21.Radisson SAS Hauptturnier

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

21.Radisson SAS Hauptturnier
2011-12-26
2011-12-30
Germany
Erfurt

Rules

Swiss
8
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

21.Radisson SAS Hauptturnier

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Nowak Thomas 6.5
2. August Daniel 6.0
3. Machowitsch Wolf 6.0
4. Boehm Christian 6.0
5. Schwartl Helmut 5.5
6. Schier Jan 5.5
7. Koerber Thomas 5.5
8. Muuss Klaus 5.5
9. Jordans Ralph 5.0
10. Theer Tino 5.0
11. Berner Stephan 5.0
12. Roessner Uwe 5.0
13. Brandt Silvio 5.0
14. Schmidt Benjamin 5.0
15. Hadlich Gerald 5.0
16. Hille Wolfram 5.0
17. Werner Bernd-Michael 5.0
18. Buring Matthias 4.5
19. Theurich Joel 4.5
20. Veith Stefan 4.5
21. Kluin Benjamin 4.5
22. Schwarz Hilmar 4.5
23. Pfadenhauer Tobias 4.5
24. Schulze Reiner 4.5
25. Schimmer Michael 4.5
26. Zahn Alina 4.5
27. Bronn Gottfried 4.5
28. Axelsson Roland 4.5
29. Wolf Juergen 4.5
30. Schroeter Maik 4.5
31. Flemming Klaus, Dr. 4.5
32. Siegl Detlef 4.0
33. Bauchmueller Franz-Josef 4.0
34. Masius Patrick 4.0
35. Schleicher Janek 4.0
36. Wetterling Manfred 4.0
37. Dietrich Mareike 4.0
38. Segelken Peter 4.0
39. Dittrich Hans-Georg 4.0
40. Braje Monika 4.0
41. Haug Harald 4.0
42. Debbeler Adrian 4.0
43. Krajinski Lutz 3.5
44. Mauch Johannes 3.5
45. Koerber Christian 3.5
46. Moeller Frank 3.5
47. Kleinsteuber Erik 3.5
48. Schaetz Bianca 3.5
49. Lorenz Erik Roman 3.5
50. Lehmann Tornalf 3.0
51. Mittelstaedt Ewald 3.0
52. Voeller Lothar 3.0
53. Gnad Gunnar 3.0
54. Klosa Kevin 3.0
55. Gremmer Dieter 3.0
56. Mueller Julian 3.0
57. Zalewski Ulrich, Dr. 3.0
58. Loos Tobias 2.5
59. Makarow Alexander 2.5
60. Ussfeller Uwe 2.5
61. Sonnberger Bernd 2.5
62. Latka Robert 2.5
63. Spitzl Vinzent 2.5
64. Beilfuss Bjoern 2.0
65. Lange Anika 2.0
66. Schirra Maurice 2.0
67. Genath Maren 1.5
68. Dittrich Tom 1.5
69. Sonnberger Julian 1.5
70. Keller Franz 1.0
71. Stepanek Vladimir 0.5

21.Radisson SAS Hauptturnier

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Thomas N. (2098F) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Jan S. (1983F)
Klaus M. (2000F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.5 Christian B. (1887F)
Daniel A. (1857F) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Matthias B. (2133F)
Wolf M. (2006F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Tino T. (1760F)
Thomas K. (1957F) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Stefan V. (1909F)
Gerald H. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Tobias P. (1783F)
Wolfram H. (2016F) 4.0 1:0 4.5 Gottfried B. (1897F)
Ralph J. (1894F) 5.0 0:1 4.0 Bernd-Michael W. (2115F)
Silvio B. (2115F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Harald H. (1798F)
Benjamin S. (1892F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Uwe R. (1909F)
Alina Z. (1662F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Maik S. (0)
Roland A. (1859F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Helmut S. (1905F)
Juergen W. (1802F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Michael S. (1871F)
Dr. F. K. (1827F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Erik K. (0)
Reiner S. (1910F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Bianca S. (1814F)
Hilmar S. (1909F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Julian M. (0)
Benjamin K. (1827F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Adrian D. (1725F)
Joel T. (1783F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Christian K. (1733F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Monika B. (1763F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Dr. Z. U. (1759F)
Peter S. (1852F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Hans-Georg D. (1730F)
Mareike D. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Gunnar G. (0)
Janek S. (2084F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Detlef S. (1867F)
Roman L. E. (1717F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Frank M. (1843F)
Dieter G. (1861F) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Lothar V. (1686F)
Franz-Josef B. (1871F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Stephan B. (1882F)
Johannes M. (1740F) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Alexander M. (0)
Ewald M. (1650F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Patrick M. (0)
Anika L. (1631F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Robert L. (1720F)
Tornalf L. (1642F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Vinzent S. (1726F)
Bjoern B. (1721F) 1.0 1:0 2.0 Maurice S. (0)
Uwe U. (1719F) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Manfred W. (1623F)
Bernd S. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Tobias L. (1553F)
Julian S. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Lutz K. (1777F)
Tom D. (1675F) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Vladimir S. (0)
Franz K. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Kevin K. (1669F)
Table White player Black player
.
Nowak T.
1:0
Schier J.
.
Muuss K.
0.5:0.5
Boehm C.
.
August D.
1:0
Buring M.
.
Machowitsch W.
1:0
Theer T.
.
Koerber T.
1:0
Veith S.
.
Hadlich G.
1:0
Pfadenhauer T.
.
Hille W.
1:0
Bronn G.
.
Jordans R.
0:1
Werner B.
.
Brandt S.
1:0
Haug H.
.
Schmidt B.
0.5:0.5
Roessner U.
.
Zahn A.
0.5:0.5
Schroeter M.
.
Axelsson R.
0:1
Schwartl H.
.
Wolf J.
0.5:0.5
Schimmer M.
.
Flemming K.
1:0
Kleinsteuber E.
.
Schulze R.
0.5:0.5
Schaetz B.
.
Schwarz H.
1:0
Mueller J.
.
Kluin B.
0.5:0.5
Debbeler A.
.
Theurich J.
1:0
Koerber C.
.
Braje M.
0.5:0.5
Zalewski U.
.
Segelken P.
0.5:0.5
Dittrich H.
.
Dietrich M.
1:0
Gnad G.
.
Schleicher J.
0.5:0.5
Siegl D.
.
Lorenz E.
0.5:0.5
Moeller F.
.
Gremmer D.
1:0
Voeller L.
.
Bauchmueller F.
0:1
Berner S.
.
Mauch J.
1:0
Makarow A.
.
Mittelstaedt E.
0:1
Masius P.
.
Lange A.
0.5:0.5
Latka R.
.
Lehmann T.
0.5:0.5
Spitzl V.
.
Beilfuss B.
1:0
Schirra M.
.
Ussfeller U.
0:1
Wetterling M.
.
Sonnberger B.
0.5:0.5
Loos T.
.
Sonnberger J.
0:1
Krajinski L.
.
Dittrich T.
1:0
Stepanek V.
.
Keller F.
0:1
Klosa K.

21.Radisson SAS Hauptturnier

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Buring Matthias 2133F
Brandt Silvio 2115F
Werner Bernd-Michael 2115F
Nowak Thomas 2098F
Schleicher Janek 2084F
Hille Wolfram 2016F
Machowitsch Wolf 2006F
Muuss Klaus 2000F
Schier Jan 1983F
Koerber Thomas 1957F
Schulze Reiner 1910F
Roessner Uwe 1909F
Schwarz Hilmar 1909F
Veith Stefan 1909F
Schwartl Helmut 1905F
Bronn Gottfried 1897F
Jordans Ralph 1894F
Schmidt Benjamin 1892F
Boehm Christian 1887F
Berner Stephan 1882F
Bauchmueller Franz-Josef 1871F
Schimmer Michael 1871F
Siegl Detlef 1867F
Gremmer Dieter 1861F
Axelsson Roland 1859F
August Daniel 1857F
Segelken Peter 1852F
Moeller Frank 1843F
Flemming Klaus, Dr. 1827F
Kluin Benjamin 1827F
Schaetz Bianca 1814F
Wolf Juergen 1802F
Haug Harald 1798F
Pfadenhauer Tobias 1783F
Theurich Joel 1783F
Krajinski Lutz 1777F
Braje Monika 1763F
Theer Tino 1760F
Zalewski Ulrich, Dr. 1759F
Mauch Johannes 1740F
Koerber Christian 1733F
Dittrich Hans-Georg 1730F
Spitzl Vinzent 1726F
Debbeler Adrian 1725F
Beilfuss Bjoern 1721F
Latka Robert 1720F
Ussfeller Uwe 1719F
Lorenz Erik Roman 1717F
Voeller Lothar 1686F
Dittrich Tom 1675F
Klosa Kevin 1669F
Zahn Alina 1662F
Mittelstaedt Ewald 1650F
Lehmann Tornalf 1642F
Lange Anika 1631F
Wetterling Manfred 1623F
Loos Tobias 1553F
Dietrich Mareike 0
Genath Maren 0
Gnad Gunnar 0
Hadlich Gerald 0
Keller Franz 0
Kleinsteuber Erik 0
Makarow Alexander 0
Masius Patrick 0
Mueller Julian 0
Schirra Maurice 0
Schroeter Maik 0
Sonnberger Bernd 0
Sonnberger Julian 0
Stepanek Vladimir 0

21.Radisson SAS Hauptturnier

Export

21.Radisson SAS Hauptturnier

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

21.Radisson SAS Hauptturnier

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.