CNE 2011/2012 - 1. divisao - apuramento

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

CNE 2011/2012 - 1. divisao - apuramento
2011-12-08
2012-03-18
Portugal
Several

Rules

Team
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

CNE 2011/2012 - 1. divisao - apuramento

Rank

Date of round : 2012-04-15
Position Name Score
1. Silva Miguel Antonio Neto 6.0
2. Santos Luis 5.0
3. Pires Gustavo 5.0
4. Santos Antonio P 4.5
5. Aguiar Henrique Rui Neves 4.5
6. Silva Stephane 4.0
7. Silva Antonio Augusto 4.0
8. Silva Luis Neves Da 4.0
9. Cleto Fernando 4.0
10. Andias Joao Pedro Menezes 3.5
11. Martins Hugo Fidalgo 3.5
12. Machado Mario Antonio Massena 3.5
13. Oliveira Maria Ines 3.5
14. Luyks Marinus 3.5
15. Minakov Yaroslav 3.0
16. Cruz Paulo 3.0
17. Gomes Bruno Miguel De Sousa 2.5
18. Pires Emanuel Joao Robarts 2.5
19. Castro Francisco 2.5
20. Pintor Ariana 2.0
21. Khamrakulov Ibragim S. 2.0
22. Lameira Dinis 2.0
23. Craciun Ion 2.0
24. Ribeiro Jose 2.0
25. Marques Rui Filipe Pereira 1.5
26. Guerra Victor 1.5
27. Cadeirinhas David Eduardo Louro 1.5
28. Silva Madalena Cristina Carval 1.5
29. Rodrigues Jose A.A. 1.5
30. Valente Joao Nuno Baptista 1.0
31. Silva Fernando 1.0
32. Meira Joao Pedro Pires 1.0
33. Lino Miguel Fragoso Garrido 1.0
34. Gomes Rui Pedro 1.0
35. Ferreira Diogo Miguel 1.0
36. Gouveia Fernando 1.0
37. Fernandes Antonio 1.0
38. Gallardo Retortillo Enrique 1.0
39. Silva Alzira Maria C. Faria 1.0
40. Garcia Antonio 1.0
41. Rato Ana Margarida Portugal Do 0.5
42. Coimbra Margarida 0.5
43. Silva Albino Carvalho Faria Da 0.5
44. Sa Claudio Simao Carvalho Fari 0.5
45. Afonso Sara Cerqueira 0.5
46. Stojanovic Aleksandar 0.5
47. Alvin Leo 0.5
48. Eggert Alberto 0.0
49. Kurbanov Eldar 0.0
50. Santos Pedro Rodrigo Carvalhin 0.0
51. Quintino Luis Filipe Pires De c 0.0
52. Mota Daniel 0.0
53. Almeida Manuel Da Silva 0.0
54. Rodrigues Cesar Andre da Silva 0.0
55. Afonso Nuno Cerqueira 0.0
56. Costa Pedro Miguel Baptista De 0.0
57. Ribeiro Ricardo Miguel Branco 0.0
58. Rodrigues Guilherme Alcides Al 0.0
59. Saraiva Tania 0.0
60. Andias Joao Carlos Carvalho 0.0
61. Cardoso Raphael 0.0

CNE 2011/2012 - 1. divisao - apuramento

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Neves A. H. R. (2028F) 3.5 1:0 2.0 Ion C. (2041F)
Stephane S. (2186F) 3.0 1:0 4.5 P S. A. (2327F)
Yaroslav M. (1889F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 A.A. R. J. (2088F)
Augusto S. A. (2232F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Da S. L. N. (2031F)
Sousa G. B. M. D. (1922F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Fidalgo M. H. (2188F)
Fernando C. (2132F) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Ines O. M. (1870F)
Robarts P. E. J. (2036F) 1.5 1:0 3.5 Menezes A. J. P. (1987F)
Marinus L. (2154F) 2.5 1:0 0.5 Do R. A. M. P. (1591F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Francisco C. (2116F) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Victor G. (2209F)
Louro C. D. E. (1832F) 1.5 0:1 0.5 Pereira M. R. F. (2163F)
Fari S. C. S. C. (1680F) 0.5 0:1 5.0 Neto S. M. A. (1922F)
Jose R. (2091F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Da S. A. C. F. (1736F)
Silva A. M. D. (2109F) 0.0 0:1 4.0 Gustavo P. (2071F)
Carvalhin S. P. R. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Paulo C. (2084F)
Antonio G. (1961F) 0 1:0 0.0 Al R. G. A. (1491F)
Raphael C. (0) 0 0:1 0 Faria S. A. M. C. (1658F)
Table White player Black player
. Aguiar H. 1:0 Craciun I.
. Silva S. 1:0 Santos A.
. Minakov Y. 0.5:0.5 Rodrigues J.
. Silva A. 0.5:0.5 Silva L.
. Gomes B. 0.5:0.5 Martins H.
. Cleto F. 1:0 Oliveira M.
. Pires E. 1:0 Andias J.
. Luyks M. 1:0 Rato A.
. Castro F. 1:0 Guerra V.
. Cadeirinhas D. 0:1 Marques R.
. Sa C. 0:1 Silva M.
. Ribeiro J. 1:0 Silva A.
. Almeida M. 0:1 Pires G.
. Santos P. 0:1 Cruz P.
. Garcia A. 1:0 Rodrigues G.
. Cardoso R. 0:1 Silva A.

CNE 2011/2012 - 1. divisao - apuramento

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Khamrakulov Ibragim S. 2518F
Fernandes Antonio 2400F
Santos Luis 2357F
Silva Fernando 2333F
Santos Antonio P 2327F
Silva Antonio Augusto 2232F
Guerra Victor 2209F
Martins Hugo Fidalgo 2188F
Silva Stephane 2186F
Eggert Alberto 2168F
Marques Rui Filipe Pereira 2163F
Coimbra Margarida 2162F
Luyks Marinus 2154F
Gallardo Retortillo Enrique 2145F
Cleto Fernando 2132F
Castro Francisco 2116F
Almeida Manuel Da Silva 2109F
Ribeiro Jose 2091F
Rodrigues Jose A.A. 2088F
Cruz Paulo 2084F
Pintor Ariana 2081F
Pires Gustavo 2071F
Lameira Dinis 2045F
Craciun Ion 2041F
Pires Emanuel Joao Robarts 2036F
Silva Luis Neves Da 2031F
Aguiar Henrique Rui Neves 2028F
Alvin Leo 2008F
Quintino Luis Filipe Pires De c 1989F
Andias Joao Pedro Menezes 1987F
Garcia Antonio 1961F
Meira Joao Pedro Pires 1932F
Gomes Bruno Miguel De Sousa 1922F
Silva Miguel Antonio Neto 1922F
Saraiva Tania 1911F
Gouveia Fernando 1902F
Minakov Yaroslav 1889F
Lino Miguel Fragoso Garrido 1885F
Rodrigues Cesar Andre da Silva 1873F
Oliveira Maria Ines 1870F
Mota Daniel 1846F
Stojanovic Aleksandar 1843F
Cadeirinhas David Eduardo Louro 1832F
Afonso Sara Cerqueira 1739F
Silva Albino Carvalho Faria Da 1736F
Sa Claudio Simao Carvalho Fari 1680F
Silva Alzira Maria C. Faria 1658F
Gomes Rui Pedro 1657F
Valente Joao Nuno Baptista 1639F
Afonso Nuno Cerqueira 1591F
Rato Ana Margarida Portugal Do 1591F
Costa Pedro Miguel Baptista De 1562F
Silva Madalena Cristina Carval 1541F
Ferreira Diogo Miguel 1530F
Rodrigues Guilherme Alcides Al 1491F
Andias Joao Carlos Carvalho 0
Cardoso Raphael 0
Kurbanov Eldar 0
Machado Mario Antonio Massena 0
Ribeiro Ricardo Miguel Branco 0
Santos Pedro Rodrigo Carvalhin 0

CNE 2011/2012 - 1. divisao - apuramento

Export

CNE 2011/2012 - 1. divisao - apuramento

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

CNE 2011/2012 - 1. divisao - apuramento

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.