Torneo “X Aniversario Exp”

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Torneo “X Aniversario Exp”
2011-12-09
2011-12-11
Spain
Pontevedra

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Torneo “X Aniversario Exp”

Rank

Date of round : 2011-12-11
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Prol Lusquinos Jose Manuel 4.5
2. Susavila Muniz Antonio 4.5
3. Gil Reguera Juan Carlos 4.5
4. Carril Garcia Luis 4.5
5. Boado Rodriguez Martin 4.5
6. Portela Peleteiro Alberto 4.0
7. Rebollo Montes Bernardo 4.0
8. Sousa Barreiro Bieito 4.0
9. Aguado Fernandez Eva 4.0
10. Villarino Fdez-Ardisan Juan 4.0
11. Garcia Sobrino David 4.0
12. Nieto Luna Alessandro 4.0
13. Vidal Fernandez Pablo 4.0
14. Lopez Benito Manuel 4.0
15. Nunez Garcia Ramon 4.0
16. Rego Lorenzo Francisco 4.0
17. Agra Torres Alfonso 3.5
18. Ferreiro Solla Pablo 3.5
19. Maquieira Vidal Alvaro 3.5
20. Argibay Fontan Santiago 3.5
21. Padilla Picuasi Wuayra David 3.0
22. Lopez Carballal Alonso 3.0
23. Lopez Carballal Sergio 3.0
24. Padilla Picuasi Sandro Cesar 3.0
25. Gonzalez Magarinos Daniel 3.0
26. Victorero Dominguez Oscar 3.0
27. Outeiro Padin Heladio 3.0
28. Rivas Costa Gonzalo 3.0
29. Martinez Perez Carlos 3.0
30. Vazquez Millan Antonio 2.5
31. Fernandez Meis Miguel 2.5
32. Reboreda Garcia Daniel 2.5
33. Fernandez Lopez Pablo II 2.5
34. Garcia Jamardo Hector 2.5
35. Alonso Gonzalez Fernando 2.5
36. Perez Lopez Daria 2.5
37. Fernandez Lopez Alejandro I 2.5
38. Boo Vallejo Marcos 2.5
39. Leiro Vidal Leonardo 2.5
40. Lago Carballo Carmen 2.5
41. Dominguez Fernandez Angel I 2.5
42. Saavedra Santiago Gonzalo 2.5
43. Reboreda Alonso Gonzalo 2.0
44. Leiro Poza Aitor 2.0
45. Duarte Blanco Christian 2.0
46. Gonzalez Rodriguez Sergio 2.0
47. Amado Penal Angel 2.0
48. Fernandez Castro Jose Roberto 2.0
49. Boga Jose Luis 2.0
50. Oliveira Maria Alice Ramos Ma 2.0
51. Lopez Louro Marcos 2.0
52. Moreira Amorim David 1.5
53. Victorero Dominguez Alejandro 1.5
54. Maquieira Vidal Diego 1.5
55. Jorge Mora Francisco Javier 1.0
56. Lago Lopez Ruben 1.0
57. Varela Santiago Raul 1.0
58. Portela Peleteiro Pablo 1.0
59. Dorado Meijide Andrea 1.0
60. Castro Pagola Anton 1.0
61. Leiro Abelleira Jesus Francisco 1.0
62. Oubina Parracho Luis 1.0
63. Gomez Perez Jose Luis 0.5
64. Vidal Garcia Anxo 0.0
65. Gomez Dios Luis 0.0
66. Alvarez Rodriguez Francisco 0.0
67. Oliveira Maria Elisa Ramos Ma 0.0
68. Castejon Blanco Carlos 0.0

Torneo “X Aniversario Exp”

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Luis C. G. (2073F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Martin B. R. (2157F)
Manuel P. L. J. (1745F) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Juan V. F. (1605F)
Alonso L. C. (1509F) 2.0 1:0 3.5 Alfonso A. T. (1847F)
Manuel L. B. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Santiago A. F. (1829F)
Alberto P. P. (1802F) 4.0 0:1 3.0 Francisco R. L. (1766F)
Bieito S. B. (1769F) 4.0 0:1 3.5 Antonio S. M. (1901F)
Alessandro N. L. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Leonardo L. V. (1432F)
Heladio O. P. (1873F) 2.0 1:0 3.5 Alvaro M. V. (1491F)
Eva A. F. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Daniel G. M. (0)
Bernardo R. M. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Fernando A. G. (1722F)
I D. F. A. (1743F) 2.5 0:1 3.5 Carlos G. R. J. (2161F)
Gonzalo S. S. (1632F) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Ramon N. G. (1908F)
Gonzalo R. C. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Marcos B. V. (0)
Hector G. J. (0) 1.5 1:0 2.5 Daria P. L. (0)
Carlos M. P. (1615F) 2.0 1:0 2.5 I F. L. A. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Daniel R. G. (1468F) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Ma O. M. A. R. (0)
Sergio L. C. (1507F) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Miguel F. M. (0)
Cesar P. P. S. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 David G. S. (1429F)
Andrea D. M. (0) 1.0 0:1 3.0 Pablo V. F. (1586F)
Oscar V. D. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Luis O. P. (0)
Marcos L. L. (1496F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Ruben L. L. (0)
Luis B. J. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.5 Antonio V. M. (0)
David M. A. (0) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Pablo F. S. (1529F)
Roberto F. C. J. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Francisco L. A. J. (0)
Angel A. P. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 David P. P. W. (0)
Christian D. B. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.5 Carmen L. C. (1463F)
Ma O. M. E. R. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Sergio G. R. (0)
Pablo P. P. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.5 II F. L. P. (0)
Luis G. D. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Diego M. V. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Carril Garcia L.
0.5:0.5
Boado Rodriguez M.
.
Prol Lusquinos J.
1:0
Villarino Fdez-Ardisan J.
.
Lopez Carballal A.
1:0
Agra Torres A.
.
Lopez Benito M.
1:0
Argibay Fontan S.
.
Portela Peleteiro A.
0:1
Rego Lorenzo F.
.
Sousa Barreiro B.
0:1
Susavila Muniz A.
.
Nieto Luna A.
1:0
Leiro Vidal L.
.
Outeiro Padin H.
1:0
Maquieira Vidal A.
.
Aguado Fernandez E.
1:0
Gonzalez Magarinos D.
.
Rebollo Montes B.
1:0
Alonso Gonzalez F.
.
Dominguez Fernandez A.
0:1
Gil Reguera J.
.
Saavedra Santiago G.
0:1
Nunez Garcia R.
.
Rivas Costa G.
1:0
Boo Vallejo M.
.
Garcia Jamardo H.
1:0
Perez Lopez D.
.
Martinez Perez C.
1:0
Fernandez Lopez A.
.
Reboreda Garcia D.
1:0
Oliveira M.
.
Lopez Carballal S.
1:0
Fernandez Meis M.
.
Padilla Picuasi S.
0:1
Garcia Sobrino D.
.
Dorado Meijide A.
0:1
Vidal Fernandez P.
.
Victorero Dominguez O.
1:0
Oubina Parracho L.
.
Lopez Louro M.
1:0
Lago Lopez R.
.
Boga J.
0:1
Vazquez Millan A.
.
Moreira Amorim D.
0:1
Ferreiro Solla P.
.
Fernandez Castro J.
1:0
Leiro Abelleira J.
.
Amado Penal A.
0:1
Padilla Picuasi W.
.
Duarte Blanco C.
0:1
Lago Carballo C.
.
Oliveira M.
0:1
Gonzalez Rodriguez S.
.
Portela Peleteiro P.
0:1
Fernandez Lopez P.
.
Gomez Dios L.
0:1
Maquieira Vidal D.

Torneo “X Aniversario Exp”

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Gil Reguera Juan Carlos 2161F
Boado Rodriguez Martin 2157F
Carril Garcia Luis 2073F
Nunez Garcia Ramon 1908F
Susavila Muniz Antonio 1901F
Outeiro Padin Heladio 1873F
Agra Torres Alfonso 1847F
Argibay Fontan Santiago 1829F
Portela Peleteiro Alberto 1802F
Sousa Barreiro Bieito 1769F
Rego Lorenzo Francisco 1766F
Prol Lusquinos Jose Manuel 1745F
Dominguez Fernandez Angel I 1743F
Alonso Gonzalez Fernando 1722F
Saavedra Santiago Gonzalo 1632F
Martinez Perez Carlos 1615F
Villarino Fdez-Ardisan Juan 1605F
Vidal Fernandez Pablo 1586F
Castejon Blanco Carlos 1556F
Ferreiro Solla Pablo 1529F
Lopez Carballal Alonso 1509F
Lopez Carballal Sergio 1507F
Leiro Poza Aitor 1501F
Lopez Louro Marcos 1496F
Maquieira Vidal Alvaro 1491F
Reboreda Garcia Daniel 1468F
Lago Carballo Carmen 1463F
Leiro Vidal Leonardo 1432F
Garcia Sobrino David 1429F
Alvarez Rodriguez Francisco 1248F
Aguado Fernandez Eva 0
Amado Penal Angel 0
Boga Jose Luis 0
Boo Vallejo Marcos 0
Castro Pagola Anton 0
Dorado Meijide Andrea 0
Duarte Blanco Christian 0
Fernandez Castro Jose Roberto 0
Fernandez Lopez Alejandro I 0
Fernandez Lopez Pablo II 0
Fernandez Meis Miguel 0
Garcia Jamardo Hector 0
Gomez Dios Luis 0
Gomez Perez Jose Luis 0
Gonzalez Magarinos Daniel 0
Gonzalez Rodriguez Sergio 0
Jorge Mora Francisco Javier 0
Lago Lopez Ruben 0
Leiro Abelleira Jesus Francisco 0
Lopez Benito Manuel 0
Maquieira Vidal Diego 0
Moreira Amorim David 0
Nieto Luna Alessandro 0
Oliveira Maria Alice Ramos Ma 0
Oliveira Maria Elisa Ramos Ma 0
Oubina Parracho Luis 0
Padilla Picuasi Sandro Cesar 0
Padilla Picuasi Wuayra David 0
Perez Lopez Daria 0
Portela Peleteiro Pablo 0
Rebollo Montes Bernardo 0
Reboreda Alonso Gonzalo 0
Rivas Costa Gonzalo 0
Varela Santiago Raul 0
Vazquez Millan Antonio 0
Victorero Dominguez Alejandro 0
Victorero Dominguez Oscar 0
Vidal Garcia Anxo 0

Torneo “X Aniversario Exp”

Export

Torneo “X Aniversario Exp”

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Torneo “X Aniversario Exp”

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.