischasov A. 1:0 Velichko A.
. Foniak I. 1:0 Seyfutdinov R.
. Gulyaev I. 1:0 Mingazov A.
. Sergeev G. 0:1 Alkaev R.
. Pogosian A. 0.5:0.5 Ryskanov I.
. Soldatenkov A. 0:1 Mirzaev A.
. Shapiro D. 0:1 Semin D.
. Vildanov R. 1:0 Khusnutdinov T.
. Kruzhilin A. 0.5:0.5 Antonov A.
. Litvinov M. 0:1 Tsyplyakov N.
. Velichko A. 0:1 Rychagov A.
. Zubov N. 1:0 Bormotov I.
. Polovnikov D. 1:0 Pudjakov J.
. Shilyaev F. 0.5:0.5 Samsonov E.
. Bodyagin A. 0:1 Nurdinov I.
. Galimov I. 1:0 Saveljev I.
. Valitov E. 0:1 Strunin A.
. Evseev E. 1:0 Tumakov M.
. Gismatov R. 0:1 Denisov A.
. Skrynnik R. 0.5:0.5 Levterov A.
. Kukanov M. 1:0 Surovtsev A.
. Gusarov A. 0:1 Ziganshin A.
. Vezinitsyn M. 0:1 Shvets A.
. Meerson G. 0.5:0.5 Khamzin R.
. Usmanov R. 0:1 Abrarov D.
. Kolobov L. 1:0 Isabaev A.
. Zakharchenko M. 1:0 Sadriev N.
. Lomonosov K. 0.5:0.5 Komov M.
. Kosenko Y. 0:1 Guzeev M.

VolgaFR Chmp. 2011 B14

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Meerson Grigory 2345F
Kozionov Kirill 2208F
Mirzaev Aziz 2111F
Shapiro David 2105F
Fotin Vladimir 2070F
Komendatyan Artyom 2062F
Baltabaev Temirlan 2034F
Goldobin Aleksei 2031F
Foniak Ivan 2030F
Murtazin Bulat 1985F
Antonov Andrey P. 1963F
Galimov Ildus 1963F
Levterov Alexander 1959F
Vildanov Ruslan 1955F
Klepikov Nikita 1953F
Alkaev Roman 1940F
Velichko Arseny 1935F
Strunin Anton 1931F
Ryskanov Ildar 1904F
Zubov Nikita 1896F
Timerkhanov Alexander 1890F
Gulyaev Igor 1881F
Bodyagin Anton 1863F
Sergeev Grigory 1863F
Litvinov Maxim 1847F
Shilyaev Fedor 1841F
Khusnutdinov Tagir 1821F
Bryushinin Alexander 1820F
Nurdinov Iliya 1807F
Pischasov Alexander 1807F
Rychagov Alexander 1806F
Kruzhilin Aleksey 1804F
Seyfutdinov Rustam 1803F
Legoshin Daniil 1792F
Pudjakov Jaroslav 1784F
Velichko Artemy 1775F
Gusarov Aleksey 1773F
Kosenko Yuriy 1762F
Bezvitelnov Dmitriy 1739F
Pogosian Avetik 1738F
Valitov Eldar 1729F
Denisov Albert 1712F
Vezinitsyn Mikhail 1598F
Evseev Egor 1502F
Abrarov Damir 0
Bormotov Ivan 0
Gismatov Ramil 0
Guzeev Mikhail 0
Isabaev Artur 0
Khamzin Ravil 0
Kolobov Leonid 0
Komov Mikhail 0
Kukanov Mikhail 0
Lomonosov Kirill 0
Mikheev Aleksey 0
Mingazov Almaz 0
Polovnikov Denis 0
Sadriev Nail 0
Samsonov Evgeny 0
Saveljev Igor 0
Semin Daniil 0
Shvets Aleksandr 0
Skrynnik Roman 0
Soldatenkov Anton 0
Surovtsev Anton 0
Tsyplyakov Nikolay 0
Tumakov Maksim 0
Usmanov Rustam 0
Zakharchenko Maxim 0
Ziganshin Ainur 0

VolgaFR Chmp. 2011 B14

Export

VolgaFR Chmp. 2011 B14

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

VolgaFR Chmp. 2011 B14

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.