CNE 2011/2012 - 2. divisao - serie C

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

CNE 2011/2012 - 2. divisao - serie C
2011-12-08
2012-03-18
Portugal
Several

Rules

Team
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

CNE 2011/2012 - 2. divisao - serie C

Rank

Date of round : 2012-04-22
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Silva Rui Jorge Sampaio Da 5.5
2. Santos Hugo Lima 5.0
3. Ferreira Luis Pedro 5.0
4. Fernandes Alberto 5.0
5. Martins Pedro 4.5
6. Guerreiro Paulo Jorge Leitao 4.0
7. Andrade Bruno 4.0
8. Rego Pedro Filipe 4.0
9. Fernandes Afonso Sampaio S P 3.5
10. Godinho Marques Pedro 3.5
11. Nanques Helder 3.5
12. Ascenso Luis Manuel Pereira 3.0
13. Vasconcellos Renato Fialho 3.0
14. Morais Vitor 3.0
15. Maninha Luis Manuel 3.0
16. Santos Fabio Miguel Almeida D 2.5
17. Sousa Pedro Manuel Coutinho Di 2.5
18. Guerra Jose Antonio Goulart De 2.5
19. Fanha Paulo 2.5
20. Tavares Antonio Americo 2.5
21. Santos Julio 2.5
22. Amoes Francisco 2.5
23. Santos Joao Artur Almeida 2.0
24. Soares Luis Francisco Almeida 2.0
25. Rebelo Joao Vitor Gomes 2.0
26. Esteves Goncalo Maria Franco V. 2.0
27. Skalnes Erik 2.0
28. Santos Ines Lima 2.0
29. Durao Joaquim 2.0
30. Silva Miguel Alexandre Gomes 1.5
31. Sa Nuno Baltasar Fogaca Barros 1.5
32. Guerreiro Raul Jose Lopes 1.5
33. Guimaraes Luis Pedro F 1.5
34. Miranda Amilcar 1.5
35. Palma Joao Alexandre Sales Bri 1.5
36. Ferreira Beatriz 1.0
37. Rocha Manuel Fernando Teixeira 1.0
38. Moysan Carlos Jorge Casaleiro c 1.0
39. Teixeira Filinto Alberto F 1.0
40. Moniz Bruno Furtado 1.0
41. Costa Albino 1.0
42. Lopes Sergio Miguel Rodrigues 1.0
43. Vitor Antonio 1.0
44. Bochecha Luis Filipe 1.0
45. Almeida Angelo Jose Borges San 0.5
46. Guimaraes Claudio 0.5
47. Seixas Joao 0.0
48. Soares Miguel Gago Camara 0.0
49. Jorge Rita Maria Osorio 0.0
50. Moniz Cesar Paulo Teves 0.0
51. Junker Hartmut 0.0
52. Costa Altino 0.0
53. Afonso Paulo Jorge Barata 0.0
54. Lopes Raul 0.0

CNE 2011/2012 - 2. divisao - serie C

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Da S. R. J. S. (2002F) 4.5 1:0 BYE ()
Pedro F. L. (1848F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Vitor M. (2024F)
Leitao G. P. J. (0) 3.0 1:0 0 Raul L. (1881F)
Americo T. A. (1989F) 2.5 0:1 1.5 Di S. P. M. C. (0)
Almeida S. L. F. (2023F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Gomes R. J. V. (1969F)
Pereira A. L. M. (1862F) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Helder N. (1967F)
Erik S. (1923F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Pedro M. (2039F)
Julio S. (2065F) 2.5 0:1 4.0 Lima S. H. (2118F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Teixeira R. M. F. (1870F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Barros S. N. B. F. (1886F)
V. E. G. M. F. (1973F) 1.0 1:0 2.5 De G. J. A. G. (1897F)
Joaquim D. (1859F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Furtado M. B. (0)
Bri P. J. A. S. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Manuel M. L. (1700F)
Albino C. (2018F) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Pedro G. M. (1849F)
Rodrigues L. S. M. (1668F) 1.0 0:1 2.5 P F. A. S. S. (1636F)
Osorio J. R. M. (1634F) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Paulo F. (1946F)
Filipe B. L. (1995F) 0 1:0 2.0 Lima S. I. (1694F)
Table White player Black player
.
Silva R.
1:0 BYE
.
Ferreira L.
0.5:0.5
Morais V.
.
Guerreiro P.
1:0
Lopes R.
.
Tavares A.
0:1
Sousa P.
.
Soares L.
0.5:0.5
Rebelo J.
.
Ascenso L.
0:1
Nanques H.
.
Skalnes E.
0.5:0.5
Martins P.
.
Santos J.
0:1
Santos H.
.
Rocha M.
0.5:0.5
Sa N.
.
Esteves G.
1:0
Guerra J.
.
Durao J.
1:0
Moniz B.
.
Palma J.
0.5:0.5
Maninha L.
.
Costa A.
0:1
Godinho Marques P.
.
Lopes S.
0:1
Fernandes A.
.
Jorge R.
0:1
Fanha P.
.
Bochecha L.
1:0
Santos I.

CNE 2011/2012 - 2. divisao - serie C

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Vitor Antonio 2407F
Fernandes Alberto 2156F
Rego Pedro Filipe 2143F
Santos Hugo Lima 2118F
Andrade Bruno 2089F
Seixas Joao 2075F
Santos Julio 2065F
Vasconcellos Renato Fialho 2054F
Silva Miguel Alexandre Gomes 2043F
Martins Pedro 2039F
Morais Vitor 2024F
Soares Luis Francisco Almeida 2023F
Costa Albino 2018F
Silva Rui Jorge Sampaio Da 2002F
Bochecha Luis Filipe 1995F
Santos Joao Artur Almeida 1994F
Tavares Antonio Americo 1989F
Esteves Goncalo Maria Franco V. 1973F
Costa Altino 1971F
Miranda Amilcar 1969F
Rebelo Joao Vitor Gomes 1969F
Nanques Helder 1967F
Guimaraes Claudio 1963F
Soares Miguel Gago Camara 1959F
Fanha Paulo 1946F
Skalnes Erik 1923F
Teixeira Filinto Alberto F 1911F
Afonso Paulo Jorge Barata 1901F
Guerra Jose Antonio Goulart De 1897F
Moysan Carlos Jorge Casaleiro c 1890F
Sa Nuno Baltasar Fogaca Barros 1886F
Lopes Raul 1881F
Rocha Manuel Fernando Teixeira 1870F
Ascenso Luis Manuel Pereira 1862F
Amoes Francisco 1859F
Durao Joaquim 1859F
Guimaraes Luis Pedro F 1859F
Godinho Marques Pedro 1849F
Ferreira Luis Pedro 1848F
Maninha Luis Manuel 1700F
Santos Ines Lima 1694F
Lopes Sergio Miguel Rodrigues 1668F
Fernandes Afonso Sampaio S P 1636F
Jorge Rita Maria Osorio 1634F
Almeida Angelo Jose Borges San 1623F
Ferreira Beatriz 1483F
Guerreiro Paulo Jorge Leitao 0
Guerreiro Raul Jose Lopes 0
Junker Hartmut 0
Moniz Bruno Furtado 0
Moniz Cesar Paulo Teves 0
Palma Joao Alexandre Sales Bri 0
Santos Fabio Miguel Almeida D 0
Sousa Pedro Manuel Coutinho Di 0

CNE 2011/2012 - 2. divisao - serie C

Export

CNE 2011/2012 - 2. divisao - serie C

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

CNE 2011/2012 - 2. divisao - serie C

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.