Heves-Nograd County Team Ch Round 1-10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Heves-Nograd County Team Ch Round 1-10
2011-11-18
2012-03-04
Hungary
Heves-Nograd Region
Kuptsov P.

Rules

Team
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Heves-Nograd County Team Ch Round 1-10

Rank

Date of round : 2012-03-04
Position Name Score
1. Becskei Zoltan 8.5
2. Gorcsi Gabor 7.5
3. Hajnal Gyula 7.0
4. Bakos Levente 7.0
5. Pap Andras 7.0
6. Vamosi Laszlo 6.5
7. Pocsik Gergo 6.5
8. Molnar Daniel 6.5
9. Domany Mihaly 6.5
10. Kis Jozsef 6.5
11. Farkas Gabor 6.0
12. Gal Peter 6.0
13. Somoskoi Tamas 6.0
14. Frander Leon Oliver 6.0
15. Szegedi Zoltan 6.0
16. Malik Andras 5.5
17. Szego Krisztian 5.5
18. Gledura Benjamin 5.5
19. Gordos Csaba Dr. 5.5
20. Berecz Imre 5.5
21. Hever Janos 5.5
22. Kladiva Istvan 5.5
23. Ipacs Patrik 5.5
24. Stekkelpach Jennifer 5.0
25. Antal Attila Dr. 5.0
26. Mike Attila 5.0
27. Agoston Aniko Etelka 5.0
28. Balogh Pal 5.0
29. Csizmadia Lajos 5.0
30. Kulcsar Marton 5.0
31. Gyoni Bela 4.5
32. Tasi Imre 4.5
33. Dobroczy Viktor 4.5
34. Szecsenyi Istvan 4.5
35. Vajda Albert 4.5
36. Kovacs Daniel 4.5
37. Sandor Tamas 4.5
38. Hotzi Gyorgy 4.5
39. Engel Tibor 4.5
40. Csendes Sandor 4.5
41. Kovari David 4.0
42. Kovacs Adalbert 4.0
43. Czako Gyorgy 4.0
44. Vanyo Jozsef 4.0
45. Paal Marton 4.0
46. Kormos Jozsef 4.0
47. Horvath Zoltan 4.0
48. Toth Daniel 4.0
49. Bakos Balazs 4.0
50. Balogh Lajos 4.0
51. Jacso Adam 4.0
52. Bakos Lili 4.0
53. Orosz Attila 3.5
54. Ivady Mihaly 3.5
55. Varga Zoltan 3.5
56. Bakos Laszlo 3.5
57. Pallagi Janos 3.5
58. Kiraly Gergely 3.5
59. Barta Zoltan 3.5
60. Hevesi Zoltan 3.5
61. Vereska Pal 3.5
62. Szabo Jozsef 3.5
63. Vasko Imre 3.5
64. Zolnai Sandor 3.5
65. Hegedus Daniel 3.0
66. Czajner Gabor 3.0
67. Schmidt Gabor 3.0
68. Toth Vilmos 3.0
69. Nyiri Daniel 3.0
70. Foldi Viktor 3.0
71. Huszar Mark 3.0
72. Todor Attila 3.0
73. Stekkelpach Peter 2.5
74. Miseta Zsuzsanna 2.5
75. Majoros Rozsa Evelin 2.5
76. Solyomvari Tibor 2.5
77. Paal Attila 2.5
78. Kiraly Tamas 2.5
79. Zuelle Roland 2.5
80. Botos Krisztian 2.5
81. Nagy Andor 2.5
82. Paroczai Attila 2.5
83. Paal Andras 2.5
84. Ozsgyani Sandor 2.5
85. Diller Kevin 2.0
86. Gal Szabolcs 2.0
87. Toth Janos 2.0
88. Miricz Eniko 2.0
89. Huczka Jozsef 2.0
90. Benedek Istvan 2.0
91. Dobos Daniel 2.0
92. Diller Denis 2.0
93. Fulop Mihaly 2.0
94. Foldi Martin 2.0
95. Todor Sandor 2.0
96. Hovanecz Laszlo 1.5
97. Vamosi Laszlo Jr. 1.5
98. Dobozi Lajos 1.5
99. Biro Balint Zoltan 1.5
100. Kiraly Ferenc 1.5
101. Nagy Gabor 1.5
102. Tilk Bence 1.5
103. Komaromi Peter 1.5
104. Bartok David Dominik 1.5
105. Reizer Laszlo 1.5
106. Doman Zoltan 1.0
107. Balazs Csaba 1.0
108. Kaiser Ferenc 1.0
109. Molnar Flora Tamara 1.0
110. Farkas Csaba 1.0
111. Petroczki Csaba 1.0
112. Schosz Barnabas 1.0
113. Vass Attila 1.0
114. Babjak Lena Noemi 1.0
115. Komaromi Robert 1.0
116. Rauch Ferenc 1.0
117. Hatos Krisztian 1.0
118. Horvath Laszlo 1.0
119. Szegfu Daniel Milan 1.0
120. Deli Gabor 1.0
121. Bognarne Cynolter Erzsebet 1.0
122. Sevelya Csenge Virag 0.5
123. Kladiva Krisztina 0.5
124. Toth Pal 0.5
125. Antal Laszlo 0.5
126. Gyorffi Zoltan 0.5
127. Kun Viktoria 0.5
128. Puha Sandor Dr. 0.5
129. Rauch Zsofia 0.5
130. Sipka Zoltan 0.5
131. Trombitas Andras 0.0
132. Huczka Jozsef 0.0
133. Kovacs Peter 0.0
134. Kladiva Imre 0.0
135. Racsko Adam 0.0
136. Kekesi Andras 0.0
137. Pribula Nandor 0.0
138. Puskas Bence 0.0
139. Balsai Nikolett 0.0
140. Hips Frigyes Zsolt Dr. 0.0
141. Horvath Gabor 0.0
142. Nemeth David 0.0
143. Szarvas Sandor 0.0
144. Kormos Laszlo 0.0
145. Nagy Barbara 0.0
146. Vajda Anna 0.0
147. Jozsa Mihaly 0.0
148. Nemeth Balint 0.0
149. Pasztor Kitti 0.0
150. Babjak Fanni 0.0

Heves-Nograd County Team Ch Round 1-10

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Zoltan B. (2223F) 7.5 1:0 5.0 Pal B. (1916F)
Gabor G. (1772F) 7.5 0:1 2.5 Imre V. (2004F)
Andras P. (1814F) 6.0 1:0 3.0 Viktor F. (0)
Gyula H. (1996F) 6.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Janos P. (1979F)
Laszlo V. (1921F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Daniel K. (1833F)
Oliver F. L. (2239F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Adalbert K. (2037F)
Krisztian S. (1815F) 4.5 1:0 0.0 Anna V. (1503F)
Imre B. (0) 4.5 1:0 1.5 Bence T. (1710F)
Janos H. (1717F) 4.5 1:0 2.0 Szabolcs G. (0)
Istvan K. (2035F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Jozsef H. (0)
Etelka A. A. (0) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Patrik I. (0)
Gyorgy H. (2016F) 3.5 1:0 1.0 Erzsebet B. C. (1855F)
Tibor E. (1758F) 4.5 0:1 0.5 Ferenc K. (1725F)
Bela G. (1645F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Sandor C. (1887F)
Viktor D. (1929F) 4.5 0:1 5.5 Jozsef K. (2098F)
Marton P. (0) 3.0 1:0 0 Fanni B. (0)
Gyorgy C. (2048F) 4.0 0:1 6.0 Levente B. (2136F)
Daniel T. (2288F) 3.0 1:0 5.0 Dr. A. A. (2042F)
Zoltan H. (2010F) 4.0 0:1 3.0 Adam J. (2238F)
Gergely K. (1963F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Peter G. (2045F)
Laszlo B. (1706F) 2.5 1:0 0.5 Dr. P. S. (0)
Zoltan V. (0) 2.5 1:0 0.0 Kitti P. (0)
Mihaly I. (1841F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Attila M. (0)
Attila O. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Tibor S. (1600F)
Daniel N. (2035F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Sandor O. (1873F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vilmos T. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Imre T. (0)
Gabor S. (1910F) 3.0 0:1 1.5 Krisztian B. (1975F)
Gabor C. (0) 2.0 1:0 5.0 Jennifer S. (1648F)
Attila T. (1976F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 BYE ()
Mark H. (0) 2.0 1:0 3.5 Jozsef S. (1820F)
Attila P. (2078F) 1.5 1:0 4.5 Istvan S. (2039F)
Andor N. (0) 1.5 1:0 6.5 Daniel M. (1789F)
Peter S. (1789F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Daniel D. (1819F)
Andras P. (1829F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Zoltan B. (1987F)
Roland Z. (1847F) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Csaba B. (1979F)
Istvan B. (1833F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Dr. H. F. Z. (0)
Sandor T. (1871F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Andras M. (2028F)
Dominik B. D. (0) 1.5 0:1 5.0 Tamas S. (1769F)
Lajos D. (1677F) 1.5 0:1 5.5 Gergo P. (1735F)
Zoltan B. B. (0) 1.5 0:1 3.0 Lili B. (0)
Gabor N. (0) 1.5 0:1 3.0 Jozsef V. (1800F)
Peter K. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Milan S. D. (0)
Krisztian H. (1954F) 1.0 0:1 5.5 Mihaly D. (2209F)
Barnabas S. (0) 1.0 0:1 5.0 Zoltan S. (1749F)
Csaba F. (0) 1.0 0:1 5.0 Gabor F. (1706F)
Tamara M. F. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Pal V. (0)
Laszlo H. (1817F) 0.0 1:0 5.5 Dr. G. C. (1919F)
Noemi B. L. (0) 1.0 0:1 4.0 Marton K. (1644F)
Balint N. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Tamas K. (1667F)
Nandor P. (1966F) 0.0 0:1 3.5 Tamas S. (1926F)
Table White player Black player
. Becskei Z. 1:0 Balogh P.
. Gorcsi G. 0:1 Vasko I.
. Pap A. 1:0 Foldi V.
. Hajnal G. 0.5:0.5 Pallagi J.
. Vamosi L. 0.5:0.5 Kovacs D.
. Frander L. 0.5:0.5 Kovacs A.
. Szego K. 1:0 Vajda A.
. Berecz I. 1:0 Tilk B.
. Hever J. 1:0 Gal S.
. Kladiva I. 0.5:0.5 Huczka J.
. Agoston A. 0:1 Ipacs P.
. Hotzi G. 1:0 Bognarne Cynolter E.
. Engel T. 0:1 Kiraly F.
. Gyoni B. 0.5:0.5 Csendes S.
. Dobroczy V. 0:1 Kis J.
. Paal M. 1:0 Babjak F.
. Czako G. 0:1 Bakos L.
. Toth D. 1:0 Antal A.
. Horvath Z. 0:1 Jacso A.
. Kiraly G. 0.5:0.5 Gal P.
. Bakos L. 1:0 Puha S.
. Varga Z. 1:0 Pasztor K.
. Ivady M. 0.5:0.5 Mike A.
. Orosz A. 1:0 Solyomvari T.
. Nyiri D. 0.5:0.5 Ozsgyani S.
. Toth V. 0:1 Tasi I.
. Schmidt G. 0:1 Botos K.
. Czajner G. 1:0 Stekkelpach J.
. Todor A. 0.5:0.5 BYE
. Huszar M. 1:0 Szabo J.
. Paroczai A. 1:0 Szecsenyi I.
. Nagy A. 1:0 Molnar D.
. Stekkelpach P. 0.5:0.5 Dobos D.
. Paal A. 0:1 Barta Z.
. Zuelle R. 1:0 Balazs C.
. Benedek I. 1:0 Hips F.
. Todor S. 0.5:0.5 Malik A.
. Bartok D. 0:1 Somoskoi T.
. Dobozi L. 0:1 Pocsik G.
. Biro B. 0:1 Bakos L.
. Nagy G. 0:1 Vanyo J.
. Komaromi P. 0.5:0.5 Szegfu D.
. Hatos K. 0:1 Domany M.
. Schosz B. 0:1 Szegedi Z.
. Farkas C. 0:1 Farkas G.
. Molnar F. 0:1 Vereska P.
. Horvath L. 1:0 Gordos C.
. Babjak L. 0:1 Kulcsar M.
. Nemeth B. 0:1 Kiraly T.
. Pribula N. 0:1 Sandor T.

Heves-Nograd County Team Ch Round 1-10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Bakos Balazs 2391F
Toth Daniel 2288F
Frander Leon Oliver 2239F
Jacso Adam 2238F
Gledura Benjamin 2230F
Becskei Zoltan 2223F
Domany Mihaly 2209F
Antal Laszlo 2179F
Paal Attila 2174F
Vajda Albert 2164F
Rauch Ferenc 2150F
Bakos Levente 2136F
Kis Jozsef 2098F
Zolnai Sandor 2091F
Vass Attila 2089F
Paroczai Attila 2078F
Hevesi Zoltan 2074F
Czako Gyorgy 2048F
Gal Peter 2045F
Hovanecz Laszlo 2043F
Antal Attila Dr. 2042F
Szecsenyi Istvan 2039F
Kovacs Adalbert 2037F
Kladiva Istvan 2035F
Nyiri Daniel 2035F
Malik Andras 2028F
Hotzi Gyorgy 2016F
Kladiva Imre 2014F
Horvath Zoltan 2010F
Vasko Imre 2004F
Toth Pal 1999F
Hajnal Gyula 1996F
Balogh Lajos 1994F
Barta Zoltan 1987F
Szarvas Sandor 1985F
Balazs Csaba 1979F
Pallagi Janos 1979F
Todor Attila 1976F
Botos Krisztian 1975F
Pribula Nandor 1966F
Kiraly Gergely 1963F
Kovacs Peter 1959F
Hatos Krisztian 1954F
Kaiser Ferenc 1933F
Dobroczy Viktor 1929F
Sandor Tamas 1926F
Vamosi Laszlo 1921F
Gordos Csaba Dr. 1919F
Balsai Nikolett 1918F
Balogh Pal 1916F
Vamosi Laszlo Jr. 1912F
Schmidt Gabor 1910F
Sipka Zoltan 1908F
Trombitas Andras 1907F
Kormos Jozsef 1892F
Csendes Sandor 1887F
Csizmadia Lajos 1880F
Deli Gabor 1880F
Gyorffi Zoltan 1874F
Ozsgyani Sandor 1873F
Todor Sandor 1871F
Bognarne Cynolter Erzsebet 1855F
Zuelle Roland 1847F
Ivady Mihaly 1841F
Benedek Istvan 1833F
Kovacs Daniel 1833F
Paal Andras 1829F
Puskas Bence 1824F
Jozsa Mihaly 1820F
Szabo Jozsef 1820F
Dobos Daniel 1819F
Horvath Laszlo 1817F
Szego Krisztian 1815F
Pap Andras 1814F
Foldi Martin 1813F
Vanyo Jozsef 1800F
Molnar Daniel 1789F
Stekkelpach Peter 1789F
Gorcsi Gabor 1772F
Somoskoi Tamas 1769F
Toth Janos 1764F
Engel Tibor 1758F
Szegedi Zoltan 1749F
Miseta Zsuzsanna 1748F
Pocsik Gergo 1735F
Kiraly Ferenc 1725F
Hever Janos 1717F
Tilk Bence 1710F
Bakos Laszlo 1706F
Farkas Gabor 1706F
Dobozi Lajos 1677F
Kiraly Tamas 1667F
Stekkelpach Jennifer 1648F
Gyoni Bela 1645F
Kulcsar Marton 1644F
Miricz Eniko 1622F
Nagy Barbara 1612F
Solyomvari Tibor 1600F
Kun Viktoria 1571F
Vajda Anna 1503F
Agoston Aniko Etelka 0
Babjak Fanni 0
Babjak Lena Noemi 0
Bakos Lili 0
Bartok David Dominik 0
Berecz Imre 0
Biro Balint Zoltan 0
Czajner Gabor 0
Diller Denis 0
Diller Kevin 0
Doman Zoltan 0
Farkas Csaba 0
Foldi Viktor 0
Fulop Mihaly 0
Gal Szabolcs 0
Hegedus Daniel 0
Hips Frigyes Zsolt Dr. 0
Horvath Gabor 0
Huczka Jozsef 0
Huczka Jozsef 0
Huszar Mark 0
Ipacs Patrik 0
Kekesi Andras 0
Kladiva Krisztina 0
Komaromi Peter 0
Komaromi Robert 0
Kormos Laszlo 0
Kovari David 0
Majoros Rozsa Evelin 0
Mike Attila 0
Molnar Flora Tamara 0
Nagy Andor 0
Nagy Gabor 0
Nemeth Balint 0
Nemeth David 0
Orosz Attila 0
Paal Marton 0
Pasztor Kitti 0
Petroczki Csaba 0
Puha Sandor Dr. 0
Racsko Adam 0
Rauch Zsofia 0
Reizer Laszlo 0
Schosz Barnabas 0
Sevelya Csenge Virag 0
Szegfu Daniel Milan 0
Tasi Imre 0
Toth Vilmos 0
Varga Zoltan 0
Vereska Pal 0

Heves-Nograd County Team Ch Round 1-10

Export

Heves-Nograd County Team Ch Round 1-10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Heves-Nograd County Team Ch Round 1-10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.