WE VI Citta' di Erba - B

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

WE VI Citta' di Erba - B
2012-03-09
2012-03-11
Italy
Erba

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

WE VI Citta' di Erba - B

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Pinna Ferdinando 4.5
2. Brioschi Camillo 4.0
3. Oteri Aldo 4.0
4. Bonassi Tommaso 3.5
5. Paniga Danilo 3.5
6. Ratti Ermanno 3.5
7. Poletto Daniele 3.5
8. Emoroso Claudio 3.0
9. Guglielmetti Oscar 3.0
10. Primerano Carlo 3.0
11. Mansueti Marco 3.0
12. Alidosi Marco 3.0
13. Valsecchi Luca 3.0
14. Milani Oscar 3.0
15. Revinelli Sergio 3.0
16. Coppola Federico 3.0
17. Falchi Claudio 3.0
18. Albano Francesco 3.0
19. Riboldi Raffaele 3.0
20. Da Silva Carlos 2.5
21. Carbone Lorenzo 2.5
22. Pecorario Stefano 2.5
23. Ceka Shpetim 2.5
24. Carito Riccardo 2.0
25. Mullanu Davide 2.0
26. Del Nero Gianluigi 2.0
27. Biava Pierluigi 2.0
28. Rossini Fulvio 2.0
29. Scovazzi Tullio 2.0
30. Somaschini Marco 2.0
31. Laricini Alberto 2.0
32. Lancianese Giuseppe 2.0
33. Grigioni Giulio 2.0
34. Patrucco Carlo 2.0
35. Rossi Giampiero 2.0
36. Scottoni Gabriele 1.5
37. Cervini Gian Piero 1.5
38. Zorzi Aristide 1.5
39. Giallombardo Federico 1.5
40. Lipari Alberto 1.5
41. Petetta Roberto 1.0
42. Fornaciari Alberto 1.0
43. Galimberti Maurizio 1.0
44. Corti Filippo 0.0

WE VI Citta' di Erba - B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ferdinando P. (1908F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Camillo B. (1839F)
Aldo O. (1789F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Danilo P. (1847F)
Tommaso B. (1898F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Ermanno R. (1764F)
Claudio F. (1887F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Daniele P. (1752F)
Sergio R. (1838F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Davide M. (1628F)
Luca V. (1806F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Raffaele R. (1886F)
Carlo P. (1751F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Marco M. (1861F)
Oscar G. (1736F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Carlo P. (1881F)
Francesco A. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Federico C. (1825F)
Lorenzo C. (1706F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Shpetim C. (1791F)
Giulio G. (1850F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Marco A. (1783F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Giuseppe L. (1719F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Roberto P. (1665F)
Pierluigi B. (1684F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Tullio S. (1712F)
Gianluigi D. N. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Oscar M. (1822F)
Riccardo C. (1603F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Marco S. (1717F)
Federico G. (1889F) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Maurizio G. (1650F)
Aristide Z. (1765F) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Claudio E. (1722F)
Piero C. G. (1759F) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Carlos D. S. (0)
Gabriele S. (1635F) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Stefano P. (1722F)
Alberto L. (1609F) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Filippo C. (1668F)
Alberto F. (1712F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Fulvio R. (1703F)
Table White player Black player
.
Pinna F.
0.5:0.5
Brioschi C.
.
Oteri A.
0.5:0.5
Paniga D.
.
Bonassi T.
0.5:0.5
Ratti E.
.
Falchi C.
0.5:0.5
Poletto D.
.
Revinelli S.
1:0
Mullanu D.
.
Valsecchi L.
0.5:0.5
Riboldi R.
.
Primerano C.
0.5:0.5
Mansueti M.
.
Guglielmetti O.
1:0
Patrucco C.
.
Albano F.
0.5:0.5
Coppola F.
.
Carbone L.
0.5:0.5
Ceka S.
.
Grigioni G.
0:1
Alidosi M.
.
Lancianese G.
1:0
Petetta R.
.
Biava P.
0.5:0.5
Scovazzi T.
.
Del Nero G.
0:1
Milani O.
.
Carito R.
0.5:0.5
Somaschini M.
.
Giallombardo F.
1:0
Galimberti M.
.
Zorzi A.
0:1
Emoroso C.
.
Cervini G.
0:1
Da Silva C.
.
Scottoni G.
0:1
Pecorario S.
.
Lipari A.
1:0
Corti F.
.
Fornaciari A.
0:1
Rossini F.

WE VI Citta' di Erba - B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Pinna Ferdinando 1908F
Bonassi Tommaso 1898F
Rossi Giampiero 1896F
Giallombardo Federico 1889F
Falchi Claudio 1887F
Riboldi Raffaele 1886F
Patrucco Carlo 1881F
Mansueti Marco 1861F
Grigioni Giulio 1850F
Paniga Danilo 1847F
Brioschi Camillo 1839F
Revinelli Sergio 1838F
Coppola Federico 1825F
Milani Oscar 1822F
Valsecchi Luca 1806F
Ceka Shpetim 1791F
Oteri Aldo 1789F
Alidosi Marco 1783F
Zorzi Aristide 1765F
Ratti Ermanno 1764F
Cervini Gian Piero 1759F
Poletto Daniele 1752F
Primerano Carlo 1751F
Guglielmetti Oscar 1736F
Emoroso Claudio 1722F
Pecorario Stefano 1722F
Lancianese Giuseppe 1719F
Somaschini Marco 1717F
Fornaciari Alberto 1712F
Scovazzi Tullio 1712F
Carbone Lorenzo 1706F
Rossini Fulvio 1703F
Biava Pierluigi 1684F
Corti Filippo 1668F
Petetta Roberto 1665F
Galimberti Maurizio 1650F
Scottoni Gabriele 1635F
Mullanu Davide 1628F
Lipari Alberto 1609F
Carito Riccardo 1603F
Albano Francesco 0
Da Silva Carlos 0
Del Nero Gianluigi 0
Laricini Alberto 0

WE VI Citta' di Erba - B

Export

WE VI Citta' di Erba - B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

WE VI Citta' di Erba - B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.