Ch BLR 1st. w.

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Ch BLR 1st. w.
2011-11-01
2011-11-09
Belarus
Minsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Ch BLR 1st. w.

Rank

Date of round : 2001-12-09
Position Name Score
1. Stetsko Lanita 7.0
2. Tereshkova Marina 6.5
3. Kasperovich Ekaterina 6.5
4. Beinenson Katsiaryna 6.0
5. Nevioselaya Maria 6.0
6. Morgaenko Ekaterina 6.0
7. Kusenkova Natallia 5.5
8. Kaliadzich Maryia 5.0
9. Antonovich Tatiana 4.5
10. Uzlavataya Anhelina 4.5
11. Prakapuk Vera 4.5
12. Prokopuk Aleksandrina 4.5
13. Ivanova Olga 4.5
14. Muzyka Alexandra 4.0
15. Garnova Anastasia 4.0
16. Zaytseva Kira 4.0
17. Stsepkina Katsiaryna 3.5
18. Protsko Kateryna 3.5
19. Russko Irina 3.5
20. Stashis Anna 3.5
21. Tsiulya Elizaveta 3.5
22. Aksenchikova Angelina 3.0
23. Selenchik Anastasia 3.0
24. Nevioselaya Oksana 2.0
25. Petrova Anna 2.0
26. Kazakova Ksenia 0.5

Ch BLR 1st. w.

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lanita S. (2116F) 6.0 1:0 4.5 Anhelina U. (1824F)
Ekaterina K. (2055F) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Maryia K. (1862F)
Marina T. (0) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Ekaterina M. (1827F)
Maria N. (1954F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Katsiaryna B. (1921F)
Olga I. (1892F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Natallia K. (2056F)
Vera P. (1639F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Anastasia G. (1661F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tatiana A. (1616F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Anna S. (1561F)
Kira Z. (1673F) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Aleksandrina P. (1759F)
Alexandra M. (1665F) 4.0 0:1 2.5 Kateryna P. (1731F)
Katsiaryna S. (1627F) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Oksana N. (1546F)
Irina R. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Angelina A. (0)
Anna P. (1407F) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Elizaveta T. (1531F)
Table White player Black player
. Stetsko L. 1:0 Uzlavataya A.
. Kasperovich E. 1:0 Kaliadzich M.
. Tereshkova M. 1:0 Morgaenko E.
. Nevioselaya M. 0.5:0.5 Beinenson K.
. Ivanova O. 0:1 Kusenkova N.
. Prakapuk V. 0.5:0.5 Garnova A.
. Antonovich T. 1:0 Stashis A.
. Zaytseva K. 0:1 Prokopuk A.
. Muzyka A. 0:1 Protsko K.
. Stsepkina K. 1:0 Nevioselaya O.
. Russko I. 0.5:0.5 Aksenchikova A.
. Petrova A. 0:1 Tsiulya E.

Ch BLR 1st. w.

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Stetsko Lanita 2116F
Kusenkova Natallia 2056F
Kasperovich Ekaterina 2055F
Nevioselaya Maria 1954F
Beinenson Katsiaryna 1921F
Ivanova Olga 1892F
Kaliadzich Maryia 1862F
Morgaenko Ekaterina 1827F
Uzlavataya Anhelina 1824F
Prokopuk Aleksandrina 1759F
Selenchik Anastasia 1753F
Protsko Kateryna 1731F
Zaytseva Kira 1673F
Muzyka Alexandra 1665F
Garnova Anastasia 1661F
Kazakova Ksenia 1649F
Prakapuk Vera 1639F
Stsepkina Katsiaryna 1627F
Antonovich Tatiana 1616F
Stashis Anna 1561F
Nevioselaya Oksana 1546F
Tsiulya Elizaveta 1531F
Petrova Anna 1407F
Aksenchikova Angelina 0
Russko Irina 0
Tereshkova Marina 0

Ch BLR 1st. w.

Export

Ch BLR 1st. w.

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Ch BLR 1st. w.

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.