Landeseinzelmeisterschaft Niedersachsen 2012 Open

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Landeseinzelmeisterschaft Niedersachsen 2012 Open
2012-01-02
2012-01-05
Germany
Verden/Aller

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Landeseinzelmeisterschaft Niedersachsen 2012 Open

Rank

Date of round : 2012-01-05
Position Name Score
1. Tonndorf Matthias 6.0
2. Helmer Christoph 6.0
3. Ten Vergert Paul 5.5
4. Stotyn Fabian 5.5
5. Hebbinghaus Holger 5.5
6. Schulze Torben 5.5
7. Niehaus Stephan 5.5
8. Kimmich Daniel 5.5
9. Schoenfeld Dietmar 5.5
10. Sawadkuhi Massoud Amir 5.0
11. Meyer Irmin, Dr. 5.0
12. Falk Tobias 5.0
13. Pollmann Sascha 5.0
14. Oppitz Peter 5.0
15. Gruender Michael 5.0
16. Bohnstorff Michael 5.0
17. Sturm Timo 5.0
18. Kuberczyk Christoph 5.0
19. Davydov Mihail 5.0
20. Duessler Stefanie 5.0
21. Poelig Juergen 4.5
22. Dorn Carina 4.5
23. Krneta Slavko 4.5
24. Celik Abdullah 4.5
25. Roehrkasten Reinhard 4.5
26. Schmidt Dennis 4.5
27. Hupe Henning 4.5
28. Stummeyer Dieter 4.5
29. Herrmann Andreas 4.5
30. Guennigmann Manuel 4.5
31. Hoppe Andreas 4.5
32. Finke Maurice 4.5
33. Belakhin Alexander 4.5
34. Beinke Lukas 4.5
35. Modder Frank 4.5
36. Webner Dennis 4.5
37. Jacobi Felix-Hagen 4.5
38. Merettig Georg 4.5
39. Klettke Wolfgang 4.5
40. Tautz Felix 4.5
41. Lebiedz Oliver 4.5
42. Drezewski Alexander 4.5
43. Munk Leonhard 4.5
44. Vlassenko Viktor, Dr. 4.5
45. Schoknecht Sabine 4.0
46. Seeber Helmut 4.0
47. ter Stal Sven 4.0
48. Kimmich Bernd 4.0
49. Vladov Mark 4.0
50. Schubert Matthias 4.0
51. Aldegeerds Julian 4.0
52. Rinck Klaus, Dr. 4.0
53. Gottwald Siegmar 4.0
54. Schwenteck Peter 4.0
55. Hurink Maarten 4.0
56. Finke Harald 4.0
57. Gerken Fronke 4.0
58. Dietrich Igor 4.0
59. Rau Nikita 4.0
60. Bergmann Reinhold 4.0
61. Guede Klaus 4.0
62. Harms Friedjof 4.0
63. Spieker Hans-Joachim 4.0
64. Zotin Vladimir 4.0
65. Steinhof Michael 4.0
66. Rinck Michael 4.0
67. Kuenitz Bernhard 4.0
68. Boehning Kilian 4.0
69. Hoppe Michael 4.0
70. Koch Yannick 3.5
71. Bischoff Norbert 3.5
72. Schneider Waldemar 3.5
73. Reuker Jari 3.5
74. Kramer Norbert 3.5
75. Urbanek Paul-Gerhard 3.5
76. Weczerek Dieter 3.5
77. Brehm Stefan 3.5
78. Raetzke von Stoyentin Steffen 3.5
79. Palmer Harald 3.5
80. Hentrop Malte 3.5
81. Zucker Stefan 3.5
82. Peters Tom 3.5
83. Diederichs Luise 3.5
84. Hesse Juergen 3.5
85. Langenfeld Stefan 3.5
86. Ditmas Hugh 3.5
87. Fischer Manfred 3.5
88. Gerken Frieso 3.5
89. Torkler Wolfgang 3.0
90. Weis Hans-Juergen 3.0
91. Gawollek Hans 3.0
92. Borkenhagen Bernd 3.0
93. Mildner Ramon 3.0
94. Kabat Daniel 3.0
95. Goes Carsten 3.0
96. Eickhoff Hermann 3.0
97. Oberbacher Michael 3.0
98. Laubrock Sophia 3.0
99. Veelders Wiebke 3.0
100. Gottlieb Timo 3.0
101. Wolter Kerstin 3.0
102. Bielstein Bernd 3.0
103. Tenninger Joerg 3.0
104. Zozulin Ruslan 3.0
105. Neumann Tiemon 3.0
106. Stukenborg Rudi 3.0
107. Itin Dmitry 3.0
108. Schumann Steffen 3.0
109. Franke Klaus 3.0
110. Stein Rolf 3.0
111. Balazs Balint 3.0
112. Franke Dirk 3.0
113. Janzen Alexej 3.0
114. Pitzer Alexander 2.5
115. Humburg Tilmann 2.5
116. Brinkers Niklas 2.5
117. Rabe Fabian 2.5
118. Graf Tristan 2.5
119. Jaiser Bennet 2.5
120. Pappert Florian 2.5
121. Isensee Lauritz 2.5
122. Eschholz Dario 2.5
123. Hilmes Benedikt 2.5
124. Menze Gerold 2.5
125. Rast Matthias 2.5
126. Mai Robin 2.5
127. Laubrock Paul 2.5
128. Doehle Florian 2.0
129. Schumacher Lukas 2.0
130. Schroeer Birgit 2.0
131. Schroeder Mariusz 2.0
132. Knobel Dagmar 2.0
133. Nagel Detlev 2.0
134. Brockmann Marc 2.0
135. Bick Lennard 2.0
136. Torkler Simon 2.0
137. Ueltzen Horst 2.0
138. Mayen Paul 2.0
139. Basic Miroslav 2.0
140. Glaschak Joachim 2.0
141. Brunner Wilken 2.0
142. Borbely Kurt 2.0
143. Newerla Alfred 1.5
144. Dannenberg Nicole 1.5
145. Kiesel Lucas 1.5
146. Mildner Rudi 1.5
147. Zozulin Ilja 1.0
148. Mueller Friederike 1.0
149. Oberbacher Chris 1.0
150. Arens Fabian 1.0
151. Lau Theodor 1.0
152. Krumschmidt Michael 1.0
153. Brandes Janis 0.0
154. Schicksnus Daniel Leon 0.0
155. User Yasemin 0.0

Landeseinzelmeisterschaft Niedersachsen 2012 Open

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Matthias T. (2190F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Christoph H. (1949F)
Paul T. V. (2200F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Holger H. (2212F)
Fabian S. (2086F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Amir S. M. (2143F)
Dietmar S. (2030F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Andreas H. (2161F)
Tobias F. (2053F) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Hermann E. (1993F)
Peter O. (2143F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Sascha P. (2053F)
Michael G. (2035F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Vladimir Z. (1895F)
Michael B. (2073F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Mihail D. (2031F)
Timo S. (1942F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Nikita R. (1762F)
Christoph K. (2038F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Matthias S. (1964F)
Stefanie D. (1934F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Julian A. (1703F)
Carina D. (1912F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Daniel K. (1940F)
Slavko K. (1882F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Dennis S. (2078F)
Abdullah C. (2061F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Torben S. (2276F)
Reinhard R. (1924F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Manuel G. (2166F)
Henning H. (2072F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Oliver L. (0)
Andreas H. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Stephan N. (2105F)
Lukas B. (1777F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Paul-Gerhard U. (1997F)
Frank M. (1904F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Manfred F. (1879F)
Dennis W. (2031F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Stefan B. (1763F)
Georg M. (1930F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Alexander B. (0)
Wolfgang K. (2069F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Dieter S. (1823F)
Felix T. (1738F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Harald P. (1851F)
Dr. R. K. (1754F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Dr. M. I. (1981F)
Siegmar G. (1904F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Timo G. (1564F)
Peter S. (1901F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Michael R. (1687F)
Maarten H. (1818F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Friedjof H. (0)
Harald F. (1994F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Bernhard K. (1882F)
Fronke G. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Hans-Joachim S. (2018F)
Klaus G. (1855F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Rudi S. (1851F)
Michael S. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Tiemon N. (0)
Mark V. (1872F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Carsten G. (1766F)
Sabine S. (1724F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Michael O. (1522F)
Sven T. S. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Balint B. (1670F)
Bernd K. (1868F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Rolf S. (1899F)
Stefan Z. (1960F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Leonhard M. (1947F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Luise D. (1737F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Jari R. (0)
Stefan L. (1943F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Alexander D. (1903F)
Hugh D. (1950F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Juergen P. (1914F)
Tom P. (1756F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Felix-Hagen J. (1900F)
Dieter W. (1843F) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Dr. V. V. (1716F)
Norbert K. (1793F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Dario E. (0)
Waldemar S. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Tristan G. (0)
Norbert B. (1687F) 2.5 1:0 1.5 Alfred N. (0)
Frieso G. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Paul L. (1673F)
Dirk F. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Reinhold B. (1897F)
Klaus F. (1895F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Helmut S. (1649F)
Ruslan Z. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Igor D. (1923F)
Joerg T. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Michael H. (0)
Bernd B. (1683F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Dmitry I. (0)
Sophia L. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Lennard B. (0)
Daniel K. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Dagmar K. (0)
Bernd B. (1729F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Horst U. (0)
Hans G. (1447F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Joachim G. (0)
Matthias R. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Malte H. (1862F)
Gerold M. (1636F) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Juergen H. (2036F)
Lauritz I. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Benedikt H. (0)
Rudi M. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Alexander P. (0)
Florian P. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Steffen R. V. S. (1715F)
Bennet J. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Yannick K. (1645F)
Fabian R. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Lucas K. (0)
Niklas B. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Tilmann H. (0)
Chris O. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Wolfgang T. (0)
Paul M. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Ramon M. (0)
Florian D. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Hans-Juergen W. (1564F)
Marc B. (0) 1.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Miroslav B. (0)
Detlev N. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Theodor L. (0)
Birgit S. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Janis B. (0)
Nicole D. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Robin M. (1557F)
Fabian A. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Mariusz S. (0)
Friederike M. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Kurt B. (0)
Ilja Z. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Lukas S. (0)
Table White player Black player
. Tonndorf M. 0.5:0.5 Helmer C.
. Ten Vergert P. 0.5:0.5 Hebbinghaus H.
. Stotyn F. 0.5:0.5 Sawadkuhi M.
. Schoenfeld D. 1:0 Herrmann A.
. Falk T. 1:0 Eickhoff H.
. Oppitz P. 0.5:0.5 Pollmann S.
. Gruender M. 1:0 Zotin V.
. Bohnstorff M. 0.5:0.5 Davydov M.
. Sturm T. 1:0 Rau N.
. Kuberczyk C. 1:0 Schubert M.
. Duessler S. 1:0 Aldegeerds J.
. Dorn C. 0:1 Kimmich D.
. Krneta S. 0.5:0.5 Schmidt D.
. Celik A. 0:1 Schulze T.
. Roehrkasten R. 0.5:0.5 Guennigmann M.
. Hupe H. 0.5:0.5 Lebiedz O.
. Hoppe A. 0:1 Niehaus S.
. Beinke L. 1:0 Urbanek P.
. Modder F. 1:0 Fischer M.
. Webner D. 1:0 Brehm S.
. Merettig G. 0.5:0.5 Belakhin A.
. Klettke W. 0.5:0.5 Stummeyer D.
. Tautz F. 1:0 Palmer H.
. Rinck K. 0:1 Meyer I.
. Gottwald S. 1:0 Gottlieb T.
. Schwenteck P. 0.5:0.5 Rinck M.
. Hurink M. 0.5:0.5 Harms F.
. Finke H. 0.5:0.5 Kuenitz B.
. Gerken F. 0.5:0.5 Spieker H.
. Guede K. 1:0 Stukenborg R.
. Steinhof M. 1:0 Neumann T.
. Vladov M. 1:0 Goes C.
. Schoknecht S. 1:0 Oberbacher M.
. ter Stal S. 1:0 Balazs B.
. Kimmich B. 1:0 Stein R.
. Zucker S. 0:1 Munk L.
. Diederichs L. 0.5:0.5 Reuker J.
. Langenfeld S. 0:1 Drezewski A.
. Ditmas H. 0:1 Poelig J.
. Peters T. 0:1 Jacobi F.
. Weczerek D. 0:1 Vlassenko V.
. Kramer N. 1:0 Eschholz D.
. Schneider W. 1:0 Graf T.
. Bischoff N. 1:0 Newerla A.
. Gerken F. 1:0 Laubrock P.
. Franke D. 0:1 Bergmann R.
. Franke K. 0:1 Seeber H.
. Zozulin R. 0:1 Dietrich I.
. Tenninger J. 0:1 Hoppe M.
. Bielstein B. 0.5:0.5 Itin D.
. Laubrock S. 1:0 Bick L.
. Kabat D. 1:0 Knobel D.
. Borkenhagen B. 1:0 Ueltzen H.
. Gawollek H. 1:0 Glaschak J.
. Rast M. 0:1 Hentrop M.
. Menze G. 0:1 Hesse J.
. Isensee L. 0.5:0.5 Hilmes B.
. Mildner R. 0.5:0.5 Pitzer A.
. Pappert F. 0:1 Raetzke von Stoyentin S.
. Jaiser B. 0:1 Koch Y.
. Rabe F. 1:0 Kiesel L.
. Brinkers N. 0.5:0.5 Humburg T.
. Oberbacher C. 0:1 Torkler W.
. Mayen P. 0:1 Mildner R.
. Doehle F. 0:1 Weis H.
. Brockmann M. 0.5:0.5 Basic M.
. Nagel D. 1:0 Lau T.
. Schroeer B. 1:0 Brandes J.
. Dannenberg N. 0:1 Mai R.
. Arens F. 0:1 Schroeder M.
. Mueller F. 0:1 Borbely K.
. Zozulin I. 0:1 Schumacher L.

Landeseinzelmeisterschaft Niedersachsen 2012 Open

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Schulze Torben 2276F
Hebbinghaus Holger 2212F
Ten Vergert Paul 2200F
Tonndorf Matthias 2190F
Guennigmann Manuel 2166F
Herrmann Andreas 2161F
Oppitz Peter 2143F
Sawadkuhi Massoud Amir 2143F
Niehaus Stephan 2105F
Stotyn Fabian 2086F
Schmidt Dennis 2078F
Bohnstorff Michael 2073F
Hupe Henning 2072F
Klettke Wolfgang 2069F
Celik Abdullah 2061F
Falk Tobias 2053F
Pollmann Sascha 2053F
Kuberczyk Christoph 2038F
Hesse Juergen 2036F
Gruender Michael 2035F
Davydov Mihail 2031F
Webner Dennis 2031F
Schoenfeld Dietmar 2030F
Spieker Hans-Joachim 2018F
Urbanek Paul-Gerhard 1997F
Finke Harald 1994F
Eickhoff Hermann 1993F
Meyer Irmin, Dr. 1981F
Schubert Matthias 1964F
Zucker Stefan 1960F
Ditmas Hugh 1950F
Helmer Christoph 1949F
Munk Leonhard 1947F
Langenfeld Stefan 1943F
Sturm Timo 1942F
Kimmich Daniel 1940F
Duessler Stefanie 1934F
Merettig Georg 1930F
Roehrkasten Reinhard 1924F
Dietrich Igor 1923F
Poelig Juergen 1914F
Dorn Carina 1912F
Gottwald Siegmar 1904F
Modder Frank 1904F
Drezewski Alexander 1903F
Schwenteck Peter 1901F
Jacobi Felix-Hagen 1900F
Stein Rolf 1899F
Bergmann Reinhold 1897F
Finke Maurice 1896F
Franke Klaus 1895F
Zotin Vladimir 1895F
Krneta Slavko 1882F
Kuenitz Bernhard 1882F
Fischer Manfred 1879F
Vladov Mark 1872F
Kimmich Bernd 1868F
Hentrop Malte 1862F
Guede Klaus 1855F
Janzen Alexej 1852F
Palmer Harald 1851F
Stukenborg Rudi 1851F
Weczerek Dieter 1843F
Stummeyer Dieter 1823F
Hurink Maarten 1818F
Kramer Norbert 1793F
Beinke Lukas 1777F
Goes Carsten 1766F
Brehm Stefan 1763F
Rau Nikita 1762F
Peters Tom 1756F
Rinck Klaus, Dr. 1754F
Schumann Steffen 1747F
Wolter Kerstin 1740F
Boehning Kilian 1738F
Tautz Felix 1738F
Diederichs Luise 1737F
Borkenhagen Bernd 1729F
Schoknecht Sabine 1724F
Vlassenko Viktor, Dr. 1716F
Raetzke von Stoyentin Steffen 1715F
Aldegeerds Julian 1703F
Bischoff Norbert 1687F
Rinck Michael 1687F
Bielstein Bernd 1683F
Laubrock Paul 1673F
Balazs Balint 1670F
Veelders Wiebke 1664F
Seeber Helmut 1649F
Koch Yannick 1645F
Menze Gerold 1636F
Krumschmidt Michael 1625F
Torkler Simon 1566F
Gottlieb Timo 1564F
Weis Hans-Juergen 1564F
Mai Robin 1557F
Oberbacher Michael 1522F
Gawollek Hans 1447F
Arens Fabian 0
Basic Miroslav 0
Belakhin Alexander 0
Bick Lennard 0
Borbely Kurt 0
Brandes Janis 0
Brinkers Niklas 0
Brockmann Marc 0
Brunner Wilken 0
Dannenberg Nicole 0
Doehle Florian 0
Eschholz Dario 0
Franke Dirk 0
Gerken Frieso 0
Gerken Fronke 0
Glaschak Joachim 0
Graf Tristan 0
Harms Friedjof 0
Hilmes Benedikt 0
Hoppe Andreas 0
Hoppe Michael 0
Humburg Tilmann 0
Isensee Lauritz 0
Itin Dmitry 0
Jaiser Bennet 0
Kabat Daniel 0
Kiesel Lucas 0
Knobel Dagmar 0
Lau Theodor 0
Laubrock Sophia 0
Lebiedz Oliver 0
Mayen Paul 0
Mildner Ramon 0
Mildner Rudi 0
Mueller Friederike 0
Nagel Detlev 0
Neumann Tiemon 0
Newerla Alfred 0
Oberbacher Chris 0
Pappert Florian 0
Pitzer Alexander 0
Rabe Fabian 0
Rast Matthias 0
Reuker Jari 0
Schicksnus Daniel Leon 0
Schneider Waldemar 0
Schroeder Mariusz 0
Schroeer Birgit 0
Schumacher Lukas 0
Steinhof Michael 0
Tenninger Joerg 0
Torkler Wolfgang 0
Ueltzen Horst 0
User Yasemin 0
Zozulin Ilja 0
Zozulin Ruslan 0
ter Stal Sven 0

Landeseinzelmeisterschaft Niedersachsen 2012 Open

Export

Landeseinzelmeisterschaft Niedersachsen 2012 Open

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Landeseinzelmeisterschaft Niedersachsen 2012 Open

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.