Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Mazowsza 2012

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Mazowsza 2012
2012-01-08
2012-02-26
Poland
Warszawa

Rules

Team
10
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Mazowsza 2012

Rank

Date of round : 2012-02-26
Position Name Score
1. Kowalska Elzbieta 9.0
2. Pastuszko Kinga 8.0
3. Moscicka Pola 7.0
4. Skwarnicki Adam 7.0
5. Winiarski Mikolaj 7.0
6. Jarmula Lukasz 7.0
7. Jozwik Jacek 7.0
8. Wegrzyn Adam 7.0
9. Kaminski Lukasz 7.0
10. Kaska Wladyslaw 7.0
11. Maciaga Marcin 6.5
12. Sawicki Wojciech 6.5
13. Chomczyk Marek 6.5
14. Grzelak Artur 6.0
15. Jedynak January 6.0
16. Szewczyk Mariusz 6.0
17. Kurpiewski Slawomir 6.0
18. Praczukowski Stanislaw 6.0
19. Pazderski Ziemowit 6.0
20. Gajda Stanislaw 5.5
21. Szustakowski Antoni 5.5
22. Moskwinski Tadeusz 5.5
23. Liberadzki Slawomir 5.5
24. Marczukiewicz Jerzy 5.5
25. Lesniak Marek 5.5
26. Herman Monika 5.5
27. Zychowicz Marcin 5.5
28. Jasinowicz Waclaw 5.5
29. Aniszewski Dariusz 5.0
30. Kania Wlodzimierz 5.0
31. Nowak Edward 5.0
32. Sokolowski Krzysztof 5.0
33. Kozek Wojciech 5.0
34. Parol Pawel 5.0
35. Pinski Jan 5.0
36. Wojtaszewski Piotr 5.0
37. Rozycki Bartlomiej 5.0
38. Pajak Jakub 5.0
39. Paterek Michal 5.0
40. Rogulska Monika 4.5
41. Topolski Wiktor 4.5
42. Maciejewski Andrzej 4.5
43. Toczek Grzegorz 4.5
44. Jarzyna Michal 4.5
45. Zalewski Daniel 4.5
46. Stezycka Paulina 4.5
47. Staroszczyk Mateusz 4.5
48. Brudzinski Maciej 4.5
49. Debala Pawel 4.5
50. Wojcikiewicz Dariusz 4.5
51. Litwiniec Miroslawa 4.5
52. Krasiewicz Robert 4.5
53. Borowy Cezary 4.5
54. Skawinski Arkadiusz 4.5
55. Kaczmarska Joanna 4.0
56. Malec Sebastian 4.0
57. Kaliszewski Tomasz 4.0
58. Brewczynski Robert 4.0
59. Worobiej Daniel 4.0
60. Krolikowski Ryszard 4.0
61. Suliborski Artur 4.0
62. Bajkowski Marcin 4.0
63. Llaneza Vega Victor 4.0
64. Suchocki Tomasz 4.0
65. Lipka Ignacy 3.5
66. Kwiatkowski Wlodzimierz 3.5
67. Suliborski Jakub 3.5
68. Trocha Adam 3.5
69. Hryszkiewicz Marcin 3.5
70. Sawicki Mikolaj 3.5
71. Sikorski Tomasz 3.5
72. Kasperski Marcin 3.5
73. Wilczynski Adam 3.5
74. Arbaszewski Krzysztof 3.0
75. Jadachowski Tomasz 3.0
76. Zaczek Jonathon 3.0
77. Kedzierski Slawomir 3.0
78. Parczewski Janusz 3.0
79. Balda Leszek 3.0
80. Rylska Kamila 3.0
81. Borowicz Miroslaw 3.0
82. Pienkos Slawomir 3.0
83. Grabowicz Marcin 3.0
84. Kolinski Daniel 3.0
85. Rymarowicz Pawel 3.0
86. Paczuski Tomasz 3.0
87. Starczewska Malgorzata 3.0
88. Prazmowski Bartosz 3.0
89. Milczarek Robert 2.5
90. Borowicz Przemyslaw 2.5
91. Choroszej Aleksander 2.5
92. Baranski Miroslaw 2.5
93. Kolinski Kamil 2.5
94. Rozycki Dariusz 2.5
95. Bartczak Hanna 2.5
96. Parol Pola 2.5
97. Sieradzki Milosz 2.5
98. Grzenkowicz Lukasz 2.5
99. Sujkowski Pawel 2.0
100. Zbrzeski Piotr 2.0
101. Kacprzak Karol 2.0
102. Melchers Damian 2.0
103. Traczyk Pawel 2.0
104. Sliwinski Marcin 2.0
105. Duniec Mateusz 2.0
106. Galazka Mateusz 2.0
107. Kosny Marek 2.0
108. Czajkowski Adam 2.0
109. Grabara Krzysztof 2.0
110. Banasiak Adam 2.0
111. Marks Zofia 2.0
112. Rosinska Paulina 2.0
113. Czyz Pawel 2.0
114. Glowienkowski Roman 1.5
115. Janion Ludwik 1.5
116. Rylski Mateusz 1.5
117. Skwarek Hubert 1.5
118. Marks Jacek 1.5
119. Pazderska Magdalena 1.5
120. Nojszewski Adam 1.5
121. Jackiewicz Jerzy 1.5
122. Kobryn Wieslaw 1.5
123. Chylewski Patryk 1.5
124. Sakowski Adam 1.5
125. Szymanski Andrzej 1.5
126. Hryszkiewicz Michal 1.5
127. Gajewski Wojciech 1.0
128. Sosnowska Elzbieta 1.0
129. Kasperska Kinga 1.0
130. Kowalik Pawel 1.0
131. Falba Janusz 1.0
132. Ossolinski Lukasz 1.0
133. Kozlowski Bartlomiej 1.0
134. Debowska Teresa 1.0
135. Michalski Kamil 1.0
136. Sanz Losada Victoriano 1.0
137. Moscicki Slawomir 1.0
138. Chylewski Daniel 1.0
139. Gora Joanna 1.0
140. Galazka Krzysztof 1.0
141. Szukalski Antoni 1.0
142. Czerwoniec Andrzej 1.0
143. Rogala Robert 1.0
144. Kolinski Dariusz 1.0
145. Zebrowski Radoslaw 0.5
146. Jaskowski Piotr 0.5
147. Krasiewicz Dawid 0.5
148. Bucholc Dawid 0.5
149. Strak Dominik 0.5
150. Machelski Blazej 0.5
151. Swietochowski Tomasz 0.5
152. Zielinski Michal 0.5
153. Rylski Pawel 0.5
154. Polak Damian 0.5
155. Bednarczyk Andrzej 0.5
156. Paziewski Marcin 0.5
157. Musiatowicz Przemyslaw 0.5
158. Rastawicki Kornel 0.5
159. Pac Maciej 0.5
160. Zalewski Piotr 0.0
161. Rastawicki Wojciech 0.0
162. Sobiepanek Mateusz 0.0
163. Rozycki Wojciech 0.0
164. Borkowski Adam 0.0
165. Zalewska Katarzyna 0.0
166. Kazmierczak Ewa 0.0
167. Dukaczewski Piotr 0.0
168. Mazur Pawel 0.0
169. Lewicki Kacper 0.0
170. Wisniewski Jacek 0.0
171. Sederska Ewa 0.0
172. Wierzba Maksymilian 0.0
173. Zalewski Andrzej 0.0
174. Hryszkiewicz Tadeusz 0.0
175. Miaskiewicz Mariusz 0.0
176. Sakowski Andrzej 0.0
177. Stefanoff Zdzislaw 0.0
178. Krasiewicz Agnieszka 0.0
179. Kankowski Daniel 0.0
180. Krajewski Marian 0.0
181. Sobierajska Barbara 0.0
182. Brochocki Andrzej 0.0
183. Autowicz Boguslawa 0.0

Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Mazowsza 2012

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Elzbieta K. (1927F) 8.0 1:0 4.5 Paulina S. (1575F)
Miroslawa L. (1863F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Malgorzata S. (1811F)
Mikolaj W. (1873F) 6.0 1:0 3.5 Tomasz S. (1791F)
Jerzy M. (1990F) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Adam S. (1982F)
Marcin M. (2207F) 5.5 1:0 2.5 Przemyslaw B. (1973F)
Wojciech S. (1769F) 5.5 1:0 7.0 Wladyslaw K. (1802F)
Monika H. (1671F) 4.5 1:0 0.0 Ewa S. (0)
Artur G. (2226F) 5.0 1:0 3.0 Slawomir P. (1978F)
January J. (1626F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Dariusz A. (0)
Slawomir K. (2164F) 6.0 0:1 4.0 Piotr W. (2006F)
Dariusz W. (1434F) 4.5 0:1 6.0 Lukasz K. (1367F)
Waclaw J. (1458F) 4.5 1:0 1.5 Jerzy J. (1668F)
Slawomir L. (2100F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Pawel R. (1695F)
Tadeusz M. (2127F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Robert M. (1864F)
Antoni S. (1491F) 4.5 1:0 0.0 Mateusz S. (0)
Stanislaw G. (0) 5.5 0:1 2.5 Marcin H. (1782F)
Michal P. (2257F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Slawomir K. (2108F)
Joanna K. (1488F) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Pawel D. (1257F)
Jan P. (2353F) 4.0 1:0 2.5 Aleksander C. (2070F)
Wojciech K. (1829F) 4.0 1:0 1.5 Mateusz R. (0)
Edward N. (1785F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Adam W. (1654F)
Maciej B. (1900F) 4.5 0:1 6.0 Adam W. (2240F)
Cezary B. (1788F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Jakub P. (1693F)
Daniel Z. (1730F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Tomasz P. (1978F)
Victor L. V. (1964F) 3.0 1:0 0.0 Andrzej B. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tomasz S. (1957F) 3.0 1:0 0.0 Daniel K. (1451F)
Magdalena P. (1652F) 0.5 1:0 4.5 Monika R. (1741F)
Dariusz R. (1500F) 2.5 0:1 4.0 Krzysztof S. (2029F)
Wlodzimierz K. (1938F) 2.5 1:0 1.0 Slawomir M. (0)
Jonathon Z. (2126F) 2.0 1:0 4.5 Arkadiusz S. (2300F)
Adam B. (1459F) 2.0 0:1 0.5 Hubert S. (1631F)
Miroslaw B. (1751F) 3.0 0:1 1.0 Marcin S. (2123F)
Tomasz J. (2019F) 3.0 0:1 5.0 Ziemowit P. (2189F)
Daniel K. (1730F) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Wojciech R. (0)
Lukasz G. (1631F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Leszek B. (0)
Pawel T. (1774F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Ryszard K. (2135F)
Bartlomiej K. (0) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Kornel R. (0)
Paulina R. (0) 2.0 0:1 6.0 Pola M. (0)
Piotr Z. (1862F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Marcin G. (1781F)
Pawel S. (2014F) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Damian M. (1999F)
Michal H. (1805F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Stanislaw P. (1727F)
Michal Z. (1792F) 0.5 0:1 3.5 Michal J. (1472F)
Wieslaw K. (0) 1.5 0:1 4.0 Bartlomiej R. (1839F)
Tomasz S. (0) 0.5 0:1 0.0 Dariusz K. (0)
Kinga K. (0) 1.0 0:1 3.5 Wiktor T. (0)
Wojciech G. (1481F) 1.0 0:1 3.0 Tomasz K. (2060F)
Piotr Z. (1347F) 0.0 0:1 2.5 Adam T. (1576F)
Pawel R. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Krzysztof A. (0)
Zdzislaw S. (1543F) 0.0 0:1 3.0 Marcin B. (1825F)
Table White player Black player
. Kowalska E. 1:0 Stezycka P.
. Litwiniec M. 1:0 Starczewska M.
. Winiarski M. 1:0 Sikorski T.
. Marczukiewicz J. 0:1 Skwarnicki A.
. Maciaga M. 1:0 Borowicz P.
. Sawicki W. 1:0 Kaska W.
. Herman M. 1:0 Sederska E.
. Grzelak A. 1:0 Pienkos S.
. Jedynak J. 0.5:0.5 Aniszewski D.
. Kurpiewski S. 0:1 Wojtaszewski P.
. Wojcikiewicz D. 0:1 Kaminski L.
. Jasinowicz W. 1:0 Jackiewicz J.
. Liberadzki S. 0.5:0.5 Rymarowicz P.
. Moskwinski T. 0.5:0.5 Milczarek R.
. Szustakowski A. 1:0 Sobiepanek M.
. Gajda S. 0:1 Hryszkiewicz M.
. Paterek M. 1:0 Kedzierski S.
. Kaczmarska J. 0:1 Debala P.
. Pinski J. 1:0 Choroszej A.
. Kozek W. 1:0 Rylski M.
. Nowak E. 0.5:0.5 Wilczynski A.
. Brudzinski M. 0:1 Wegrzyn A.
. Borowy C. 0.5:0.5 Pajak J.
. Zalewski D. 1:0 Paczuski T.
. Llaneza Vega V. 1:0 Brochocki A.
. Suchocki T. 1:0 Kankowski D.
. Pazderska M. 1:0 Rogulska M.
. Rozycki D. 0:1 Sokolowski K.
. Kwiatkowski W. 1:0 Moscicki S.
. Zaczek J. 1:0 Skawinski A.
. Banasiak A. 0:1 Skwarek H.
. Borowicz M. 0:1 Sliwinski M.
. Jadachowski T. 0:1 Pazderski Z.
. Kolinski D. 1:0 Rastawicki W.
. Grzenkowicz L. 0.5:0.5 Balda L.
. Traczyk P. 0.5:0.5 Krolikowski R.
. Kozlowski B. 0.5:0.5 Rastawicki K.
. Rosinska P. 0:1 Moscicka P.
. Zbrzeski P. 0:1 Grabowicz M.
. Sujkowski P. 1:0 Melchers D.
. Hryszkiewicz M. 0.5:0.5 Praczukowski S.
. Zielinski M. 0:1 Jarzyna M.
. Kobryn W. 0:1 Rozycki B.
. Swietochowski T. 0:1 Kolinski D.
. Kasperska K. 0:1 Topolski W.
. Gajewski W. 0:1 Kaliszewski T.
. Zalewski P. 0:1 Trocha A.
. Rylski P. 0.5:0.5 Arbaszewski K.
. Stefanoff Z. 0:1 Bajkowski M.

Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Mazowsza 2012

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Pinski Jan 2353F
Dukaczewski Piotr 2344F
Skawinski Arkadiusz 2300F
Toczek Grzegorz 2290F
Paterek Michal 2257F
Wegrzyn Adam 2240F
Grzelak Artur 2226F
Maciaga Marcin 2207F
Szymanski Andrzej 2201F
Pazderski Ziemowit 2189F
Kurpiewski Slawomir 2164F
Malec Sebastian 2143F
Krolikowski Ryszard 2135F
Sanz Losada Victoriano 2133F
Moskwinski Tadeusz 2127F
Zaczek Jonathon 2126F
Sliwinski Marcin 2123F
Kedzierski Slawomir 2108F
Brewczynski Robert 2100F
Liberadzki Slawomir 2100F
Marks Jacek 2076F
Choroszej Aleksander 2070F
Kaliszewski Tomasz 2060F
Staroszczyk Mateusz 2046F
Krasiewicz Robert 2042F
Sokolowski Krzysztof 2029F
Czyz Pawel 2027F
Jadachowski Tomasz 2019F
Grabara Krzysztof 2018F
Jarmula Lukasz 2018F
Sawicki Mikolaj 2018F
Sujkowski Pawel 2014F
Jozwik Jacek 2007F
Wojtaszewski Piotr 2006F
Melchers Damian 1999F
Marczukiewicz Jerzy 1990F
Suliborski Jakub 1987F
Skwarnicki Adam 1982F
Parczewski Janusz 1981F
Paczuski Tomasz 1978F
Pienkos Slawomir 1978F
Borowicz Przemyslaw 1973F
Rogala Robert 1965F
Llaneza Vega Victor 1964F
Marks Zofia 1960F
Suchocki Tomasz 1957F
Nojszewski Adam 1951F
Kosny Marek 1949F
Kwiatkowski Wlodzimierz 1938F
Lesniak Marek 1937F
Galazka Krzysztof 1928F
Kowalska Elzbieta 1927F
Parol Pawel 1923F
Sosnowska Elzbieta 1916F
Autowicz Boguslawa 1913F
Pastuszko Kinga 1912F
Brudzinski Maciej 1900F
Czajkowski Adam 1892F
Prazmowski Bartosz 1885F
Winiarski Mikolaj 1873F
Debowska Teresa 1866F
Milczarek Robert 1864F
Litwiniec Miroslawa 1863F
Zbrzeski Piotr 1862F
Szukalski Antoni 1858F
Kania Wlodzimierz 1857F
Szewczyk Mariusz 1857F
Rozycki Bartlomiej 1839F
Kozek Wojciech 1829F
Bajkowski Marcin 1825F
Starczewska Malgorzata 1811F
Chomczyk Marek 1808F
Hryszkiewicz Michal 1805F
Kaska Wladyslaw 1802F
Baranski Miroslaw 1800F
Jaskowski Piotr 1797F
Worobiej Daniel 1796F
Borkowski Adam 1793F
Musiatowicz Przemyslaw 1792F
Zielinski Michal 1792F
Sikorski Tomasz 1791F
Borowy Cezary 1788F
Nowak Edward 1785F
Pac Maciej 1784F
Hryszkiewicz Marcin 1782F
Grabowicz Marcin 1781F
Paziewski Marcin 1774F
Traczyk Pawel 1774F
Sawicki Wojciech 1769F
Kacprzak Karol 1764F
Maciejewski Andrzej 1754F
Borowicz Miroslaw 1751F
Rogulska Monika 1741F
Kowalik Pawel 1733F
Kolinski Daniel 1730F
Zalewski Daniel 1730F
Praczukowski Stanislaw 1727F
Suliborski Artur 1723F
Janion Ludwik 1722F
Krasiewicz Dawid 1720F
Rymarowicz Pawel 1695F
Pajak Jakub 1693F
Lipka Ignacy 1683F
Herman Monika 1671F
Kasperski Marcin 1670F
Sieradzki Milosz 1669F
Jackiewicz Jerzy 1668F
Wilczynski Adam 1654F
Pazderska Magdalena 1652F
Bartczak Hanna 1645F
Grzenkowicz Lukasz 1631F
Skwarek Hubert 1631F
Jedynak January 1626F
Duniec Mateusz 1611F
Parol Pola 1586F
Gora Joanna 1576F
Trocha Adam 1576F
Stezycka Paulina 1575F
Kolinski Kamil 1557F
Stefanoff Zdzislaw 1543F
Chylewski Patryk 1511F
Zychowicz Marcin 1504F
Rozycki Dariusz 1500F
Szustakowski Antoni 1491F
Rozycki Wojciech 1489F
Kaczmarska Joanna 1488F
Gajewski Wojciech 1481F
Kazmierczak Ewa 1477F
Jarzyna Michal 1472F
Banasiak Adam 1459F
Jasinowicz Waclaw 1458F
Kankowski Daniel 1451F
Wojcikiewicz Dariusz 1434F
Kaminski Lukasz 1367F
Chylewski Daniel 1353F
Zalewski Piotr 1347F
Rylska Kamila 1324F
Debala Pawel 1257F
Aniszewski Dariusz 0
Arbaszewski Krzysztof 0
Balda Leszek 0
Bednarczyk Andrzej 0
Brochocki Andrzej 0
Bucholc Dawid 0
Czerwoniec Andrzej 0
Falba Janusz 0
Gajda Stanislaw 0
Galazka Mateusz 0
Glowienkowski Roman 0
Hryszkiewicz Tadeusz 0
Kasperska Kinga 0
Kobryn Wieslaw 0
Kolinski Dariusz 0
Kozlowski Bartlomiej 0
Krajewski Marian 0
Krasiewicz Agnieszka 0
Lewicki Kacper 0
Machelski Blazej 0
Mazur Pawel 0
Miaskiewicz Mariusz 0
Michalski Kamil 0
Moscicka Pola 0
Moscicki Slawomir 0
Ossolinski Lukasz 0
Polak Damian 0
Rastawicki Kornel 0
Rastawicki Wojciech 0
Rosinska Paulina 0
Rylski Mateusz 0
Rylski Pawel 0
Sakowski Adam 0
Sakowski Andrzej 0
Sederska Ewa 0
Sobiepanek Mateusz 0
Sobierajska Barbara 0
Strak Dominik 0
Swietochowski Tomasz 0
Topolski Wiktor 0
Wierzba Maksymilian 0
Wisniewski Jacek 0
Zalewska Katarzyna 0
Zalewski Andrzej 0
Zebrowski Radoslaw 0

Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Mazowsza 2012

Export

Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Mazowsza 2012

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Mazowsza 2012

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.