WE VI Citta' di Erba - C

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

WE VI Citta' di Erba - C
2012-03-09
2012-03-11
Italy
Erba

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

WE VI Citta' di Erba - C

Rank

Date of round :
Position Name Score
1. Bassoli Andrea D. 4.5
2. Cominetti Dario G. 4.5
3. Zerboni Giuseppe 4.0
4. Puppi Simone 3.5
5. Aldeghi Damiano 3.0
6. Gaglione Francesco 3.0
7. Fantina Carla 3.0
8. Vuckovic Dimitrije 3.0
9. Palermiti Francesco 3.0
10. Nipote Mario 3.0
11. Romano` Ido 3.0
12. Rosini Luca Ungaro 2.5
13. Minelli Marco 2.5
14. Bettinelli Sergio 2.0
15. Rizzi Pierantonio 2.0
16. Maffeis Fabio 2.0
17. Iachelini Gianfranco 2.0
18. Spreafico Ambrogio Maurizio 2.0
19. Kiszka Jean-Marc 1.5
20. Bargeri Agnese 1.0
21. Mullanu Giuseppe 0.0
22. Lamera Giuseppe 0.0
23. Gonella Graziano 0.0

WE VI Citta' di Erba - C

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
G. C. D. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Ido R. (0)
Giuseppe Z. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Dimitrije V. (1572F)
Carla F. (1458F) 3.0 0:1 3.5 D. B. A. (0)
Ungaro R. L. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Simone P. (1588F)
Maurizio S. A. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Mario N. (1504F)
Gianfranco I. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Damiano A. (1397F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Fabio M. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Francesco P. (1545F)
Pierantonio R. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Francesco G. (0)
Jean-Marc K. (0) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Graziano G. (1231F)
Agnese B. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Marco M. (0)
Giuseppe M. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Sergio B. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Cominetti D. 1:0 Romano` I.
. Zerboni G. 1:0 Vuckovic D.
. Fantina C. 0:1 Bassoli A.
. Rosini L. 0:1 Puppi S.
. Spreafico A. 0:1 Nipote M.
. Iachelini G. 0:1 Aldeghi D.
. Maffeis F. 0:1 Palermiti F.
. Rizzi P. 0:1 Gaglione F.
. Kiszka J. 1:0 Gonella G.
. Bargeri A. 0:1 Minelli M.
. Mullanu G. 0:1 Bettinelli S.

WE VI Citta' di Erba - C

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Puppi Simone 1588F
Vuckovic Dimitrije 1572F
Palermiti Francesco 1545F
Nipote Mario 1504F
Lamera Giuseppe 1463F
Fantina Carla 1458F
Aldeghi Damiano 1397F
Gonella Graziano 1231F
Bargeri Agnese 0
Bassoli Andrea D. 0
Bettinelli Sergio 0
Cominetti Dario G. 0
Gaglione Francesco 0
Iachelini Gianfranco 0
Kiszka Jean-Marc 0
Maffeis Fabio 0
Minelli Marco 0
Mullanu Giuseppe 0
Rizzi Pierantonio 0
Romano` Ido 0
Rosini Luca Ungaro 0
Spreafico Ambrogio Maurizio 0
Zerboni Giuseppe 0

WE VI Citta' di Erba - C

Export

WE VI Citta' di Erba - C

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

WE VI Citta' di Erba - C

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.