VolgaFR Chmp. 2011 B12

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

VolgaFR Chmp. 2011 B12
2011-11-01
2011-11-10
Russia
Ufa

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

VolgaFR Chmp. 2011 B12

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Karpenko Artem 8.0
2. Abelguzin Dinar 7.5
3. Garafutdinov Ainur 7.0
4. Perelygin Mikhail 7.0
5. Goltsev Dmitry 6.5
6. Dyupin Nikita 6.5
7. Nizamov Bulat 6.5
8. Gaifullin Artur 6.5
9. Ovchinnikov Vsevolod 6.5
10. Petrenko Kirill 6.5
11. Akhmetov Gaziz 6.0
12. Borovik Artem V. 6.0
13. Elistratov Semen 6.0
14. Dobrocmyslov Artem 6.0
15. Faizullin Nikita 6.0
16. Shipitsin Artiom A. 6.0
17. Mashkov Leonid 5.5
18. Vlasov Vladimir 5.5
19. Galiullin Mikhail 5.5
20. Meliksetyan David 5.5
21. Konyshev Artem N. 5.5
22. Alkaev Ruslan 5.5
23. Krasov Ilya 5.5
24. Odintsov Sergey 5.0
25. Tavragov Rustem 5.0
26. Ishkinin Robert 5.0
27. Salnikov Yaroslav 5.0
28. Askerov Marat 5.0
29. Ovsyanyuk Dmitriy 5.0
30. Pugachevich Anton 5.0
31. Goltseva Ekaterina 5.0
32. Galimov Samat 5.0
33. Belavin Mikhail 5.0
34. Nuretdinov Artur 5.0
35. Shaimardanov Timur 5.0
36. Fakhretdinov Rinat 4.5
37. Tartakovskiy Dmitry 4.5
38. Tatarinov Andrey 4.5
39. Burmistrov Maksim 4.5
40. Russkikh Mikhail 4.5
41. Kapranov Kirill 4.5
42. Bogatov Bogdan 4.5
43. Pirmamedov Roman 4.5
44. Novikov Danila 4.5
45. Neverov Artiom 4.5
46. Pripolzin Anton 4.5
47. Zelenov Aleksey 4.5
48. Murtazin Rifat 4.0
49. Kisler Konstantin 4.0
50. Suchkov Alexander 4.0
51. Mukhametdinov Timur 4.0
52. Kyrnaev Aleksey 4.0
53. Lozhkin Mikhail 4.0
54. Nuriev Renat 4.0
55. Kosenko Evgeny 4.0
56. Zernov Egor 4.0
57. Kavyev Emil 4.0
58. Ayupov Albert 4.0
59. Mineev Stanislav 4.0
60. Privorotsky Oleg 4.0
61. Kirillov Konstantin 3.5
62. Gataullin Yury 3.5
63. Nasibullin Ruslan 3.5
64. Shabashev Michail 3.5
65. Popov Vladimir 3.5
66. Gilmuradov Ilshat 3.5
67. Fedchenko Aleksandr 3.5
68. Zaribiev Damir 3.5
69. Krapivin Bogdan 3.5
70. Severin Mikhail 3.5
71. Naumov Robert 3.5
72. Gazizov Salikh 3.0
73. Galeishin Timur 3.0
74. Gitelson Arkady 3.0
75. Zaitunov Ilnar 3.0
76. Litvinov German 3.0
77. Pelykh Mikhail 2.5
78. Kamaletdinov Shamil 2.5
79. Igudesman Daniil 2.5
80. Grishin Egor 2.5
81. Sinitsin Stepan 2.0
82. Yalalov Nurshat 1.5
83. Usatov Nikolai 1.0
84. Toropov Roman 1.0

VolgaFR Chmp. 2011 B12

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Artem K. (0) 7.0 1:0 6.5 Nikita D. (0)
Ainur G. (0) 6.0 1:0 6.0 V. B. A. (2041F)
Dmitry G. (1892F) 6.5 0:1 6.5 Dinar A. (1921F)
Bulat N. (1750F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Ilya K. (1828F)
Artur G. (1906F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Leonid M. (0)
Vsevolod O. (2080F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Ruslan A. (0)
Kirill P. (0) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Artur N. (1876F)
Semen E. (1897F) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Mikhail P. (0)
Gaziz A. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Anton P. (0)
A. S. A. (0) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Anton P. (1673F)
Yaroslav S. (1875F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Ekaterina G. (1564F)
Marat A. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Nikita F. (0)
Rustem T. (1787F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Dmitriy O. (0)
Sergey O. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Artem D. (1757F)
Timur S. (0) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Yury G. (0)
Samat G. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Timur M. (0)
Mikhail B. (1937F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Evgeny K. (0)
Roman P. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 David M. (1616F)
Andrey T. (1684F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Mikhail G. (0)
Mikhail R. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Vladimir V. (1639F)
Danila N. (1758F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Ruslan N. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aleksey Z. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Rinat F. (0)
Artiom N. (1795F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 N. K. A. (0)
Bogdan B. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Dmitry T. (0)
Maksim B. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Michail S. (0)
Stanislav M. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Emil K. (0)
Aleksey K. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Robert I. (1677F)
Mikhail L. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Alexander S. (0)
Renat N. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Konstantin K. (0)
Egor Z. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 German L. (0)
Oleg P. (1592F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Robert N. (0)
Rifat M. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Arkady G. (0)
Vladimir P. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Kirill K. (1669F)
Mikhail S. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Daniil I. (0)
Bogdan K. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Damir Z. (0)
Aleksandr F. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Mikhail P. (0)
Ilshat G. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Shamil K. (0)
Ilnar Z. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Albert A. (0)
Salikh G. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Roman T. (0)
Egor G. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Konstantin K. (0)
Stepan S. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Timur G. (0)
Nurshat Y. (0) 1.5 0:1 0.0 Nikolai U. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Karpenko A.
1:0
Dyupin N.
.
Garafutdinov A.
1:0
Borovik A.
.
Goltsev D.
0:1
Abelguzin D.
.
Nizamov B.
1:0
Krasov I.
.
Gaifullin A.
1:0
Mashkov L.
.
Ovchinnikov V.
1:0
Alkaev R.
.
Petrenko K.
1:0
Nuretdinov A.
.
Elistratov S.
0:1
Perelygin M.
.
Akhmetov G.
1:0
Pugachevich A.
.
Shipitsin A.
1:0
Pripolzin A.
.
Salnikov Y.
0.5:0.5
Goltseva E.
.
Askerov M.
0:1
Faizullin N.
.
Tavragov R.
0.5:0.5
Ovsyanyuk D.
.
Odintsov S.
0:1
Dobrocmyslov A.
.
Shaimardanov T.
1:0
Gataullin Y.
.
Galimov S.
1:0
Mukhametdinov T.
.
Belavin M.
1:0
Kosenko E.
.
Pirmamedov R.
0:1
Meliksetyan D.
.
Tatarinov A.
0:1
Galiullin M.
.
Russkikh M.
0:1
Vlasov V.
.
Novikov D.
1:0
Nasibullin R.
.
Zelenov A.
0.5:0.5
Fakhretdinov R.
.
Neverov A.
0:1
Konyshev A.
.
Bogatov B.
0.5:0.5
Tartakovskiy D.
.
Burmistrov M.
1:0
Shabashev M.
.
Mineev S.
0.5:0.5
Kavyev E.
.
Kyrnaev A.
0:1
Ishkinin R.
.
Lozhkin M.
0.5:0.5
Suchkov A.
.
Nuriev R.
0.5:0.5
Kisler K.
.
Zernov E.
1:0
Litvinov G.
.
Privorotsky O.
1:0
Naumov R.
.
Murtazin R.
1:0
Gitelson A.
.
Popov V.
0:1
Kapranov K.
.
Severin M.
1:0
Igudesman D.
.
Krapivin B.
0.5:0.5
Zaribiev D.
.
Fedchenko A.
1:0
Pelykh M.
.
Gilmuradov I.
1:0
Kamaletdinov S.
.
Zaitunov I.
0:1
Ayupov A.
.
Gazizov S.
1:0
Toropov R.
.
Grishin E.
0:1
Kirillov K.
.
Sinitsin S.
0:1
Galeishin T.
.
Yalalov N.
0:1
Usatov N.

VolgaFR Chmp. 2011 B12

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Ovchinnikov Vsevolod 2080F
Borovik Artem V. 2041F
Belavin Mikhail 1937F
Abelguzin Dinar 1921F
Gaifullin Artur 1906F
Elistratov Semen 1897F
Goltsev Dmitry 1892F
Nuretdinov Artur 1876F
Salnikov Yaroslav 1875F
Krasov Ilya 1828F
Neverov Artiom 1795F
Tavragov Rustem 1787F
Novikov Danila 1758F
Dobrocmyslov Artem 1757F
Nizamov Bulat 1750F
Tatarinov Andrey 1684F
Ishkinin Robert 1677F
Pripolzin Anton 1673F
Kapranov Kirill 1669F
Vlasov Vladimir 1639F
Meliksetyan David 1616F
Privorotsky Oleg 1592F
Goltseva Ekaterina 1564F
Akhmetov Gaziz 0
Alkaev Ruslan 0
Askerov Marat 0
Ayupov Albert 0
Bogatov Bogdan 0
Burmistrov Maksim 0
Dyupin Nikita 0
Faizullin Nikita 0
Fakhretdinov Rinat 0
Fedchenko Aleksandr 0
Galeishin Timur 0
Galimov Samat 0
Galiullin Mikhail 0
Garafutdinov Ainur 0
Gataullin Yury 0
Gazizov Salikh 0
Gilmuradov Ilshat 0
Gitelson Arkady 0
Grishin Egor 0
Igudesman Daniil 0
Kamaletdinov Shamil 0
Karpenko Artem 0
Kavyev Emil 0
Kirillov Konstantin 0
Kisler Konstantin 0
Konyshev Artem N. 0
Kosenko Evgeny 0
Krapivin Bogdan 0
Kyrnaev Aleksey 0
Litvinov German 0
Lozhkin Mikhail 0
Mashkov Leonid 0
Mineev Stanislav 0
Mukhametdinov Timur 0
Murtazin Rifat 0
Nasibullin Ruslan 0
Naumov Robert 0
Nuriev Renat 0
Odintsov Sergey 0
Ovsyanyuk Dmitriy 0
Pelykh Mikhail 0
Perelygin Mikhail 0
Petrenko Kirill 0
Pirmamedov Roman 0
Popov Vladimir 0
Pugachevich Anton 0
Russkikh Mikhail 0
Severin Mikhail 0
Shabashev Michail 0
Shaimardanov Timur 0
Shipitsin Artiom A. 0
Sinitsin Stepan 0
Suchkov Alexander 0
Tartakovskiy Dmitry 0
Toropov Roman 0
Usatov Nikolai 0
Yalalov Nurshat 0
Zaitunov Ilnar 0
Zaribiev Damir 0
Zelenov Aleksey 0
Zernov Egor 0

VolgaFR Chmp. 2011 B12

Export

VolgaFR Chmp. 2011 B12

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

VolgaFR Chmp. 2011 B12

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.